1 2 Finn Bastiaanssen NED Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2
2 59 Cas Timmermans NED MBC Bar End 59
3 3 Willem Jan Belt NED WSV Emmen 3
4 54 Koen Sonnemans NED RTC Buitenlust 54
5 11 Levi van Dijk NED TWC Het Snelle Wiel 11
6 47 Matt Roijackers NED TWC de Kempen 47
7 56 Maike Tazelaar NED ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 56
8 41 Joachim Luijendijk NED Dirty Hill 41
9 65 Gijs Winters NED Hanzerenners Zwolle 65
10 20 Noël Goijert NED Westland Wil Vooruit 20
11 27 Loek Hovers NED RTC Buitenlust 27
12 53 Jostein Smit NED WSV de Peddelaars 53
13 62 Cas Van Looke BEL 62
14 8 Adne Cappon NED CRT Raalte 8
15 51 Senna Scholten BEL 51
16 13 Sven Dijkman NED WSV de Peddelaars 13
17 14 Laurens Dijkstra NED WTC Woerden 14
18 16 Ruben van Duren NED Cycling Team Limburg 16
19 40 Jaap van der Linden NED WV Schijndel 40
20 57 Roy Tetteroo NED MBC de Noordbikers 57
21 21 Darian Groeneveld NED RC Jan van Arckel 21
22 33 Luuk de Kivet NED W.V. Eemland 33
23 9 Luke Chow NED Westland Wil Vooruit 9
24 43 Berend van der Peet NED W.V. Eemland 43
25 18 Lars van Engen NED GWC de Adelaar 18
26 31 Luken Kest NED Willebrord Wil Vooruit 31
27 30 Rens Kalsbeek NED MBC Bar End 30
28 24 Bas Herman NED Westland Wil Vooruit 24
29 5 Jop van den Biggelaar NED WV Breda 5
30 1 Alex van den Akker NED W.V. Eemland 1
31 36 Ties Kruithof NED JEGG - DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner) 36
32 19 Lars Franken NED TWC Pijnenburg 19
33 25 Splinter van 't Hoff NED Westland Wil Vooruit 25
34 49 Mick de Rooij NED W.V. Eemland 49
35 26 Kai van Hoof NED TWC Het Snelle Wiel 26
36 22 Uriel de Groot NED WV de Valleirenners AXA 22
37 42 Rune Olij NED AWV de Zwaluwen 42
38 48 Leon de Roode NED LRTV Swift 48
39 32 Hielke van den Kieboom NED W.V. Eemland 32
40 52 Daan van der Sluijs NED RETO 52
41 63 Jelle de Vries NED Hanzerenners Zwolle 63
42 7 Finn Bouwer NED LRTV Swift 7
43 4 Camiel Beuker NED GWC de Adelaar 4
44 6 Niek Bos NED W.V. Eemland 6
45 38 Steijn van der Laarse NED HSK Trias 38
46 28 Evert Immerzeel NED WTC Woerden 28
47 67 Bart Huijbregts NED WV Breda 67
48 66 Siebe Zwemmer NED DRC de Mol 66
49 29 Sven de Jong NED Uithoornse WTC 29
50 12 Jelle van Dijk NED Cyclingteam Flakkee 12
51 17 Alexander Elemans NED WTC Woerden 17
52 34 Allard de Klerk NED WV Schijndel 34
53 55 Roan van de Steeg NED W.V. Eemland 55
54 35 Victor Kroesbergen NED WV de Valleirenners AXA 35
55 61 Jens de Vaan NED JvR de Batauwers 61
DNF 15 Noah van Duinen NED W.V. Eemland 15
DNF 46 Teun te Riele NED GWC de Adelaar 46 Sluiten