AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 5:05:14 20.00
2
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 5:05:14 15.00
3
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 5:05:14 10.00
4
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 5:05:14 5.00
5
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 5:05:14 3.00
6
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 5:05:14
7
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 5:05:14
8
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 5:05:14
9
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 5:05:14
10
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 5:05:14
11
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 5:05:14
12
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 5:05:14
13
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 5:05:14
14
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 5:05:14
15
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 5:05:14
16
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 5:05:14
17
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 5:05:14
18
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 5:05:14
19
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 5:05:14
20
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 5:05:14
21
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 5:05:14
22
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 5:05:14
23
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 5:05:14
24
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 5:05:14
25
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 5:05:14
26
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 5:05:14
27
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 5:05:14
28
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 5:05:14
29
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 5:05:14
30
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 5:05:14
31
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 5:05:14
32
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 5:05:14
33
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS 5:05:14
34
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 5:05:14
35
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 5:05:14
36
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL 5:05:14
37
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 5:05:14
38
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 5:05:14
39
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 5:05:14
40
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE 5:05:14
41
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 5:05:14
42
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 5:05:14
43
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 5:05:14
44
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 5:05:14
45
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 5:05:14
46
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 5:05:14
47
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 5:05:14
48
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 5:05:14
49
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 5:05:14
50
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 5:05:14
51
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 5:05:14
52
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 5:05:14
53
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 5:05:14
54
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 5:05:14
55
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 5:05:14
56
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 5:05:14
57
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:05:14
58
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 5:05:14
59
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 5:05:14
60
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 5:05:14
61
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 5:05:14
62
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 5:05:14
63
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 5:05:14
64
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 5:05:14
65
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 5:05:14
66
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 5:05:14
67
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 5:05:14
68
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 5:05:14
69
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 5:05:14
70
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
22 DEN 5:05:14
71
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 5:05:14
72
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 5:05:14
73
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 5:05:14
74
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 5:05:14
75
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 5:05:14
76
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 5:05:14
77
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 5:05:14
78
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
32 POR 5:05:14
79
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
37 POR 5:05:14
80
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 5:05:14
81
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP 5:05:14
82
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 5:05:14
83
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 5:05:14
84
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 5:05:14
85
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 5:05:14
86
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 5:05:14
87
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
26 POR 5:05:14
88
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 5:05:14
89
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 5:05:14
90
EMANUEL
DUARTE
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 5:05:14
91
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 5:05:14
92
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 5:05:14
93
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 5:05:14
94
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 5:05:14
95
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 5:05:36
96
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NOR 5:05:38
97
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
38 DEN 5:05:40
98
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 5:05:40
99
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 5:05:40
100
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 5:05:40
101
GAGE
HECHT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 5:05:40
102
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 5:05:40
103
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 5:05:40
104
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:05:40
105
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 5:05:40
106
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 5:05:40
107
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 5:05:56
108
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 5:05:56
109
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA 5:06:20
110
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 5:06:20
111
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 5:06:44
112
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 5:07:32
113
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 5:07:32
114
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 POR 5:07:32
115
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 5:07:45
116
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 5:07:56
117
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 5:07:56
118
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 5:08:56
119
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA 5:08:56
120
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 5:08:56
121
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 5:08:56
122
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 5:09:27
123
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 5:11:14
124
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 5:11:14
125
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
24 POR 5:11:14
126
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 5:11:14
127
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 5:11:14
128
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 5:11:14
129
NICOLAS
SAENZ BALLESTEROS
26 COL 5:11:14
130
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 5:11:14
131
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 5:11:14
132
JOÃO
MACEDO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 5:11:14
133
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 5:11:14
134
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 5:11:14
135
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 5:11:14
136
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 5:11:14
137
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 5:11:14
138
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL 5:11:14
139
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
28 POR 5:11:14
140
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 5:11:14
141
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 5:11:14
142
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
27 POR 5:11:14
143
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 5:11:14
144
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
36 POR 5:11:14
145
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 5:11:14
146
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 5:11:14
147
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 5:11:14
148
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 5:11:14
149
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 5:11:14
150
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 5:11:14
151
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
33 ESP 5:12:06
152
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 5:14:59
153
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 5:15:00
154
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 5:17:44
155
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 5:17:49
156
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 5:18:46
157
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 5:20:52
158
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 5:20:52
159
PEDRO
ANDRADE
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 5:20:52
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NOR DNS
FRANÇOIS
VIE
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
21 POR DNS
MAURICIO JOSE
MOREIRA GUARINO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 URU DNF
TIAGO
LEAL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR DNS
gc
1
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN 15:01:18 5.00
2
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 15:01:36
3
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 15:01:38
4
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 15:01:44
5
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 15:01:44
