AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL 4:13:06 120.00
2
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS +00 50.00
3
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO +00 25.00
4
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +00 15.00
5
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +00 5.00
6
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
7
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +00
8
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +00
9
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +00
10
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +00
11
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +00
12
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +00
13
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +00
14
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +00
15
NAIRO ALEXANDER
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +00
16
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +00
17
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +00
18
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +00
19
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +00
20
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +00
21
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +00
22
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 KAZ +00
23
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +00
24
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +00
25
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +00
26
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +00
27
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +07
28
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +08
29
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +11
30
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +11
31
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +13
32
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +18
33
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +24
34
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +30
35
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +34
36
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +42
37
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +42
38
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +58
39
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +58
40
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +58
41
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +1:11
42
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +1:21
43
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +1:21
44
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +1:21
45
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +2:00
46
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +2:05
47
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +2:05
48
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +2:07
49
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +2:18
50
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +2:18
51
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +2:18
52
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +2:18
53
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +2:18
54
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +2:18
55
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA +2:18
56
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +2:18
57
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +2:18
58
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +2:18
59
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +2:18
60
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +2:18
61
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +2:18
62
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +2:38
63
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP +2:38
64
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +2:54
65
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +2:59
66
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +3:10
67
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +3:10
68
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +3:29
69
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +3:29
70
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +3:33
71
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER +3:33
72
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +3:33
73
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +3:33
74
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +3:47
75
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA +3:52
76
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +3:59
77
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +3:59
78
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
79
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +3:59
80
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +3:59
81
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +4:02
82
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +4:03
83
ANTOINE
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +4:09
84
JAN
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +4:17
85
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +4:37
86
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +4:37
87
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI +4:53
88
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +4:53
89
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +4:53
90
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +4:53
91
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +4:53
92
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +4:53
93
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +4:53
94
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA +4:53
95
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +4:53
96
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +4:53
97
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +4:58
98
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +4:58
99
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +5:03
100
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +5:05
101
CYRIL
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +5:42
102
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +5:42
103
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +5:42
104
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +6:10
105
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 DEN +6:10
106
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP +6:10
107
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +6:10
108
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +6:16
109
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +6:16
110
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +6:16
111
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +6:16
112
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +6:16
113
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +6:16
114
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +6:16
115
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +6:16
116
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +6:16
117
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +6:16
118
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +6:16
119
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +6:16
120
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +6:16
121
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +6:16
122
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +6:16
123
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +6:16
124
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +6:16
125
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +6:30
126
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +7:07
127
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +7:07
128
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +7:07
129
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +7:07
130
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK +7:07
131
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 NED +7:07
132
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +7:07
133
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +7:07
134
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +7:07
135
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +7:32
136
JACK
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL +7:35
137
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA +7:35
138
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +7:42
139
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +7:42
140
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +7:42
141
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +7:42
142
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +8:10
143
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +8:16
144
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +8:16
145
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +9:09
146
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +9:11
147
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +9:11
148
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +9:11
149
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +9:11
150
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +9:22
151
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +9:36
152
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +9:36
153
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +9:36
154
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +10:34
155
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +10:42
156
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +11:31
157
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +11:31
158
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +11:31
159
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +11:31
160
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +11:56
161
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +12:48
162
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +14:06
163
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +14:10
164
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +14:37
165
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +14:52
166
KASPER
ASGREEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 DEN +14:52
167
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +14:52
168
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +20:54
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA DNF
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA DNF
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA DNS
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NOR DNS
Gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 28:56:16 25.00
2
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +39
3
