1
SJOERD
BAX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 2:20:52 20.00
2
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 RSA 2:20:52 10.00
3
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 2:20:52 5.00
4
DAVID
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 NED 2:21:02
5
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 2:21:02
6
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA 2:21:02
7
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 2:21:02
8
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 2:21:04
9
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 2:21:23
10
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 2:21:23
11
FILIPPO
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 2:21:23
12
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 2:21:25
13
KENT
MAIN
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 2:21:28
14
KANE
RICHARDS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
26 AUS 2:21:31
15
ETIENNE
VAN EMPEL
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 2:21:31
16
NICHOL
PAREJA
22 PHI 2:21:31
17
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 2:21:31
18
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 2:22:02
19
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 GER 2:22:02
20
RAYMOND
KREDER
TEAM UKYO
33 NED 2:22:02
21
CAMERON
SCOTT
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 2:22:02
22
RICARDO ALEJANDRO
ZURITA GARCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ESP 2:22:02
23
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 2:22:02
24
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 2:22:02
25
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 2:22:02
26
EDUARD-MICHAEL
GROSU
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ROU 2:22:02
27
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 2:22:02
28
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MGL 2:22:02
29
AHMAD YOGA ILHAM
FIRDAUS
MULA
22 INA 2:22:02
30
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 RSA 2:22:02
31
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 THA 2:22:02
32
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 2:22:02
33
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA 2:22:02
34
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 2:22:02
35
SANDY
HASAN
MULA
24 INA 2:22:02
36
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 2:22:02
37
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
21 PHI 2:22:02
38
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL 2:22:02
39
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 2:22:02
40
XIANJING
LYU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 CHN 2:22:02
41
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 2:22:02
42
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
32 NED 2:22:02
43
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 2:22:02
44
LUCAS
DE ROSSI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA 2:22:02
45
NAVUTI
LIPHONGYU
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 THA 2:22:02
46
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
28 GER 2:22:02
47
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL 2:22:02
48
MARCELO
FELIPE
32 PHI 2:22:02
49
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA 2:22:02
50
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 UKR 2:22:02
51
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 2:22:02
52
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL 2:22:02
53
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 2:22:02
54
IGOR
CHZHAN
ALMATY CYCLING TEAM
23 KAZ 2:22:02
55
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 2:22:02
56
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 2:22:02
57
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 ECU 2:22:02
58
YUMA
KOISHI
TEAM UKYO
29 JPN 2:22:02
59
AIMAN
CAHYADI
MULA
29 INA 2:22:02
60
ARIYA
PHOUNSAVATH
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 LAO 2:22:02
61
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 ERI 2:22:02
62
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP 2:22:02
63
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 2:22:02
64
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
25 MAS 2:22:02
65
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL 2:22:21
66
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL 2:22:21
67
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 ITA 2:22:21
68
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 2:22:26
69
MUHAMMAD
ABBDURROHMAN
MULA
25 INA 2:22:33
70
SAHARAT
SIMONS
25 THA 2:22:44
71
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 2:23:33
72
MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI
ABDUL HALIL
27 MAS 2:23:33
73
MUHAMMAD AMEEN
AHMAD KAMAL
27 MAS 2:23:33
74
JUNRECK
CARCUEVA
25 PHI 2:23:33
75
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 2:23:33
76
PAUL
DAUMONT
PROTOUCH
23 BUR 2:23:33
77
SEAN
BENNETT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
26 USA 2:23:33
78
PEERAPOL
CHAWCHIANGKWANG
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
36 THA 2:23:51
79
MUHAMMAD ANDY
ROYAN
MULA
19 INA 2:23:51
80
ARTTASORN
PANSAARD
21 THA 2:23:51
81
TIANO
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
21 RSA 2:23:51
82
MARCO
LUMANOG
24 PHI 2:23:51
83
JOHN RICHARD
SALAZAR
24 PHI 2:23:51
84
CALLUM
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
22 RSA 2:25:09
85
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 ESP 2:25:09
86
ZHE YIE
KEE
19 MAS 2:25:09
87
GUSTAV
BASSON
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 2:25:09
88
RYUKI
UGA
TEAM UKYO
23 JPN 2:25:09
89
SOFIAN NABIL OMAR
MOHD BAKRI
29 MAS 2:25:09
90
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 2:25:09
91
VINICIUS
RANGEL COSTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 BRA 2:26:12
92
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 2:26:12
93
OLIVER
STENNING
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 2:26:12
94
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 2:27:08
95
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 2:27:08
96
CRAIG
WIGGINS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
23 AUS 2:27:34
97
CARTER
BETTLES
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 2:27:34
98
TRYM BJØRNER WESTGAARD
HOLTHER
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
19 NOR 2:27:46
99
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
100
SUPACHOK
KAEWSUYA
19 THA 2:27:46
101
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED 2:27:46
102
MUHAMMAD NUR
FATHONI
MULA
30 INA 2:27:46
103
NIK MOHD AZWAN
ZULKIFLIE
32 MAS 2:30:10
KONGPHOB
THIMACHAI
20 THA DNF
gc
1
