1
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR 100
2
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 ESP 64
3
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR 57
4
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 52
5
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
33 FRA 51
6
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 50
7
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA 48
8
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 40
9
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 38
10
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL 38
11
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA 37
12
THIBAU
NYS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 BEL 36
13
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 30
14
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR 26
15
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN 26
16
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 26
17
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 25
18
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 24
19
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 22
20
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 AUS 21
21
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA 21
22
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 20
23
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 17
24
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA 17
25
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 17
26
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 17
27
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 16
28
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 16
29
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL 16
30
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 15
31
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 15
32
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL 15
33
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 14
34
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS 14
35
LUCA
MOZZATO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 ITA 14
36
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 12
37
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 12
38
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 11
39
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 10
40
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 10
41
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 10
42
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 10
43
JAN
STÖCKLI
CORRATEC SELLE ITALIA
24 SUI 10
44
ANTOINE
AEBI
25 SUI 10
45
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 9
46
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI 9
47
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 7
48
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 7
49
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL 7
50
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL 6
51
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS 6
52
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 6
53
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 6
54
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 6
55
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 6
56
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 6
57
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 6
58
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 5
59
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 5
60
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 5
61
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER 5
62
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUT 3
63
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL 3
64
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA 3
65
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA 2
66
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 2
67
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT 2
68
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA 2