1 1 Sebastian Rodriguez ELITE Club San Antonio de Florida 03:09:56 00:10 03:09:46
2 81 Roderyck Asconeguy ELITE Villa Teresa 03:09:57 00:06 03:09:51
3 157 Nicolas Mendez ELITE Club Ciclista Barrio Artigas 03:09:57 00:04 03:09:53
4 182 Ignacio Maldonado ELITE Unión 33 Vergara 03:09:57 00:01 03:09:56
5 8 Cristian Gutierrez ELITE Armonia C.C. 03:09:57 03:09:57
6 143 Enrique Peculio ELITE Club Paysandu Lili 03:09:57 03:09:57
7 54 Agustin Moreira ELITE Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:09:57 00:03 03:09:54
8 116 Diego Gonzalez ELITE Club Nautico Boca de Cufre 03:09:57 03:09:57
9 164 Santiago Calo ELITE Club Amanecer 03:09:57 03:09:57
10 58 Leonel Rodriguez ELITE Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:09:57 00:02 03:09:55
11 145 Lucas Piano SUB23 Club Paysandu Lili 03:09:57 03:09:57
12 187 Pablo Bonilla SUB 23 Unión 33 Vergara 03:09:57 03:09:57
13 153 Pablo Troncoso ELITE Club Ciclista Fenix 03:10:01 03:10:01
14 113 Pablo Ancheri ELITE Club Nautico Boca de Cufre 03:10:01 03:10:01
15 36 Nestor Fagundez ELITE Club San Isidro 03:10:03 03:10:03
16 30 Marcelo Perez ELITE Federacion de Cerro Largo 03:10:08 03:10:08
17 97 Richar Daveri ELITE Cardona Wanders 03:10:08 03:10:08
18 144 Matias Gomez ELITE Club Paysandu Lili 03:10:08 03:10:08
19 9 Francisco Viollaz ELITE Armonia C.C. 03:10:08 03:10:08
20 83 Ivo Weikert SUB 23 Villa Teresa 03:10:08 03:10:08
21 102 Alvaro Davyt ELITE Club Audax 03:10:08 03:10:08
22 110 Leonardo Lopez ELITE Club Atenas 03:10:08 03:10:08
23 2 Nahuel Soares De ELITE Club San Antonio de Florida 03:10:08 03:10:08
24 63 Rodrigo Barboza ELITE Club San Isidro 03:10:08 03:10:08
25 180 Ricardo Ferreira ELITE Libertad Futbol Club Salto 03:10:08 03:10:08
26 79 Agustin Alonso ELITE Villa Teresa 03:10:08 03:10:08
27 146 Facundo Ortiz SUB23 Club Paysandu Lili 03:10:08 03:10:08
28 57 Mathias Alan Presa ELITE Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:10:08 03:10:08
29 75 Matias Noble ELITE Club Ateneo de Priapolis 03:10:08 03:10:08
30 172 Diego Jamen ELITE Club Joselin 03:10:08 03:10:08
31 154 Eddy Viera ELITE Club Ciclista Fenix 03:10:08 03:10:08
32 177 Lucas Da Cunha ELITE Libertad Futbol Club Salto 03:10:08 03:10:08
33 3 Fernando Mendez ELITE Club San Antonio de Florida 03:10:08 00:02 03:10:06
34 155 Fabricio Anacoretto SUB 23 Club Ciclista Fenix 03:10:08 03:10:08
35 142 Juan Etcheverria ELITE Club Paysandu Lili 03:10:08 03:10:08
36 185 Joaquín García ELITE Unión 33 Vergara 03:10:08 00:01 03:10:07
37 151 Ricardo Guedes ELITE Club Ciclista Fenix 03:10:08 03:10:08
38 167 Rodrigo Rodriguez ELITE Club Amanecer 03:10:08 03:10:08
39 13 Jonathan Almada SUB23 Armonia C.C. 03:10:08 03:10:08
40 10 Brandon Ramirez ELITE Armonia C.C. 03:10:08 03:10:08
41 56 Jorge Giacinti ELITE Club Ciclista Cerro Largo 03:10:08 00:03 03:10:05
