1
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 3:13:20 14.00
2
HAYATO
OKAMOTO
AISAN RACING TEAM
28 JPN 3:13:20 5.00
3
STEFAN
KOVAR
HRINKOW ADVARICS
21 AUT 3:13:20 3.00
4
RAYMOND
KREDER
JCL TEAM UKYO
34 NED 3:13:20
5
ANDREY
REMKHE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 KAZ 3:13:20
6
JORDI
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:13:20
7
DAIKI
MAGOSAKI
KINAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 3:13:20
8
FILIPPO
FORTIN
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
34 ITA 3:13:20
9
ROY
EEFTING-BLOEM
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
34 NED 3:13:20
10
TIJL
DE DECKER
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 3:13:20
11
俊凱 CHUN KAI
馮FENG
35 TPE 3:13:20
12
NICHOLAS
KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 NZL 3:13:20
13
UMBERTO
POLI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 ITA 3:13:20
14
KEIGO
KUSABA
AISAN RACING TEAM
27 JPN 3:13:20
15
EN CHIEH
LIU
29 TPE 3:13:20
16
MILAN
PAULUS
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 3:13:20
17
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
31 THA 3:13:20
18
TOM
WIRTGEN
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
27 LUX 3:13:20
19
FILIPPO
RIDOLFO
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
22 ITA 3:13:20
20
WOOHO
JUNG
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM
26 KOR 3:13:20
21
JAKA
PRIMOŽIČ
HRINKOW ADVARICS
25 SLO 3:13:20
22
BENJAMI
PRADES REVERTE
JCL TEAM UKYO
40 ESP 3:13:20
23
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
24 THA 3:13:20
24
TRAVIS
BARRETT
24 RSA 3:13:20
25
MARCELO
FELIPE
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
33 PHI 3:13:20
26
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 MGL 3:13:20
27
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
24 THA 3:13:20
28
ALEXANDRE
VINOKUROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 KAZ 3:13:20
29
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
20 COL 3:13:20
30
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG 3:13:20
31
PATRICK
REISSI
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
29 GER 3:13:20
32
SHAO HSUAN
LU
29 TPE 3:13:20
33
HYOUNGJUN
BAE
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM
21 KOR 3:13:20
34
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 ECU 3:13:20
35
GIACOMO
BALLABIO
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 ITA 3:13:20
36
JEROEN
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 3:13:20
37
DANIIL
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 KAZ 3:13:20
38
CARTER
BETTLES
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
25 AUS 3:13:20
39
HAMISH
BEADLE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
25 NZL 3:13:20
40
CHIH SHENG
CHANG
21 TPE 3:13:20
41
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
7ELEVEN CLIQQ - AIR21 BY ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
22 PHI 3:13:20
42
GIULIO
PELLIZZARI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ITA 3:13:20
43
MASAKI
YAMAMOTO
JCL TEAM UKYO
27 JPN 3:13:20
44
THOMAS
LEBAS
KINAN RACING TEAM
38 FRA 3:13:20
45
志濠 CHIH HAO
杜TU
26 TPE 3:13:20
46
JONAS
RAPP
HRINKOW ADVARICS
29 GER 3:13:20
47
RICCARDO
VERZA
HRINKOW ADVARICS
26 ITA 3:13:20
48
CAMERON
IVORY
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 3:13:20
49
ALEX
TOLIO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 3:13:20
50
YUMA
KOISHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 3:13:20
51
OMAR
EL GOUZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 3:13:20
52
IVAN
MORENO SANCHEZ
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
27 ESP 3:13:20
53
FERGUS
BROWNING
TRINITY RACING
20 AUS 3:13:20
54
DREW
MOREY
KINAN RACING TEAM
27 AUS 3:13:20
55
MASAHIRO
ISHIGAMI
AISAN RACING TEAM
26 JPN 3:13:20
56
LIAM
JOHNSTON
TRINITY RACING
21 AUS 3:13:20
57
MATHIJS
PAASSCHENS
LOTTO DSTNY
27 NED 3:13:20
58
MICHAEL
KONCZER
HRINKOW ADVARICS
30 AUT 3:13:20
59
BENJAMIN
DYBALL
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
34 AUS 3:13:20
60
JAGO
WILLEMS
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 3:13:20
61
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ESP 3:13:20
62
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 UKR 3:13:20
63
SAM
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
32 GBR 3:13:20
64
MARTI
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP 3:13:20
65
PEERAPOL
CHAWCHIANGKWANG
37 THA 3:13:20
66
WAN YAU VINCENT
LAU
27 HKG 3:13:20
67
JIHUN
KIM
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM
29 KOR 3:13:20
68
BRANDON
DOWNES
32 RSA 3:13:20
69
GABRIEL
MULLER
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
38 FRA 3:13:20
70
HOONMIN
JUN
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM
24 KOR 3:13:20
71
KEISUKE
ASO
VICTOIRE HIROSHIMA
31 JPN 3:13:20
72
RYAN
CAVANAGH
KINAN RACING TEAM
28 AUS 3:13:20
73
JOSH
RHEEDERS
23 RSA 3:13:20
74
LIONEL
MAWDITT
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 AUS 3:13:20
75
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 3:13:20
76
WILLIAM
SMITH
TRINITY RACING
19 GBR 3:13:20
77
KURT
EATHER
CCACHE X PAR KÜP
22 AUS 3:13:20
78
SHOTARO
WATANABE
AISAN RACING TEAM
29 JPN 3:13:20
79
TAISHI
MIYAZAKI
KINAN RACING TEAM
24 JPN 3:13:20
80
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 3:13:20
81
TOBIAS RISAN
NAKKEN
TRINITY RACING
19 NOR 3:13:34
82
JASON
EGGETT
20 RSA 3:13:34
83
CALLUM
ORMISTON
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
23 RSA 3:13:34
84
BENTLEY
NIQUET-OLDEN
CCACHE X PAR KÜP
25 AUS 3:13:34
85
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
JCL TEAM UKYO
31 JPN 3:13:34
86
JACK
AITKEN
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 AUS 3:13:38
87
BRENDON
DAVIDS
CCACHE X PAR KÜP
30 RSA 3:13:48
88
YUZURU
SUZUKI
AISAN RACING TEAM
38 JPN 3:13:51
89
PHILIP
WEBER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
25 GER 3:14:01
90
IVAN
COBO CAYON
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 3:14:14
91
FELIX JAMES
MEO
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
26 NZL 3:14:14
92
JESSE
EWART
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 IRL 3:14:36
93
CAMPBELL
PITHIE
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 NZL 3:16:30
94
MIKEL
RETEGI GOÑI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 3:16:30
IRWANDIE
LAKASEK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
28 MAS DNF Sluiten