1
Gerben
KUYPERS
22 BEL 00:55:59 40.00
2
Clement
HORNY
22 BEL +04 30.00
3
Timon
RÜEGG
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
26 SUI +22 20.00
4
Loris
ROUILLER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
22 SUI +35 15.00
5
Joshua
DUBAU
26 FRA +37 10.00
6
Tony
PERIOU
27 FRA +37 8.00
7
Rémi
LELANDAIS
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
20 FRA +39 6.00
8
Valentin
GUILLAUD
25 FRA +39 4.00
9
Lucas
DUBAU
26 FRA +40 2.00
10
Cyprien
GILLES
22 FRA +40 1.00
11
Aaron
DOCKX
CRELAN - FRISTADS
18 BEL +40
12
Théo
THOMAS
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
21 FRA +46
13
Thomas
BONNET
24 FRA +47
14
Sandy
DUJARDIN
25 FRA +55
15
Martin
GROSLAMBERT
20 FRA +55
16
Fabien
DOUBEY
29 FRA +01:09
17
Sander
DE VET
22 BEL +01:25
18
Corentin
LEQUET
AS BIKE RACING
18 FRA +01:28
19
Antony
CHAMERAT DUMONT
28 FRA +01:30
20
Noé
CASTILLE
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
20 FRA +01:32
21
Kenay
DE MOYER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
18 BEL +01:41
22
Nicolas
RECULEAU
26 FRA +01:48
23
Romain
DEBORD
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
18 FRA +01:50
24
Ugo
ANANIE
20 FRA +01:54
25
Hugo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
21 FRA +02:01
26
Mickaël
CRISPIN
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
24 FRA +02:10
27
Eliote
PONCHON
19 FRA +02:18
28
Martin
ORRIERE
PODIOCOM CX
18 FRA +02:20
29
Valentin
REMONDET
TEAM CX TPM
23 FRA +02:20
30
Antoine
TRAN VAN
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
18 FRA +02:22
31
Anthony
TURGIS
28 FRA +02:24
32
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
PODIOCOM CX
27 FRA +02:27
33
Arthur
TROPARDY
31 FRA +02:32
34
Timothé
GABRIEL
TEAM CX TPM
20 FRA +02:34
35
Quentin
NAVARRO
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
24 FRA +02:38
36
Yan
GRAS
PODIOCOM CX
26 FRA +02:41
37
Steve
CHAINEL
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
39 FRA +02:46
38
Joris
DELBOVE
22 FRA +02:46
39
Arnold
JEANNESSON
36 FRA +02:49
40
Julian
SIEMONS
23 BEL +02:49
41
Romain
SEIGLE
28 FRA +02:49
42
Victor
THOMAS
24 FRA +03:00
43
Ronan
AUFFRET
21 FRA +03:05
44
Guillaume
BAGOU
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
18 FRA +03:16
45
Hugo
BOULANGER
23 FRA +03:29
46
Lucas
DELOISON
TEAM CX TPM
26 FRA +03:33
47
Mathieu
GONTHIER
19 FRA +03:35
48
Louis
JUMEAUX
22 FRA +03:41
49
Matteo
VERCHER
21 FRA +03:47
50
Ryan
CORTJENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
21 BEL +03:50
51
Ludovic
BIDEAU
30 FRA +04:00
52
Marius
GUERIN
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
19 FRA +04:03
53
Athys
BEDINI
18 FRA +04:03
54
Jordan
LABROSSE
20 FRA +04:06
55
Jules
FERNANDES
19 FRA +04:06
56
Jason
ANSARD
21 FRA +04:09
57
Gauthier
ROUXEL
19 FRA +04:22
58
Tom
ROSSION
22 FRA +04:28
59
Nolan
MARTINEAU
19 FRA +04:32
60
Yvonnick
LAUGER
24 FRA +04:34
61
Maxence
LEMARDELE
19 FRA +04:34
62
Matthieu
LAVIGNAC
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
20 FRA +04:34
63
Damien
BETON
21 FRA +04:37
64
Matteo
OPPIZZI
19 SUI +04:39
65
Louis
SPARFEL
SORIUS
19 FRA +04:44
66
Théo
GUERET
22 FRA +04:47
67
Killian
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA +04:49
68
Guillaume
GUILBAUD
32 FRA +04:51
69
Antoine
CLEF
18 FRA +04:54
70
Nathan
DOS REIS GRACA
18 FRA +04:57
71
Julien
FARNIER
38 FRA +04:57
72
Gabriel
GOUESSANT
18 FRA +04:57
73
Audric
PASQUET
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
32 FRA +04:57
74
Clément
PEUGET