6
THOMAS
PIDCOCK
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR 15:01:44
7
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 15:01:45
8
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR 15:01:46
9
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 15:01:46
10
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 15:01:46
11
RUNE
HERREGODTS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 15:01:46
12
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 15:01:46
13
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 15:01:46
14
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
23 USA 15:01:46
15
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 FRA 15:01:46
16
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 15:01:46
17
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 15:01:46
18
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 15:01:46
19
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 15:01:46
20
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
22 DEN 15:01:51
21
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL 15:01:56
22
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 15:01:56
23
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI 15:01:56
24
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 15:01:56
25
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR 15:01:56
26
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 15:01:56
27
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 15:02:03
28
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL 15:02:06
29
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 15:02:06
30
ADRIAN CAMILO
BUSTAMANTE RUDA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
25 COL 15:02:14
31
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 POR 15:02:14
32
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 15:02:49
33
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 15:02:56
34
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 15:03:06
35
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 15:03:11
36
XANDRO
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 15:03:57
37
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA 15:04:28
38
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
21 BEL 15:05:35
39
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
29 POR 15:05:35
40
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 15:05:35
41
ARTEM
NYCH
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
28 *** 15:05:41
42
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 15:05:59
43
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
37 POR 15:05:59
44
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 15:06:01
45
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 15:06:01
46
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 15:06:01
47
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 15:07:52
48
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 15:07:55
49
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 15:08:16
50
KRISTIAN
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NOR 15:08:16
51
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE 15:08:23
52
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 15:08:23
53
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI 15:08:23
54
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE 15:08:23
55
EMANUEL
DUARTE
EFAPEL CYCLING
26 POR 15:08:23
56
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 15:08:23
57
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 FRA 15:08:33
58
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 FRA 15:09:25
59
TIM
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 15:10:40
60
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 15:11:06
61
VICENTE
HERNAIZ SANTAMARIA
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
25 ESP 15:11:11
62
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 15:12:12
63
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR 15:12:27
64
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 15:12:33
65
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR 15:13:13
66
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 15:13:13
67
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 15:13:13
68
FILIPPO
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 15:13:13
69
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 15:13:58
70
KASPER
ASGREEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 15:14:04
71
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 15:14:23
72
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
42 CHI 15:14:23
73
CÉSAR
FONTE
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 15:14:35
74
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
25 POR 15:15:20
75
JAKE
STEWART
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 GBR 15:16:01
76
SERGIO
GARCIA GONZALEZ
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 ESP 15:17:03
77
RÚBEN
SIMÃO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 15:17:11
78
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 15:18:06
79
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 15:18:08
80
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 FRA 15:18:29
81
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 AUS 15:18:29
82
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 15:18:46
83
MATTEO
TRENTIN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 15:18:51
84
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 15:18:51
85
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL 15:18:51
86
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
33 POR 15:18:51
87
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI 15:18:56
88
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 GBR 15:18:56
89
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 15:19:18
90
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
38 DEN 15:19:22
91
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED 15:19:22
92
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 15:19:22
93
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA 15:19:33
94
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 AUT 15:19:36
95
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM
34 GER 15:19:38
96
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 15:19:44
97
CHARLES-ETIENNE
CHRETIEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 15:20:02
98
TIM
DECLERCQ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
34 BEL 15:20:07
99
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
26 POR 15:20:30
100
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 15:20:47
101
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
22 POR 15:21:18
102
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 USA 15:21:33
103
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 15:21:45
104
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 15:22:32
105
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA 15:22:33
106
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 BEL 15:23:18
107
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR 15:23:43
108
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM
21 CZE 15:23:47
109
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI 15:23:47
110
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM
25 NED 15:23:47
111
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
23 POR 15:23:47
112
JOSÉ
SOUSA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
24 POR 15:23:47
113
GAGE
HECHT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 USA 15:24:13
114
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 15:24:29
115
SAMUEL
BLANCO PROL
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
29 ESP 15:24:51
116
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 15:24:56
117
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 15:24:56
118
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 POR 15:24:56
119
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL 15:26:50
120
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
29 POR 15:27:29
121
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM
22 NED 15:27:29
122
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 15:27:31
123
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 15:27:45
124
GASPAR
GONÇALVES
EFAPEL CYCLING
28 POR 15:29:43
125
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
24 POR 15:29:47
126
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 15:30:17
127
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 15:30:27
128
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
25 POR 15:30:27
129
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
26 VEN 15:30:27
130
SASHA
WEEMAES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 BEL 15:30:27
131
DANIEL
BABOR
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
24 CZE 15:30:53
132
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
36 POR 15:31:52
133
DIOGO
NARCISO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 15:32:32
134
MATTHEW
GIBSON
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 GBR 15:33:05
135
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
32 POR 15:33:11
136
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
27 POR 15:34:07
137
SANTIAGO
MESA PIETRALUNGA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 COL 15:34:09
138
GONÇALO
AMADO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
29 POR 15:34:34
139
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 ARG 15:34:38
140
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
30 POR 15:34:48
141
DIOGO
BARBOSA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
23 POR 15:36:27
142
JOÃO
MACEDO
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 15:36:27
143
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA
25 POR 15:36:27
144
NICOLAS
SAENZ BALLESTEROS
26 COL 15:36:27
145
GONÇALO
LEAÇA
CREDIBOM /LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR
26 POR 15:36:27
146
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 15:36:55
147
VÁLTER
PEREIRA
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE
33 POR 15:37:21
148
PEDRO
ANDRADE
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
23 POR 15:39:25
149
NOAH
CAMPOS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
19 POR 15:40:12
150
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
EFAPEL CYCLING
31 *** 15:41:20
151
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 15:41:34
152
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
33 ESP 15:42:33
153
GUILLERMO
GARCIA JANEIRO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 ESP 15:42:57
154
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
24 POR 15:44:22
155
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
28 POR 15:44:50
156
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 POR 15:47:51
157
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 15:48:45
158
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
24 POR 15:51:52
159
DANIEL
VIEGAS
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
25 POR 16:04:38 Sluiten