1
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 04:38:43 125.00
2
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO DSTNY
29 AUS 00:00:00 85.00
3
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 00:00:00 70.00
4
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 00:00:00 60.00
5
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR 00:00:00 50.00
6
MARTIJN
BUDDING
TDT-UNIBET
28 NED 00:00:00 40.00
7
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL 00:00:00 35.00
8
TIMOTHY
DUPONT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
36 BEL 00:00:00 30.00
9
MILAN
FRETIN
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 00:00:00 25.00
10
SANDER
DE PESTEL
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 00:00:00 20.00
11
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 00:00:00 15.00
12
FABIO
CHRISTEN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI 00:00:00 10.00
13
JOREN
BLOEM
TDT-UNIBET
24 NED 00:00:00 5.00
14
MARTIN
PLUTO
ABLOC CT
25 LAT 00:00:00 5.00
15
WARD
VANHOOF
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 00:00:00 5.00
16
LUKE
MUDGWAY
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 00:00:00 3.00
17
ANDREAS
GOEMAN
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
18
EMIEL
VERMEULEN
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
30 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
19
GILLES
DE WILDE
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
20
SZYMON
SAJNOK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL 00:00:00 3.00
21
JULIAN
MERTENS
BINGOAL WB
26 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
22
VICTOR
BROEX
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
23 NED 00:00:00 3.00
23
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL 00:00:00 3.00
24
ABRAM
STOCKMAN
TDT-UNIBET
27 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
25
HARTTHIJS
DE VRIES
TDT-UNIBET
27 NED 00:00:00 3.00
26
LOUIS
BLOUWE
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:00:00
27
KENNETH
VAN ROOY
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL 00:00:00
28
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:00:00
29
LARS
VAN DER HAAR
32 NED 00:00:00
30
LARS
OREEL
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
24 NED 00:00:00
31
LARS
HOHMANN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 00:00:00
32
OLIVER
BLEDDYN
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
21 AUS 00:00:00
33
IVAN
CENTRONE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
28 LUX 00:00:00
34
LUCAS
JANSSEN
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
20 NED 00:00:00
35
JENSEN
PLOWRIGHT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUS 00:00:00
36
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
BINGOAL WB
29 BEL 00:00:00
37
COREY
DAVIS
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 USA 00:00:00
38
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 BEL 00:00:00
39
STIJN
DAEMEN
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
24 NED 00:00:00
40
KANE
RICHARDS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
27 AUS 00:00:00
41
MEINDERT
WEULINK
ABLOC CT
24 NED 00:00:18
42
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 00:00:18
43
PIM
RONHAAR
22 NED 00:00:18
44
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED 00:00:31
45
THOMAS
JOSEPH
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL 00:00:31
46
ANTONIO
PUPPIO
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 00:00:31
47
LUKE
VERBURG
ABLOC CT
22 NED 00:00:31
48
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA 00:00:43
49
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
36 ITA 00:00:43
50
JASPER
DE BUYST
LOTTO DSTNY
30 BEL 00:00:43
51
SCOTT
MCGILL
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 00:00:48
52
ALAN
BANASZEK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 00:00:48
53
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 00:00:48
54
SIEBE
ROESEMS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 00:00:48
55
CARL-FREDERIK
BÉVORT
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 DEN 00:00:48
56
DAVIDE
BOMBOI
TDT-UNIBET
23 BEL 00:00:48
57
JANNIK
STEIMLE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 GER 00:00:48
58
RORY
TOWNSEND
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 IRL 00:00:48
59
BRAM
DISSEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
25 NED 00:00:48
60
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 00:00:48
61
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO DSTNY
34 GER 00:00:48
62
LASSE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 DEN 00:00:48
63
JONAS
ABRAHAMSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 00:00:48
64
WILLIAM
LEVY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 DEN 00:00:48
65
SAKARIAS KOLLER
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR 00:00:48
66
NIKLAS
LARSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN 00:00:48
67
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 00:00:48
68
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
27 BEL 00:00:48
69
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL 00:00:48
70
ANDREA
RACCAGNI NOVIERO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 ITA 00:01:10
71
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 BEL 00:01:14
72
STAN
VAN TRICHT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 00:01:21
73
JORIS
NIEUWENHUIS
27 NED 00:01:21
74
JACOB
SCOTT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 GBR 00:01:36
75
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL 00:01:47
76
WARRE
VANGHELUWE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL 00:01:47
77
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 00:02:31
78
TRISTAN
SCHERPENBERGH
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
24 BEL 00:06:50
79
OLIVIER
GODFROID
29 BEL 00:06:50
80
ALEXANDER
SALBY
BINGOAL WB
25 DEN 00:06:50
81
ENRICO
DHAEYE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 00:06:50
82
JOCHEM
KERCKHAERT
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
23 NED 00:06:50
83
YENTL
VANDEVELDE
TDT-UNIBET
23 BEL 00:06:50
84
BO
GODART
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 00:06:50
85
DAVID
HAVERDINGS
19 NED 00:06:50
86
HIDDE
VAN VEENENDAAL
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 00:06:50
87
THIBAU
VERHOFSTADT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 00:06:50
88
ELIAS
VANHEEL
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
23 BEL 00:06:50
89
GUILLAUME
VISSER
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
23 NED 00:06:50
90
HARRY
TANFIELD
TDT-UNIBET
29 GBR 00:06:50
91
LARS
LOOHUIS
ABLOC CT
23 NED 00:06:50
92
RENS
TULNER
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
25 NED 00:06:50
93
KOBE
VANOVERSCHELDE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
36 BEL 00:06:50
94
HAMISH
MCKENZIE
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS 00:06:50
95
WILLIAM
EAVES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS 00:06:50
96
DIETMAR
LEDEGEN
31 BEL 00:06:50
97
MAXIME
DE POORTER
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL 00:06:50
98
KEVIN
KUHN
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
25 SUI 00:06:50
99
BRENT
VAN DER EYCKEN
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
24 BEL 00:06:50
100
MIKE
SCHUCH
ABLOC CT
21 NED 00:06:50
101
LEN
DEJONGHE
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
23 BEL 00:06:50
102
THIJS
AERTS
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
27 BEL 00:06:50
103
AXEL
DE LIE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 00:06:50
104
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
30 NZL 00:06:50
105
PAUL
WRIGHT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL 00:06:50
106
AXEL
VAN DER TUUK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 00:06:50
107
BODI
DEL GROSSO
ABLOC CT
22 NED 00:06:50
108
TUUR
DENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL 00:06:50
109
SIEBE
DEWEIRDT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 00:06:50
110
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO DSTNY
32 GER 00:08:06
111
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS 00:08:06
ALESSIO
PORTELLO
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA DNF
CORY
GREENBERG
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA DNF
VINCE
GERITS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
26 BEL DNF
ROAN
KONINGS
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED DNF
ALESSANDRO
TUSCANO
MATERIEL-VELO.COM
23 BEL DNF
DYLAN
PROCTOR-PARKER
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS DNF
LUUK
HERBEN
ABLOC CT
23 NED DNF
NGAI
CHUNG KI
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 HKG DNF
LACHLAN
MILLER
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS DNF
DAAN
MARIËN
24 BEL DNF