1
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X MOBILITY
27 NOR 10h49'31'' 125.00
2
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 GBR 10h49'32'' 85.00
3
ELLEN
VAN DIJK
LIDL - TREK
37 NED 10h49'55'' 70.00
4
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 FRA 10h49'56'' 60.00
5
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
30 NED 10h50'11'' 50.00
6
LAUREN
STEPHENS
CYNISCA CYCLING
38 USA 10h50'15'' 40.00
7
SABRINA
STULTIENS
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 NED 10h50'19'' 35.00
8
THALITA
DE JONG
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
31 NED 10h50'26'' 30.00
9
MARION
BUNEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
20 FRA 10h50'31'' 25.00
10
GLADYS
VERHULST WILD
FDJ-SUEZ
27 FRA 10h50'31'' 20.00
11
LORE
DE SCHEPPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL NXTG
19 BEL 10h50'37'' 15.00
12
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 10h50'37'' 10.00
13
NIENKE
VINKE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
20 NED 10h50'48'' 5.00
14
MARTA
JASKULSKA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 POL 10h50'54'' 5.00
15
ALESSIA
VIGILIA
FDJ-SUEZ
25 ITA 10h50'56'' 5.00
16
ABI
SMITH
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 GBR 10h51'17'' 3.00
17
MIRRE
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL NXTG
20 NED 10h51'22'' 3.00
18
CATALINA
SOTO CAMPOS
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
23 CHI 10h51'43'' 3.00
19
ROSITA
REIJNHOUT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
20 NED 10h51'57'' 3.00
20
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 BEL 10h52'09'' 3.00
21
LAURA
TOMASI
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
25 ITA 10h52'18'' 3.00
22
JOSCELIN
LOWDEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
37 GBR 10h52'21'' 3.00
23
ELYNOR
BACKSTEDT
LIDL - TREK
23 GBR 10h52'27'' 3.00
24
MAEVA
SQUIBAN
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
22 FRA 10h53'02'' 3.00
25
AVA
HOLMGREN
LIDL - TREK
19 CAN 10h53'31'' 3.00
26
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
27 NED 10h53'45''
27
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
23 NED 10h54'01''
28
SARAH
VAN DAM
DNA PRO CYCLING
23 CAN 10h55'16''
29
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA 10h55'24''
30
NADIA
GONTOVA
DNA PRO CYCLING
24 CAN 10h56'04''
31
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 FRA 10h56'22''
32
MAUD
OUDEMAN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
21 NED 10h56'57''
33
ANNE
KNIJNENBURG
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 10h58'34''
34
ELINE
JANSEN
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED 10h59'20''
35
MAEGHAN
EASLER
DNA PRO CYCLING
27 USA 10h59'27''
36
MIJNTJE
GEURTS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
21 NED 10h59'42''
37
CORALIE
DEMAY
FDJ-SUEZ
32 FRA 10h59'59''
38
SARA
POIDEVIN
DNA PRO CYCLING
28 CAN 11h01'23''
39
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
28 FRA 11h01'24''
40
ANNIINA
AHTOSALO
UNO-X MOBILITY
21 FIN 11h02'50''
41
FIONA
MANGAN
CYNISCA CYCLING
28 IRL 11h03'30''
42
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X MOBILITY
31 ITA 11h05'35''
43
ERI
YONAMINE
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
33 JPN 11h05'41''
44
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA 11h05'48''
45
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 NED 11h06'06''
46
JOSIE
TALBOT
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 AUS 11h06'32''
47
HANNAH
LUDWIG
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 GER 11h07'05''
48
ANNA
VAN WERSCH
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
23 NED 11h07'23''
49
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
27 NED 11h08'02''
50
XIN
TANG
WINSPACE
23 CHN 11h08'22''
51
KATARZYNA
WILKOS
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
31 POL 11h08'38''
52
EMILIA
FAHLIN
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
36 SWE 11h09'42''
53
NIKOLA
BAJGEROVÁ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
27 CZE 11h10'03''
54
SCARLETT
SOUREN
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 11h10'05''
55
JULIA
KOPECKÝ
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL NXTG
20 CZE 11h10'18''
56
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 ESP 11h10'21''
57
LISA
KLEIN
LIDL - TREK
28 GER 11h10'24''
58
ELISABETH
EBRAS
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 EST 11h10'44''
59
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27 ITA 11h10'53''
60
NOËLLE
RÜETSCHI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL NXTG
20 SUI 11h11'06''
61
OLGA
WANKIEWICZ
MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCLAW
21 POL 11h11'17''
62
ROXANE
FOURNIER
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
33 FRA 11h11'29''
63
ALBERTE
GREVE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 DEN 11h12'04''
64
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
25 FRA 11h12'43''
65
LOLA
BRYSON-BOE
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NZL 11h12'45''
66
NOA
JANSEN
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
24 NED 11h13'29''
67
OMER
SHAPIRA
DOLTICINI O'SHEA
30 ISR 11h13'56''
68
MAEVE
PLOUFFE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25 AUS 11h14'25''
69
EMMA
REDAELLI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ITA 11h14'52''
70
GEORGINA
HOWE
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
30 AUS 11h15'27''
71
DIANA CAROLINA
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ
DNA PRO CYCLING
38 COL 11h15'38''
72
IDOIA
ERASO LASA
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
22 ESP 11h17'40''
73
SHAYNA
POWLESS
DNA PRO CYCLING
30 USA 11h17'49''
74
MACKENZIE
COUPLAND
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
19 AUS 11h18'14''
75
MARTINA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 11h18'17''
76
SAMANTHA
SCOTT
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
19 USA 11h19'10''
77
MEIS
POLAND
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NED 11h19'16''
78
GRETA
RICHIOUD
CYNISCA CYCLING
28 FRA 11h19'21''
79
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X MOBILITY
30 GBR 11h20'23''
80
ELYNE
ROUSSEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
19 FRA 11h20'59''
81
ESMÉE
GIELKENS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
23 BEL 11h21'15''
82
MARION
BORRAS
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
27 FRA 11h23'52''
83
SOPHIA
ZWAAN
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 11h25'46''
84
VERA
VILAÇA
DAS-HANDSLING BIKES
26 POR 11h26'00''
85
JULIA
AUBRY
WINSPACE
25 FRA 11h27'13''
86
LOURDES
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
30 ESP 11h29'19''
87
CONSTANCE
VALENTIN
WINSPACE
26 FRA 11h29'35''
88
LISE
MENAGE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
20 FRA 11h30'41'' Sluiten