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 23:28:05 5.00
2
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 23:28:28
3
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 23:29:52
4
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 23:29:55
5
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL 23:30:07
6
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 23:30:16
7
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 23:30:29
8
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 23:30:35
9
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MGL 23:30:37
10
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 23:30:38
11
LUCAS
DE ROSSI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA 23:30:48
12
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 23:31:13
13
KENT
MAIN
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 23:31:31
14
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA 23:31:36
15
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
28 GER 23:32:36
16
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 23:33:25
17
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 23:33:40
18
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 23:33:53
19
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL 23:34:08
20
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 UKR 23:34:49
21
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 ECU 23:35:58
22
SJOERD
BAX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 23:36:04
23
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 ERI 23:36:22
24
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 RSA 23:36:26
25
ARIYA
PHOUNSAVATH
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 LAO 23:36:28
26
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 23:37:47
27
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA 23:38:16
28
AIMAN
CAHYADI
MULA
29 INA 23:38:52
29
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 23:40:01
30
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP 23:41:12
31
RICARDO ALEJANDRO
ZURITA GARCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ESP 23:42:00
32
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 23:42:32
33
YUMA
KOISHI
TEAM UKYO
29 JPN 23:43:35
34
PEERAPOL
CHAWCHIANGKWANG
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
36 THA 23:43:55
35
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 23:44:32
36
MARCELO
FELIPE
32 PHI 23:45:52
37
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 23:46:30
38
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 23:46:31
39
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 THA 23:46:36
40
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 23:46:37
41
CARTER
BETTLES
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 23:47:14
42
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 23:47:58
43
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 23:48:39
44
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 23:50:23
45
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 23:50:55
46
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 23:51:10
47
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 23:51:14
48
SEAN
BENNETT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
26 USA 23:51:58
49
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
21 PHI 23:52:41
50
IGOR
CHZHAN
ALMATY CYCLING TEAM
23 KAZ 23:54:01
51
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA 23:54:02
52
GUSTAV
BASSON
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 23:54:21
53
CALLUM
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
22 RSA 23:54:52
54
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
55
ZHE YIE
KEE
19 MAS 23:55:25
56
AHMAD YOGA ILHAM
FIRDAUS
MULA
22 INA 23:55:31
57
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 23:55:35
58
XIANJING
LYU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 CHN 23:57:30
59
ETIENNE
VAN EMPEL
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 23:57:40
60
EDUARD-MICHAEL
GROSU
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ROU 23:58:18
61
SANDY
HASAN
MULA
24 INA 23:58:29
62
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 23:58:47
63
DAVID
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 NED 24:00:12
64
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 24:01:04
65
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 24:01:10
66
CAMERON
SCOTT
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 24:02:10
67
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL 24:02:24
68
KANE
RICHARDS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
26 AUS 24:02:32
69
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 24:02:58
70
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 GER 24:03:21
71
NICHOL
PAREJA
22 PHI 24:03:46
72
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 24:04:25
73
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL 24:04:41
74
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL 24:04:52
75
OLIVER
STENNING
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 24:05:42
76
VINICIUS
RANGEL COSTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 BRA 24:06:06
77
FILIPPO
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 24:07:15
78
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED 24:09:23
79
NAVUTI
LIPHONGYU
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 THA 24:09:25
80
RAYMOND
KREDER
TEAM UKYO
33 NED 24:12:36
81
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 ITA 24:14:56
82
ARTTASORN
PANSAARD
21 THA 24:18:07
83
SAHARAT
SIMONS
25 THA 24:18:39
84
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
32 NED 24:18:45
85
CRAIG
WIGGINS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
23 AUS 24:20:13
86
PAUL
DAUMONT
PROTOUCH
23 BUR 24:20:18
87
MUHAMMAD
ABBDURROHMAN
MULA
25 INA 24:21:59
88
RYUKI
UGA
TEAM UKYO
23 JPN 24:23:22
89
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
25 MAS 24:25:06
90
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 ESP 24:25:30
91
SOFIAN NABIL OMAR
MOHD BAKRI
29 MAS 24:29:50
92
TRYM BJØRNER WESTGAARD
HOLTHER
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
19 NOR 24:32:10
93
MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI
ABDUL HALIL
27 MAS 24:32:14
94
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 RSA 24:32:30
95
MUHAMMAD AMEEN
AHMAD KAMAL
27 MAS 24:32:31
96
NIK MOHD AZWAN
ZULKIFLIE
32 MAS 24:33:37
97
TIANO
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
21 RSA 24:35:56
98
MARCO
LUMANOG
24 PHI 24:37:18
99
JOHN RICHARD
SALAZAR
24 PHI 24:38:06
100
MUHAMMAD ANDY
ROYAN
MULA
19 INA 24:38:43
101
SUPACHOK
KAEWSUYA
19 THA 24:46:52
102
MUHAMMAD NUR
FATHONI
MULA
30 INA 24:48:55
103
JUNRECK
CARCUEVA
25 PHI 24:51:24 Sluiten