20 FRA +05:12
75
Alexandre
MELLIER
33 FRA +05:18
76
Yann
CHAPTAL
19 FRA +05:40
77
Milan
KUYPERS
19 BEL +05:46
78
Alan
GUEZINGAR
19 FRA +05:46
79
Maxan
TANGUY
21 FRA +05:46
80
Enzo
GUILLET
18 FRA +05:52
81
Louis
HARDOUIN
22 FRA +05:56
82
Florian
GAILLARD
21 FRA +05:58
83
Quentin
DU MOUZA
18 FRA +06:01
84
Hugo
MULON
19 FRA +06:01
85
Thomas
HUBY
18 FRA +06:03
86
Steven
DELPRAT
26 FRA +06:03
87
Dylan
VASNIER
26 FRA +06:06
88
Thibaut
PONTREAU
27 FRA +06:08
89
Henry
JUMEAUX
27 FRA +06:08
90
Jérôme
DELAIRE
31 FRA +06:08
91
Mathieu
TABURET
26 FRA +06:13
92
Joris
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST
20 FRA +06:17
93
Kerrian
MASSET
18 FRA +06:18
94
Romaric
PLAUCHE
22 FRA +06:18
95
Adrien
LOUISON
20 FRA +06:20
96
Gabriele
CERATO
20 SUI +06:20
97
Adrien
MILLAT
20 FRA +06:37
98
Alexis
CARESMEL
30 FRA +06:44
99
Ronan
AUGE
18 FRA +06:51
100
Aurélien
UZON
21 FRA +07:17
101
Kyllian
LEVEEL
20 FRA +08:10
102
Sébastien
HAVOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
26 FRA LAP
103
Theo
HEBERT
19 FRA LAP
104
Erwan
SIVIGNON
18 FRA LAP
105
Nicolas
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT
21 FRA LAP
106
Mathis
TARBOURIECH
18 FRA LAP
107
Sammy
CADOT ROGER
25 FRA LAP
108
Achille
DAVOINE
18 FRA LAP
109
Maxime
CHAPPE
27 FRA LAP
110
Thibaud
GRUEL
18 FRA LAP
111
Tanguy
LOISY
22 FRA LAP
112
Alexis
VIVOT
18 FRA LAP
113
Tino
OURLIAC
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
19 FRA LAP
114
Geoffrey
RAUSCH
19 BEL LAP
115
Nicolas
COSTE
31 FRA LAP
116
Loïc
BARBEREAU
18 FRA LAP
117
Laurys
LAURENT
20 FRA LAP
118
Dimitri
BARRALLON
20 FRA LAP
119
Theo
JOSSO
20 FRA LAP
120
Mathieu
JELSPERGER
21 FRA LAP
121
Yolan
CADAT
19 FRA LAP
122
Hugo
BADORC
18 FRA LAP
123
Stanislas
CORNET
30 FRA LAP
124
Pierrick
JAMOT
18 FRA LAP
125
Maxime
ELOY
23 FRA LAP
126
Quentin
CURIEN
18 FRA LAP
127
Romain
GOURLAND
18 FRA LAP
128
Arthur
MEYER
21 FRA LAP
129
Noam
PATRIGEON
19 FRA LAP
130
Jeremy
MANGIN
23 FRA LAP
131
Louca
MORGANTI
20 FRA LAP
132
Amaury
MALAQUIN
25 FRA LAP
133
Alexandre
JAMET
29 FRA LAP
134
Thomas
BAGOU
23 FRA LAP
135
Julien
NUGUE
22 FRA LAP
136
Clement
DERET LANGLAIS
22 FRA LAP
137
Aurélien
JAMOT
20 FRA LAP
138
Mathis
WUERTZ
18 FRA LAP
139
Pascal
ANTOINE
31 FRA LAP
140
Célian
THIBAUD
18 FRA LAP
141
Dorian
SOULARD
18 FRA LAP
142
Jérémy
LEOPOLD
19 FRA LAP
143
Thibaut
REGOST
18 FRA LAP
144
Estéban
DORCKEL
18 FRA LAP
145
Lorenzo
MARASCO
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
24 FRA LAP
146
Clément
TRAN
23 FRA LAP
147
Hugo
POUILLARD
22 FRA LAP
148
Corentin
ROUSSELLE
25 FRA LAP
149
Paul
DEMANGE
20 FRA LAP
150
Constantin
LAMOUCHE
18 FRA LAP
151
Sacha
HARDOUIN
18 FRA LAP
152
Tom
CHATELON
18 FRA LAP
153
Enzo
SCHNEIDER
18 FRA LAP
154
Baptiste
AUBRY
20 FRA LAP
155
Alan
CHAMBREY
19 FRA LAP
156
Alexis
ROBERT
20 FRA LAP
157
Hugo
CHATARD
18 FRA LAP
158
Alban
ROBERT
25 FRA LAP
159
Matteo
BRUHIER
19 FRA LAP
160
Emilien
PHILIBERT
18 FRA LAP
161
Lucas
PICHON
18 FRA LAP
162
Adonis
MOUNIER
18 FRA LAP
163
Hugo
BEGUIN
18 FRA LAP
164
Ludovic
SANZ
24 FRA LAP
165
Andréa
HEURARD
18 FRA LAP
166
Victorien
CORDIER
26 FRA LAP
167
Julien
CUEFF
30 FRA LAP
Tristan
VERRIER
19 FRA DNF
Matéo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
19 FRA DNF
Thibault
DANIEL
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
25 FRA DNF
Xavier
PAINS
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
19 FRA DNF
Lorris
GERY
19 FRA DNF
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA DNF
Teddy
HUBERT
31 FRA DNF Sluiten