1
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SLO 4:27:53 400.00
2
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +00 320.00
3
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +00 260.00
4
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN +03 220.00
5
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA +03 180.00
6
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
27 FRA +03 140.00
7
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL +03 120.00
8
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +03 100.00
9
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
33 FRA +03 80.00
10
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA +03 68.00
11
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +03 56.00
12
ROGER
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +09 48.00
13
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +10 40.00
14
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL +10 32.00
15
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +10 28.00
16
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI +14 24.00
17
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +15 24.00
18
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +15 24.00
19
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +15 24.00
20
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL +15 24.00
21
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +15 16.00
22
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL +15 16.00
23
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 SLO +15 16.00
24
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA +15 16.00
25
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL +15 16.00
26
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +15 16.00
27
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP +15 16.00
28
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +15 16.00
29
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA +22 16.00
30
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 POR +22 16.00
31
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +22 8.00
32
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL +22 8.00
33
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
28 ITA +25 8.00
34
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI +25 8.00
35
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
28 MON +28 8.00
36
GUILLAUME
MARTIN GUYONNET
COFIDIS
30 FRA +28 8.00
37
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA +28 8.00
38
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA +28 8.00
39
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM DSM
23 AUS +28 8.00
40
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR +28 8.00
41
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +32 8.00
42
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +34 8.00
43
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 FRA +37 8.00
44
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP +37 8.00
45
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP +40 8.00
46
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA +40 8.00
47
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED +42 8.00
48
LOUIS
BARRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +42 8.00
49
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ +42 8.00
50
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +50 8.00
51
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +51 4.00
52
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP +51 4.00
53
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA +51 4.00
54
PAU
MIQUEL DELGADO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP +56 4.00
55
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH +56 4.00
56
ALEXANDRE
BALMER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 SUI +59 2.00
57
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL +1:03 2.00
58
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA +1:05 2.00
59
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED +1:07 2.00
60
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN +1:10 2.00
61
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +1:22
62
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED +1:32
63
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP +1:37
64
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +1:42
65
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +1:42
66
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL +1:42
67
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +1:42
68
THOMAS
BONNET
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +1:48
69
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +1:51
70
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL +1:52
71
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA +2:03
72
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA +2:03
73
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +2:03
74
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL +2:03
75
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL WB
31 ITA +2:03
76
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP +2:11
77
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL +2:11
78
BASTIEN
TRONCHON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +2:11
79
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA +2:11
80
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SUI +2:17
81
SØREN
KRAGH ANDERSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 DEN +2:22
82
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 AUS +2:27
83
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +2:31
84
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
38 ESP +2:31
85
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ESP +2:31
86
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED +2:34
87
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA +2:34
88
FRANCISCO
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP +2:34
89
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +2:39
90
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
38 NED +2:39
91
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP +2:39
92
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA +2:39
93
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
28 BEL +2:39
94
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA +2:44
95
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +2:44
96
DANNY
VAN DER TUUK
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 NED +2:51
97
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 GER +2:56
98
ALEXIS
GUERIN
BINGOAL WB
31 FRA +3:03
99
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL +3:07
100
MATHIJS
PAASSCHENS
LOTTO DSTNY
27 NED +3:40
101
ANDREAS LORENTZ
KRON
LOTTO DSTNY
25 DEN +3:42
102
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +3:49
103
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +3:58
104
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN +3:58
105
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA +4:28
106
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +5:46
107
MATHIS
LE BERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +5:49
108
MARTIN URIANSTAD
BUGGE
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +6:39
109
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +6:39
110
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 AUS +6:39
111
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +6:39
112
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 NZL +6:39
113
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +6:39
114
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +6:39
115
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL +6:39
116
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER +6:42
117
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +6:51
118
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI +6:51
119
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT +6:51
120
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL +8:04
121
PASCAL
EENKHOORN
LOTTO DSTNY
26 NED +8:04
122
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +8:04
123
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +8:04
124
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 LUX +8:04
125
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +9:13
126
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA +9:13
127
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP +9:13
128
JACOB
MADSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN +10:46
129
DARYL
IMPEY
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
39 RSA +10:56
130
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +10:56
131
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 CAN +10:56
132
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +10:56
133
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +10:56
134
CONNOR
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR +10:56
135
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +10:56
136
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT +10:56
137
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +11:03
138
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA +11:12
139
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 LAT +11:19
140
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL +11:52
141
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
34 NED +12:43
142
CLEMENT
ALLENO
BURGOS-BH
23 FRA +12:43
143
RAUL
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +13:58
144
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL +13:58
145
MATTEO
VERCHER
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA +13:58
146
ANDERS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR +14:12
147
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
24 GER +14:12
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL DNF
JULIAN
MERTENS
BINGOAL WB
26 BEL DNF
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP DNF
HECTOR
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ESP DNF
TIM
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
24 NED DNF
SEAN
FLYNN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR DNF
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 GBR DNF
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** DNF
ALEJANDRO
FRANCO GONZALEZ
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP DNF
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA DNF
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 NOR DNF
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA DNF
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL DNF
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL DNF
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 NOR DNF
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED DNF
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA DNF
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA DNF
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR DNF
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS DNF
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED DNF
HUGO
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN DNF
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL DNF
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 USA DNF
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 POL DNF
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 CRO DNF
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA DNS
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS DNS Sluiten