1
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 3:59:02 200.00
2
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 3:59:02 150.00
3
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 3:59:02 125.00
4
ITAMAR
EINHORN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR 3:59:02 100.00
5
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 3:59:02 85.00
6
NACER
BOUHANNI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA 3:59:02 70.00
7
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 3:59:02 60.00
8
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA 3:59:02 50.00
9
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP 3:59:02 40.00
10
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 3:59:02 35.00
11
JENS
REYNDERS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
25 BEL 3:59:02 30.00
12
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 3:59:02 25.00
13
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 3:59:02 20.00
14
JAVIER
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 3:59:02 15.00
15
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 3:59:02 10.00
16
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 3:59:02 5.00
17
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED 3:59:02 5.00
18
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 3:59:02 5.00
19
JENTHE
BIERMANS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL 3:59:02 5.00
20
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP 3:59:02 5.00
21
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 BEL 3:59:02 5.00
22
DAVID
MARTIN ROMERO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP 3:59:02 5.00
23
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 3:59:02 5.00
24
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN 3:59:02 5.00
25
YEVGENIY
FEDOROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 3:59:02 5.00
26
VICTOR
KORETZKY
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 FRA 3:59:02 5.00
27
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 *** 3:59:02 5.00
28
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 3:59:02 5.00
29
SAMUELE
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 3:59:02 5.00
30
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 POL 3:59:02 5.00
31
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 3:59:02 3.00
32
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
34 NZL 3:59:02 3.00
33
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR 3:59:02 3.00
34
SIMONE
BEVILACQUA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA 3:59:02 3.00
35
GIOVANNI
LONARDI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 3:59:02 3.00
36
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL 3:59:02 3.00
37
LORENZO
MILESI
TEAM DSM
21 ITA 3:59:02 3.00
38
LORENZO
CONFORTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA 3:59:02 3.00
39
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 SWE 3:59:02 3.00
40
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** 3:59:02 3.00
41
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
38 BEL 3:59:02
42
FRANCESCO
BUSATTO
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 ITA 3:59:02
43
IKER
BONILLO MARTIN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ESP 3:59:02
44
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 3:59:02
45
CYRUS
MONK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 3:59:02
46
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER 3:59:02
47
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 GER 3:59:02
48
COREY
DAVIS
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 USA 3:59:02
49
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 NED 3:59:02
50
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA 3:59:16
51
ALEXANDER
SALBY
BINGOAL WB
25 DEN 3:59:16
52
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ITA 3:59:18
53
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 3:59:18
54
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL 3:59:18
55
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM DSM
30 AUS 3:59:21
56
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NOR 3:59:21
57
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR 3:59:21
58
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 SUI 3:59:21
59
IVAN
ROMEO ABAD
MOVISTAR TEAM
20 ESP 3:59:21
60
DAVIDE
MARTINELLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 3:59:21
61
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ITA 3:59:21
62
MATTEO
BADILATTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 3:59:21
63
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 GBR 3:59:21
64
MARCEL
CAMPRUBI PIJUAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 3:59:21
65
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 3:59:21
66
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 3:59:21
67
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 3:59:21
68
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 3:59:21
69
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA 3:59:21
70
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA 3:59:21
71
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 3:59:21
72
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 3:59:21
73
SIMONE
OLIVERO
TEAM CORRATEC
22 ITA 3:59:21
74
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 3:59:21
75
LUCA
MOZZATO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 ITA 3:59:29
76
ALESSANDRO
FEDELI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 3:59:29
77
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 AUT 3:59:33
78
MORITZ
KÄRSTEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 GER 3:59:39
79
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 BEL 3:59:43
80
MIKÁ
HEMING
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER 3:59:47
81
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN 3:59:47
82
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 3:59:47
83
AIME
DE GENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
29 BEL 3:59:47
84
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 3:59:47
85
ALEXANDRE
BALMER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 SUI 3:59:47
86
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 AUS 3:59:47
87
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 3:59:47
88
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 3:59:47
89
ALEXANDER
KONYCHEV
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 3:59:47
90
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 4:00:02
91
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 4:00:11
92
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 FRA 4:00:11
93
MATTEO
AMELLA
TEAM CORRATEC
22 ITA 4:00:11
94
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 4:00:11
95
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 4:00:11
96
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR 4:00:11
97
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA 4:00:11
98
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI 4:00:11
99
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 ITA 4:00:11
100
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
23 GER 4:00:11
101
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 ITA 4:00:11
102
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA 4:00:11
103
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
28 BEL 4:00:11
104
PATRICK
EDDY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
21 AUS 4:00:11
105
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL 4:00:11
106
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 BEL 4:00:11
107
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL WB
31 ITA 4:00:25
108
ALESSIO
NIERI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA 4:00:44
109
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 4:00:44
110
ANDREA
PIETROBON
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 4:00:44
111
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:00:44
112
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SRB 4:00:44
113
MATTEO
MALUCELLI
BINGOAL WB
30 ITA 4:03:39
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED DNS
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS DNF Sluiten