42 115 Samuel Morales ELITE Club Nautico Boca de Cufre 03:10:08 03:10:08
43 64 Mateo Sarachaga ELITE Club San Isidro 03:10:08 03:10:08
44 94 Lucas Tuya ELITE Cardona Wanders 03:10:08 03:10:08
45 96 Freddy Fedullo ELITE Cardona Wanders 03:10:08 03:10:08
46 183 Anderson Maldonado ELITE Unión 33 Vergara 03:10:08 03:10:08
47 14 Gerardo Priori ELITE Club Vida Nueva San 03:10:15 03:10:15
48 107 Carlos Cardona ELITE Club Atenas 03:10:17 03:10:17
49 15 Matias Carlos ELITE Club Vida Nueva San 03:10:17 03:10:17
50 12 Gaston Silveira SUB23 Armonia C.C. 03:10:17 03:10:17
51 179 Emanuel Alpuy ELITE Libertad Futbol Club Salto 03:10:17 03:10:17
52 114 Emanuel Yanez ELITE Club Nautico Boca de Cufre 03:10:17 03:10:17
53 191 Pablo Irureta ELITE Armonía Rocha 03:10:17 03:10:17
54 133 Angel Nuñez SUB 23 Club Avenida Artigas de 03:10:17 03:10:17
55 5 Leandro Vidal SUB 23 Club San Antonio de Florida 03:10:17 03:10:17
56 40 Cristian Moyano ELITE C.C.A. Argentino 03:10:17 03:10:17
57 178 Robert Racedo ELITE Libertad Futbol Club Salto 03:10:17 03:10:17
58 18 Emiliano Gonzalez SUB23 Club Vida Nueva San 03:10:17 03:10:17
59 109 Rodrigo Ruiz ELITE Club Atenas 03:10:17 03:10:17
60 48 Franco Touron ELITE Club Ciclista Rodriguez 03:10:17 03:10:17
61 35 Robert Echechuri ELITE Club San Isidro 03:10:17 03:10:17
62 73 Daniel Gonzalez ELITE Club Ateneo de Priapolis 03:10:23 03:10:23
63 45 Agustin Navarro SUB 23 C.C.A. Argentino 03:10:23 03:10:23
64 43 Maximiliano Buenar ELITE C.C.A. Argentino 03:10:23 03:10:23
65 41 Paolo Gugliotti ELITE C.C.A. Argentino 03:10:23 03:10:23
66 174 Ariel Ferrigno ELITE Club Joselin 03:10:23 03:10:23
67 21 Gonzalo Moreira ELITE Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia 03:10:23 03:10:23
68 108 Juan Zimerman ELITE Club Atenas 03:10:23 03:10:23
69 117 Yesid Sierra ELITE Club Nautico Boca de Cufre 03:10:26 03:10:26
70 129 Sebastian Gimenes ELITE Peñarol de Colonia Ciclismo 03:10:26 03:10:26
71 104 Federico Bonina ELITE Club Audax 03:10:26 03:10:26
72 190 Pedro Monroy ELITE Armonía Rocha 03:10:26 03:10:26
73 159 Matias Gonzalez ELITE Club Ciclista Barrio Artigas 03:10:26 03:10:26
74 34 Leandro Do Espiritu ELITE Club San Isidro 03:10:26 03:10:26
75 26 Santiago Perez SUB23 Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia 03:10:26 03:10:26
76 186 Federico Clara ELITE Unión 33 Vergara 03:10:30 03:10:30
77 95 Martin Castro ELITE Cardona Wanders 03:10:30 03:10:30
78 27 Dumas Lopez ELITE Federacion de Cerro Largo 03:10:45 03:10:45
79 29 Hernan Cline ELITE Federacion de Cerro Largo 03:10:47 03:10:47
80 24 Carlos Gallardo ELITE Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia 03:10:51 03:10:51
81 160 Nicolas Martinez SUB 23 Club Ciclista Barrio Artigas 03:10:52 03:10:52
82 84 Pablo Correa SUB 23 Villa Teresa 03:10:52 03:10:52
83 112 Stefano Uran SUB 23 Club Atenas 03:10:54 03:10:54
