1º 21 DE PEDRO, Pablo ESP GONDOMAR C.C. 03:53:53
2º 64 CASTRO, Victor ESP OVARENSE a 03
3º 154 TORRE, Jorge POR FONOTEL M. a 01:27
4º 37 BENITEZ, Alberto ESP S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 01:27
5º 47 MORAJKO, Jacck POL LAB./MORTAGUA a 01:27
6º 57 DOMINGUEZ, David ESP BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 01:27
7º 17 JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel ESP LOUSADA A CLUBE a 01:27
8º 6 PEROTTO, Arnaut FRA VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 01:27
9º 146 BARTOLOMEU, Luis POR ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 01:27
10º 22 BARNABE, Pedro POR GONDOMAR C.C. a 01:27
11º 121 PAULINHO, Sergio POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 01:27
12º 45 SA, Rui POR LAB./MORTAGUA a 01:27
13º 76 MANTILLA, Raul ESP CABANAS"O PRECO CERT a 01:27
14º 87 ANDECHEGA, Ignacio ESP FABYLAK/NOVELL a 01:27
15º 16 ARENAS, Luis ESP LOUSADA A CLUBE a 01:27
16º 85 RUBIO, Arturo ESP FABYLAK/NOVELL a 01:27
17º 116 ISIDORO, Micael POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 01:32
18º 32 PINTO, Cesar POR S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 01:32
19º 26 TERCIADO, Fco. Jose ESP GONDOMAR C.C. a 01:32
20º 65 TABANERA, Miguel A. ESP OVARENSE a 01:32
21º 111 ANAO, Edgar POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 01:32
22º 3 SANTOS, Edgar POR VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 01:32
23º 44 SOUSA, Ivo POR LAB./MORTAGUA a 01:32
24º 7 HERRERO, Sergio ESP VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 01:32
25º 123 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 01:32
26º 132 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 01:32
27º 133 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 01:32
28º 115 FRANCO, Sergio POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 01:32
29º 33 CABREIRA, Joao POR S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 01:32
30º 56 MAYORDOMO, Alberto ESP BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 01:32
31º 24 GOMES, David POR GONDOMAR C.C. a 01:32
32º 31 VITAL, Andre POR S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 01:56
33º 42 CABRAL, Pedro POR LAB./MORTAGUA a 02:01
34º 125 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 02:17
35º 122 VIEIRA, Hermano POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 02:17
36º 96 MORENO, Dani ESP LUCIANO G.SANTOS/EST a 02:17
37º 1 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 06:17
38º 46 CARRILLO, David ESP LAB./MORTAGUA a 06:17
39º 147 ROMERO, Pedro ESP ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 06:17
40º 117 VIEIRA, Paulo POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 08:13
41º 84 LAMEIRA, Luis POR FABYLAK/NOVELL a 08:13
42º 83 LAMEIRA, Carlos POR FABYLAK/NOVELL a 08:13
43º 52 MAGALHAES, Helder POR BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 08:13
44º 23 SA, Bruno POR GONDOMAR C.C. a 08:13
45º 153 PEREIRA, Paulo POR FONOTEL M. a 08:13
46º 82 PEREIRA, Helder POR FABYLAK/NOVELL a 08:13
47º 35 COSTA, Vasco POR S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 08:13
48º 124 PIRES, Bruno POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 08:13
49º 72 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR CABANAS"O PRECO CERT a 08:13
50º 34 PINHEIRO, Luis POR S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 08:13
51º 101 BORLIDO, Pedro POR C.PEIXOTO a 08:13