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR +1:14
4
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR +1:22
5
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +1:35
6
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +1:36
7
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GBR +1:39
8
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA +1:41
9
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +1:47
10
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +1:59
11
NAIRO ALEXANDER
QUINTANA ROJAS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 COL +2:10
12
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
13
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +2:49
14
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +3:02
15
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +3:08
16
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL +3:24
17
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +3:37
18
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +4:27
19
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +4:32
20
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 KAZ +4:49
21
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +6:10
22
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +6:16
23
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +6:28
24
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX +6:52
25
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +6:55
26
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +7:02
27
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER +7:03
28
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +7:35
29
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +7:50
30
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN +7:56
31
MAXIMILIAN
SCHACHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +8:13
32
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +9:34
33
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA +10:09
34
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +10:18
35
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +11:23
36
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 DEN +11:40
37
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA +13:36
38
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +14:19
39
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +14:45
40
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR +14:50
41
ANDREA
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 ITA +15:15
42
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +15:31
43
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +15:56
44
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +15:56
45
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN +15:56
46
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +16:12
47
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +16:51
48
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +16:55
49
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +17:14
50
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +17:16
51
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +18:25
52
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR +18:35
53
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +18:45
54
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +19:28
55
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL +19:42
56
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +19:53
57
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP +20:27
58
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +21:24
59
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +21:49
60
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +22:53
61
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 AUS +22:56
62
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +23:12
63
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +23:16
64
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +23:29
65
TIM
WELLENS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +23:40
66
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
28 SLO +24:31
67
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 ITA +24:39
68
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP +24:55
69
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +25:09
70
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +25:18
71
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +25:22
72
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +25:36
73
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI +25:44
74
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 GBR +26:14
75
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +26:48
76
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +26:53
77
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +27:04
78
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +27:28
79
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +27:44
80
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
33 GER +28:04
81
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO +28:12
82
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +28:40
83
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +28:48
84
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 NED +28:48
85
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN +29:17
86
MATHIEU
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 NED +29:20
87
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +29:34
88
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +30:13
89
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA +30:52
90
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
39 ESP +30:57
91
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +31:12
92
CYRIL
LEMOINE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
39 FRA +31:23
93
AMAURY
CAPIOT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 BEL +32:11
94
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +32:22
95
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
32 FRA +32:56
96
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +33:11
97
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED +33:15
98
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +33:23
99
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 LAT +33:27
100
FLORIAN
VERMEERSCH
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +33:49
101
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
27 AUS +33:51
102
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +33:57
103
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +34:09
104
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +34:49
105
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +35:01
106
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +35:10
107
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA +35:14
108
JACK
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL +35:47
109
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +35:48
110
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +36:37
111
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +37:10
112
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +37:16
113
JAN
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 SLO +37:19
114
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 USA +37:19
115
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +37:37
116
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
35 FRA +37:49
117
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +38:00
118
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +38:11
119
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +38:16
120
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +38:34
121
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 ITA +38:39
122
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI +39:06
123
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +39:07
124
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +39:38
125
TACO
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 NED +39:55
126
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +39:59
127
ANTOINE
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN +40:07
128
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
COFIDIS
29 GER +40:11
129
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +40:12
130
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ESP +40:20
131
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN +40:46
132
MADS
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN +40:56
133
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +41:05
134
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +41:17
135
PETER
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK +41:34
136
NATHAN
VAN HOOYDONCK
JUMBO-VISMA
27 BEL +41:36
137
GUILLAUME
VAN KEIRSBULCK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL +41:41
138
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +42:16
139
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +43:04
140
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +43:58
141
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +44:15
142
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +44:24
143
FREDERIK
FRISON
LOTTO SOUDAL
30 BEL +44:43
144
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +45:23
145
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL +45:32
146
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
147
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +46:08
148
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 DEN +48:06
149
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 GBR +48:28
150
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ITA +48:36
151
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA +49:55
152
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA +51:48
153
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +52:06
154
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +52:24
155
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +52:43
156
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +53:27
157
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN +53:42
158
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA +53:44
159
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED +54:46
160
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +55:17
161
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
24 NED +57:23
162
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP +58:20
163
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
33 DEN +1:00:33
164
KASPER
ASGREEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 DEN +1:01:43
165
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +1:02:10
166
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI +1:13:23
167
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +1:15:43
168
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +1:28:42 Sluiten