84 184 Nahuel García ELITE Unión 33 Vergara 03:10:55 03:10:55
85 188 Lucas Ferreira SUB 23 Unión 33 Vergara 03:10:55 03:10:55
86 166 Nelson Muñoz ELITE Club Amanecer 03:10:56 03:10:56
87 86 Facundo Da Silva ELITE Ova Team 03:10:57 03:10:57
88 152 Kevin Corujo ELITE Club Ciclista Fenix 03:10:57 03:10:57
89 165 Santiago Acosta ELITE Club Amanecer 03:10:58 03:10:58
90 39 Felipe Sack ELITE C.C.A. Argentino 03:11:07 03:11:07
91 168 Bruno Martinez SUB 23 Club Amanecer 03:11:08 03:11:08
92 25 Gonzalo Olivera SUB23 Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia 03:11:10 03:11:10
93 163 Nahuel Hernandez ELITE Club Amanecer 03:11:11 03:11:11
94 32 Joaquin Castro SUB 23 Federacion de Cerro Largo 03:11:11 03:11:11
95 82 Gabriel Richard ELITE Villa Teresa 03:11:19 03:11:19
96 4 Carlos Cabrera ELITE Club San Antonio de Florida 03:11:19 03:11:19
97 101 Gabriel Ochoa ELITE Club Audax 03:11:19 03:11:19
98 31 Douglas Castro ELITE Federacion de Cerro Largo 03:11:19 03:11:19
99 150 Jonathan Alpuy ELITE Club Ciclista Fenix 03:11:22 03:11:22
100 170 Jose Soria ELITE Club Joselin 03:11:29 03:11:29
101 99 Matias Gonzalez SUB 23 Cardona Wanders 03:11:55 03:11:55
102 28 Camilo Pimentel ELITE Federacion de Cerro Largo 03:12:08 03:12:08
103 6 Mateo Mascarañas SUB 23 Club San Antonio de Florida 03:12:08 03:12:08
104 105 Eric Revetria SUB 23 Club Audax 03:12:21 03:12:21
105 68 Marcos Balcemao ELITE C.A. Chacarita 03:12:35 03:12:35
106 175 Santiago Silva SUB 23 Club Joselin 03:12:35 03:12:35
107 120 Richar Cantero ELITE Club 33 de San Jose 03:13:37 03:13:37
108 122 Juan Cruz Sosa ELITE Club 33 de San Jose 03:13:37 03:13:37
109 50 Nicolas Fernandez ELITE Club Ciclista Rodriguez 03:19:19 03:19:19
110 173 Wilder Laporta ELITE Club Joselin 03:19:19 03:19:19
111 147 Juan Sosa SUB23 Club Paysandu Lili 03:19:19 03:19:19
112 93 Juan Manito ELITE Cardona Wanders 03:25:39 03:25:39
113 161 Wayner Fagundez SUB 23 Club Ciclista Barrio Artigas 03:34:31 03:34:31
114 52 Facundo Garcia SUB 23 Club Ciclista Rodriguez 03:34:31 03:34:31
115 127 Diego Aguiar ELITE Peñarol de Colonia Ciclismo 03:34:40 03:34:40
116 126 Yeyson Cufre ELITE Peñarol de Colonia Ciclismo 03:34:40 03:34:40
117 194 Alan Varela SUB 23 Armonía Rocha 03:34:41 03:34:41
118 47 Sergio Do Prado ELITE Club Ciclista Rodriguez 03:34:44 03:34:44
119 51 Rodriggo Rossano ELITE Club Ciclista Rodriguez 03:34:49 03:34:49
120 76 Dahier Larrion ELITE Club Ateneo de Priapolis 03:38:09 03:38:09
121 88 Braian Durquin ELITE Ova Team 03:38:09 03:38:09
122 128 Alejandro Aguiar ELITE Peñarol de Colonia Ciclismo 03:38:09 03:38:09
123 70 Nestor Ramos ELITE C.A. Chacarita 03:38:11 03:38:11
124 123 Marcos Caches ELITE Club 33 de San Jose 03:38:11 03:38:11
125 121 Cesar Hernandez ELITE Club 33 de San Jose 03:38:13 03:38:13 Sluiten