AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED 02:40:06 50.00
2
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN 02:40:51 40.00
3
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
25 FRA 02:40:51 30.00
4
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
LIDL - TREK
32 ITA 02:40:51 25.00
5
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 ESP 02:40:51 20.00
6
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP 02:40:51 18.00
7
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ-SUEZ
25 ITA 02:40:51 15.00
8
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA 02:40:51 10.00
9
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA 02:40:51 8.00
10
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA 02:40:55 6.00
11
GAIA
REALINI
LIDL - TREK
22 ITA 02:40:55
12
FEM
VAN EMPEL
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 02:41:30
13
ANTONIA
NIEDERMAIER
CANYON//SRAM RACING
20 GER 02:41:30
14
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA 02:41:30
15
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 SLO 02:42:09
16
ALESSIA
VIGILIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA 02:42:42
17
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 NED 02:42:42
18
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 COL 02:42:42
19
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 02:42:55
20
ELENA
PIRRONE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
24 ITA 02:42:55
21
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 ITA 02:42:55
22
NIAMH
FISHER-BLACK
TEAM SD WORX
23 NZL 02:42:55
23
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
LIDL - TREK
21 NED 02:42:55
24
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 ITA 02:42:55
25
LIANE
LIPPERT
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 GER 02:42:55
26
ELIZABETH
DEIGNAN
LIDL - TREK
35 GBR 02:42:55
27
PETRA
STIASNY
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
22 SUI 02:42:57
28
ANNA
SHACKLEY
TEAM SD WORX
22 GBR 02:42:57
29
ALLY
WOLLASTON
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 NZL 02:43:46
30
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS 02:43:46
31
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
26 AUS 02:43:46
32
GRETA
MARTURANO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 02:43:46
33
MIKAYLA
HARVEY
UAE TEAM ADQ
25 NZL 02:43:46
34
ESMÉE
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
26 NED 02:43:46
35
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 ITA 02:43:46
36
LAUREN
STEPHENS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
37 USA 02:43:46
37
ERI
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 JPN 02:43:46
38
CARINA
SCHREMPF
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
29 AUT 02:44:43
39
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL 02:44:43
40
SARAH
ROY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
37 AUS 02:44:43
41
ELISA
VALTULINI
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
19 ITA 02:44:43
42
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 ITA 02:44:43
43
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED 02:44:43
44
MAUD
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED 02:44:43
45
KAROLINA
KUMIEGA
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 POL 02:44:43
46
NOEMI
RÜEGG
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
22 SUI 02:44:43
47
VICTORIE
GUILMAN
FDJ-SUEZ
27 FRA 02:44:43
48
BEATRICE
ROSSATO
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
27 ITA 02:44:43
49
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 AUS 02:44:43
50
BECKY
STORRIE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
25 GBR 02:44:43
51
SARA
CASASOLA
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
24 ITA 02:44:43
52
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 02:44:43
53
MARTHE
GOOSSENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 BEL 02:46:02
54
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED 02:46:02
55
KATA BLANKA
VAS
TEAM SD WORX
22 HUN 02:46:02
56
GAIA
MASETTI
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 ITA 02:46:02
57
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED 02:46:02
58
TEUNTJE
BEEKHUIS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 02:46:02
59
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 FRA 02:46:02
60
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
35 AUS 02:46:02
61
GLADYS
VERHULST
FDJ-SUEZ
26 FRA 02:46:02
62
LETIZIA
PATERNOSTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 02:46:02
63
MARTA
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
23 POL 02:46:02
64
SOFIA
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA 02:46:02
65
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA 02:46:02
66
ANNA
KIESENHOFER
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 AUT 02:46:02
67
FRANCESCA
TOMMASI
TEAM MENDELSPECK
25 ITA 02:46:02
68
LEA
FUCHS
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
32 SUI 02:47:20
69
ANGELA
ORO
TEAM MENDELSPECK
21 ITA 02:47:20
70
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 NED 02:47:57
71
MONIA
GARAVAGLIA
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
21 ITA 02:48:17
72
KATIA
RAGUSA
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 02:48:57
73
SOPHIE
WRIGHT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 GBR 02:48:57
74
GEMMA
SERNISSI
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
23 ITA 02:48:57
75
LUCIA
GONZALEZ BLANCO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
33 ESP 02:48:57
76
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED 02:48:57
77
CRISTINA
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA 02:48:57
78
ALICE
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA 02:48:57
79
IRENE
MENDEZ MELGAREJO
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
31 ESP 02:48:57
80
MONICA
CASTAGNA
TEAM MENDELSPECK
20 ITA 02:48:57
81
TEREZA
NEUMANOVÁ
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 CZE 02:48:57
82
INGVILD
GÅSKJENN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 NOR 02:48:57
83
EUGÉNIE
DUVAL
FDJ-SUEZ
30 FRA 02:48:57
84
INGE
VAN DER HEIJDEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 NED 02:48:57
85
LINDA
RIEDMANN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
20 GER 02:48:57
86
GEORGIA
WILLIAMS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
30 NZL 02:48:57
87
LAURETTA
HANSON
LIDL - TREK
29 AUS 02:48:57
88
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 02:48:57
89
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 02:48:57
90
CHLOE
DYGERT
CANYON//SRAM RACING
26 USA 02:49:19
91
ALICE
CAPASSO
