1 Kieran Page (Gbr) Aix 12.24.33
2 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Aix 3.25
3 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Nantes 3.32
4 Norbert Poels (Ned) Fondas 5.47
5 Benjamin Johnson (Aus) Agritubel 6.06
6 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Vendee U 6.20
7 Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h 6.35
8 Maarten Mandemakers (Ned) Fondas 11.47
9 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) RAGT Semences 16.16
10 Kévin Lalouette (Fra) Nogent 16.29
11 René Schild (Ger) Com-Net 16.38
12 Alexandre Bousseau (Fra) Vendee U 17.11
13 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Roubaix 17.19
14 Michael Schweizer (Ger) Com-Net 22.44
Amateurs classification
1 Gaylord Cumont (Fra) Val D'oise 12.13.43
2 Olivier Martinez (Fra) Aix 0.08
3 Alvaras Baranauskas (Ltu) Roubaix 2.25
4 Kieran Page (Gbr) Aix 10.50
5 Hervé Arcade (Fra) Vendee U 11.22
6 Jérôme Bouchet (Fra) Roubaix 13.43
7 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Aix 14.15
8 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Nantes 14.22
9 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Nogent 14.30
10 Stéphane Barthe (Fra) Val D'oise 16.26
11 Vincent Freulon (Fra) Pays De La Loire 17.07
12 Mickaël Diguet (Fra) Pays De La Loire 17.09
13 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Vendee U 17.10
14 David Danion (Fra) Pays De La Loire
15 Jonathan Dayus (Gbr) Nantes 17.14
16 Timothée Lefrancois (Fra) Nantes 17.16
17 Thijs Zonneveld (Ned) Aix 17.20
18 Christophe Diguet (Fra) Nantes 17.30
19 Fabien Rey (Fra) Aix 17.31
20 Julien Foisnet (Fra) Pays De La Loire 22.11
21 Kévin Lalouette (Fra) Nogent 27.19
22 Alexandre Urbain (Fra) Nogent 27.36
23 Mickaël Barbier (Fra) EC Mayennaise 27.44
24 Alexandre Bousseau (Fra) Vendee U 28.01
25 Tony Leroux (Fra) EC Mayennaise
26 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Roubaix 28.09
27 Anthony Graffin (Fra) Pays De La Loire 28.18
Teams classification
1 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 36.49.32
2 Bretagne Jean Floc'H 5.48
3 Avc Aix En Provence 6.11
4 Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska 8.44
5 Ag2R Prevoyance 10.15
6 Ceramica Flaminia 22.57
7 Rabobank 23.58
8 Agritubel 32.17
9 Velo Club De Roubaix 35.23
10 Comite Pays De La Loire 37.25
11 Team U Nantes Atlantique 40.20
12 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Team 47.12
13 Vendee U 47.50
14 Team Comnet - Senges 58.21
15 Cc Nogent Sur Oise 1.01.03
16 Fidea Cycling Team 1.15.07