52º 137 SILVA, Sergio POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 08:13
53º 103 CASTRO, Filipe POR C.PEIXOTO a 08:13
54º 75 PEñA, Raul ESP CABANAS"O PRECO CERT a 08:13
55º 92 FERNANDES, Marco POR LUCIANO G.SANTOS/EST a 11:39
56º 4 SANTOS, Joao POR VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 11:39
57º 102 MANZANAS, Jose M. ESP C.PEIXOTO a 11:39
58º 13 SANTOS, Hugo POR LOUSADA A CLUBE a 11:39
59º 131 SILVA, Joaquim POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 11:39
60º 114 SILVA, Nuno POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 11:39
61º 126 NEVES, Bruno POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 11:39
62º 144 MESTRE, Ricardo POR ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 11:39
63º 145 FAVA, Jorge POR ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 11:39
64º 15 MOREIRA, Manuel POR LOUSADA A CLUBE a 11:39
65º 5 FIGUEIREDO, Mario POR VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 11:39
66º 151 BROCO, Hernani POR FONOTEL M. a 11:39
67º 43 SANTOS, Helio POR LAB./MORTAGUA a 11:39
68º 127 SANTOS, Ricardo POR ASC/VILA DO CONDE a 11:39
69º 155 FILIPE, Hugo POR FONOTEL M. a 11:39
70º 95 DEL NERO, Jesus ESP LUCIANO G.SANTOS/EST a 11:39
71º 143 BICA, Rui POR ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 11:39
72º 142 FRAGUA, Abel ESP ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 11:39
73º 86 COELHO, David POR FABYLAK/NOVELL a 11:39
74º 36 VAZ, Jose POR S.M.FEIRAS/S.JOAO VE a 11:39
75º 156 FEIJAO, Rui POR FONOTEL M. a 11:39
76º 2 OLIVEIRA, Bruno POR VICTORIA DE SETUBAL a 11:39
77º 152 COSTA, Jorge POR FONOTEL M. a 11:39
78º 135 CORREIA, Paulo POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 11:39
79º 134 JORGE, Jaime POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 11:39
80º 93 CABRITA, Daniel POR LUCIANO G.SANTOS/EST a 11:39
81º 141 LIVRAMENTO, David POR ALPENDRE/TAVIRA a 16:30
82º 106 ARAUJO, Ricardo POR C.PEIXOTO a 19:17
83º 94 GOMES, Bruno POR LUCIANO G.SANTOS/EST a 19:31
84º 54 RODRIGUES, Rui POR BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 19:31
85º 91 ROSA, Gabriel POR LUCIANO G.SANTOS/EST a 19:31
86º 55 SILVA, Joao POR BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 19:31
87º 74 NUNES, Bruno POR CABANAS"O PRECO CERT a 19:31
88º 112 PEREIRA, Nelson POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 19:31
89º 12 FREITAS, Tiago POR LOUSADA A CLUBE a 19:31
90º 136 COUTO, Ruben POR MADEINOX/A.R.CANELAS a 19:31
91º 41 OLIVEIRA, Carlos POR LAB./MORTAGUA a 19:31
92º 73 FERREIRA, Paulo POR CABANAS"O PRECO CERT a 19:31
93º 51 MARTINS, Ivo POR BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 19:31
94º 27 BARBOSA, Bruno POR GONDOMAR C.C. a 19:31
95º 53 CONCEIçAO, Jose POR BOAVISTA/F.CLUBE a 19:31
96º 157 SILVA, Samuel POR FONOTEL M. a 19:31
97º 66 GANCHINHO, Miguel POR OVARENSE a 19:31
98º 105 BRAGANçA, Isidro POR C.PEIXOTO a 19:31
99º 61 OLIVEIRA, Humberto POR OVARENSE a 19:31
100º 104 ROMERO, Estanis POR C.PEIXOTO a 19:31
101º 62 NEVES, Daniel POR OVARENSE a 19:31
102º 14 CORREIA, Joao POR LOUSADA A CLUBE a 19:31
103º 81 PEREIRA, Jorge POR FABYLAK/NOVELL a 19:31
104º 113 SALGUEIRO, Ricardo POR A.ALCOBACENSE a 35:43
105º 71 RAMOS, Miguel POR CABANAS"O PRECO CERT a 35:43
106º 63 SANTOS, Andre POR OVARENSE a 35:43
107º 25 SILVA, Rogerio POR GONDOMAR C.C. a 35:43
108º 107 FERNANDEZ, Abel ESP C.PEIXOTO a 35:43 Sluiten