TEAM MENDELSPECK
21 ITA 02:49:32
92
ANNEMARIE
WORST
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
28 NED 02:49:32
93
CHIARA
REGHINI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA 02:49:32
94
FRANCESCA
BARONI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
24 ITA 02:49:32
95
YANA
MIALITSINA
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
20 *** 02:49:32
96
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA 02:49:32
97
ANDREA
CASAGRANDA
BEPINK - GOLD
19 ITA 02:49:32
98
SILVIA
MAGRI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
23 ITA 02:49:32
99
CARLOTTA
BORELLO
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
21 ITA 02:49:32
100
CHIARA
CONSONNI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA 02:49:32
101
ASIA
ZONTONE
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
22 ITA 02:49:32
102
RASA
LELEIVYTĖ
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
35 LTU 02:49:32
103
SILVIA
ZANARDI
BEPINK - GOLD
23 ITA 02:49:32
104
NIKA
MIALITSINA
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
20 *** 02:49:32
105
ALESSIA
MISSIAGGIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA 02:49:32
106
NOEMI LUCREZIA
EREMITA
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
21 ITA 02:49:32
107
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 02:51:42
108
ELENA
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
31 ITA 02:51:42
109
GIULIA
GIULIANI
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
21 ITA 02:51:42
110
RACHELE
BARBIERI
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA 02:51:42
111
AMALIE
DIDERIKSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 02:51:42
112
SOFIA
BARBIERI
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
25 ITA 02:51:42
113
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 NED 02:51:42
114
VALENTINA
BASILICO
BEPINK - GOLD
20 ITA 02:51:42
115
DARIA
PIKULIK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 02:51:42
116
MATILDE
VITILLO
BEPINK - GOLD
22 ITA 02:51:42
117
ELIZABETH
BANKS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GBR 02:51:42
118
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA 02:51:42
119
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA 02:51:42
120
MEGAN
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 USA 02:51:42
121
GIORGIA
VETTORELLO
BEPINK - GOLD
23 ITA 02:51:42
122
MILENA
DEL SARTO
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
21 ITA 02:51:42
123
FRANCESCA
PISCIALI
TEAM MENDELSPECK
25 ITA 02:51:42
124
BARBARA
GUARISCHI
TEAM SD WORX
33 ITA 02:51:42
125
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
22 CAN 02:51:42
126
GIORGIA
BARIANI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA 02:51:42
127
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 GER 02:51:42
128
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 02:51:42
129
NINA
KESSLER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 NED 02:51:42
130
ELINOR
BARKER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR 02:51:42
131
GEORGIA
BAKER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS 02:51:42
132
MAUD
OUDEMAN
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
20 NED 02:52:11
133
BRITT
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
23 BEL 02:52:11
134
ELYNOR
BACKSTEDT
LIDL - TREK
22 GBR 02:52:11
135
LISA
KLEIN
LIDL - TREK
27 GER 02:52:55
136
FANNI'
BONINI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
20 ITA 02:52:55
137
SARA
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
24 ESP 02:52:55
138
VANESSA
SANTELIZ BAUTISTA
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
32 VEN 02:52:55
139
ANNIINA
AHTOSALO
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 FIN 02:52:55
140
BEATRICE
POZZOBON
TEAM MENDELSPECK
22 ITA 02:53:15
141
EMMA
BERNARDI
TEAM MENDELSPECK
20 ITA 02:53:15
142
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP 02:53:15
143
CATALINA
SOTO CAMPOS
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
22 CHI 02:53:51
144
LARA
SCARSELLI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
21 ITA 02:53:51
145
ANA VITORIA
GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
23 BRA 02:53:51
146
SOFIA
RODRIGUEZ REVERT
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
24 ESP 02:53:51
147
BEATRIZ
PEREIRA
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
20 POR 02:53:51
148
SYLVIE
TRUC
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
21 ITA 02:53:51
149
PRISCA
SAVI
BEPINK - GOLD
21 ITA 02:53:51
150
SOFIA
COLLINELLI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
22 ITA 02:53:51
151
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING TEQFIND
29 BEL 02:53:51
152
SANDRA
GUTIERREZ CONDE
BIZKAIA-DURANGO
20 ESP 02:54:32
153
ELLA
SIMPSON
BORN TO WIN - ZHIRAF - G20
21 AUS 02:54:32
154
CARMELA
CIPRIANI
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
27 ITA 02:55:09
155
FRANZISKA
KOCH
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
23 GER 02:55:09
156
IRENE
AFFOLATI
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
21 ITA 02:55:09
157
ELEONORA
CIABOCCO
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
19 ITA 02:55:09
158
VITTORIA
RUFFILLI
GB JUNIOR TEAM PIEMONTE PEDALE CASTANESE A.S.D.
21 ITA 02:55:09
159
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
32 FRA 02:57:06
160
THI THAT
NGUYEN
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 VIE 02:57:06
161
AINHOA
MORENO OSSOWSKY
AROMITALIA BASSO VAIANO
19 ESP 02:57:06
162
KAROLINA
KARASIEWICZ
BEPINK - GOLD
31 POL 03:03:02
163
EMANUELA
ZANETTI
ZAAF CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 03:03:03
164
VALERIA
CURNIS
ISOLMANT - PREMAC - VITTORIA
28 ITA 03:03:03
165
MAGGIE
COLES-LYSTER
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
24 CAN 03:03:03
166
MARIA
MARTINS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 POR 03:03:03
167
FEMKE
MARKUS
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED 03:03:03
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED 02:39:56 8.00
2
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN 02:40:45
3
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
25 FRA 02:40:47
4
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
LIDL - TREK
32 ITA 02:40:51
5
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 ESP 02:40:51
6
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP 02:40:51
7
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ-SUEZ
25 ITA 02:40:51
8
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA 02:40:51
9
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA 02:40:51
10
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA 02:40:55 Sluiten