1
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 3:41:19 20.00
2
PEIO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP +19 10.00
3
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +28 5.00
4
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +28
5
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +29
6
JAMES
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR +31
7
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN +33
8
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +34
9
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL +35
10
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +36
11
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +40
12
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +1:15
13
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA +1:20
14
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +1:36
15
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +1:36
16
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +1:36
17
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +2:07
18
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER +2:07
19
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +2:11
20
MAXIME
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +2:11
21
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +2:11
22
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +2:11
23
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +2:15
24
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
24 GER +2:20
25
TOBIAS S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NOR +2:48
26
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +3:04
27
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +3:04
28
JONAS
RAPP
28 GER +3:08
29
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 HUN +3:12
30
SIMON
GESCHKE
36 GER +3:12
31
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED +3:42
32
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +4:35
33
ALAN
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +4:35
34
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +4:35
35
ALEXANDER
TARLTON
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER +4:35
36
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR +5:31
37
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +5:31
38
BYRON
MUNTON
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
24 RSA +5:31
39
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
25 GER +5:31
40
JONAS FABIAN
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER +6:29
41
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +6:29
42
JANNIS
PETER
22 GER +6:29
43
EDO
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ISR +6:29
44
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +6:29
45
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +6:29
46
ROMAN
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER +6:29
47
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +6:29
48
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI +6:29
49
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER +6:29
50
THÉO
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +6:29
51
PIRMIN
BENZ
22 GER +7:47
52
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +7:47
53
MICHIEL
STOCKMAN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
26 BEL +8:02
54
ABRAM
STOCKMAN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
26 BEL +8:11
55
HARM
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +8:11
56
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +8:23
57
FREDERIK
RASSMAN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
22 GER +9:03
58
MATTHEW
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +9:12
59
STAN
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +9:18
60
MORITZ
KRETSCHY
20 GER +9:31
61
JOSHUA
HUPPERTZ
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
28 GER +12:55
62
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GER +12:55
63
JAN
HUGGER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
24 GER +12:55
64
JAKOB
GESSNE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER +12:55
65
PER CHRISTIAN
MÜNSTERMANN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
23 GER +12:55
66
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +12:55
67
NOÉ
URY
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 LUX +12:55
68
JULIAN
BORRESCH
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 GER +12:55
69
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA +12:55
70
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUT +12:55
71
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +12:55
72
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +12:55
73
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +12:55
74
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 COL +12:55
75
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR +12:55
76
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +12:55
77
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +12:55
78
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 POL +12:55
79
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS +12:55
80
SCOTT
THWAITES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GBR +12:55
81
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 GER +12:55
82
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +13:10
83
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +13:42
84
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
22 GER +13:42
85
NICO
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER +14:44
86
MARCEL
MEISEN
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
33 GER +14:44
87
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI +14:44
88
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +14:44
89
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +14:47
90
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER +15:57
91
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 GER +15:57
92
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
32 BEL +16:02
93
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +16:02
94
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +16:02
95
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +16:02
96
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +16:02
97
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +16:02
98
JON
KNOLLE
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
23 GER +16:02
99
OLE
THEILER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
20 GER +16:02
100
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR +16:02
101
TIM TORN
TEUTENBERG
20 GER +16:02
102
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
26 AUS +16:02
103
TIM
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +16:02
104
FELIX
GROS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 GER +16:02
105
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
21 GER +16:02
106
MICK
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED +16:02
107
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL +16:02
108
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI +16:02
109
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +16:02
110
ROGER
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 GER +16:02
111
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +16:02
112
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +22:17
113
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +22:17
114
PAUL
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER +22:17
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 12:43:39 5.00
2
PEIO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP +30
3
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +48
4
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN +48
5
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +49
6
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +51
7
JAMES
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR +56
8
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +56
9
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +1:02
10
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL +1:06
11
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +1:09
12
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +1:40
13
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA +1:42
14
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ITA +1:43
15
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +2:00
16
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +2:02
17
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +2:25
18
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED +2:30
19
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT +2:31
20
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER +2:31
21
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN +2:32
22
MAXIME
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +2:43
23
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL +2:45
24
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
24 GER +2:48
25
TOBIAS S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NOR +3:01
26
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +3:20
27
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 HUN +3:28
28
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +3:29
29
SIMON
GESCHKE
36 GER +3:40
30
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED +3:56
31
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +4:55
32
ALAN
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +5:01
33
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +5:03
34
ALEXANDER
TARLTON
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER +5:12
35
SVEN ERIK
BYSTRØM
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 NOR +5:49
36
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 NOR +5:56
37
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +6:46
38
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +6:58
39
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 SUI +7:45
40
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
36 NED +8:32
41
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
25 GER +8:58
42
MATTHEW
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR +9:35
43
THÉO
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +9:54
44
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER +9:55
45
JANNIS
PETER
22 GER +10:01
46
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +10:01
47
JONAS FABIAN
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER +10:07
48
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +11:03
49
ABRAM
STOCKMAN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
26 BEL +11:44
50
STAN
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL +12:41
51
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA +13:11
52
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +13:13
53
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 AUT +13:16
54
EDO
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
22 ISR +14:18
55
JONAS
RAPP
28 GER +15:01
56
BYRON
MUNTON
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
24 RSA +15:14
57
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 SUI +16:09
58
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 NOR +16:09
59
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +16:09
60
ROMAN
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER +16:11
61
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER +16:12
62
MICK
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED +16:14
63
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 POL +16:16
64
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT +16:20
65
BEN
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR +16:22
66
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER +16:23
67
JAN
HUGGER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
24 GER +16:24
68
SCOTT
THWAITES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 GBR +16:30
69
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS +16:36
70
MARIUS
MAYRHOFER
TEAM DSM
22 GER +17:09
71
MICHIEL
STOCKMAN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
26 BEL +17:48
72
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +19:25
73
JURI
HOLLMANN
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 GER +19:25
74
LAWRENCE
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL +19:28
75
TIM TORN
TEUTENBERG
20 GER +19:28
76
ALEXANDER
KRIEGER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 GER +19:30
77
HARM
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
25 BEL +19:55
78
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL +20:11
79
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 GER +20:29
80
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
32 BEL +20:44
81
ROGER
KLUGE
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 GER +21:05
82
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GER +22:23
83
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 FRA +22:30
84
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +22:31
85
JULIAN
BORRESCH
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
20 GER +22:32
86
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA +22:36
87
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +22:54
88
PIRMIN
BENZ
22 GER +23:54
89
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI +24:20
90
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
21 GER +24:21
91
JAKOB
GESSNE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
22 GER +24:48
92
PER CHRISTIAN
MÜNSTERMANN
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
23 GER +24:49
93
FREDERIK
RASSMAN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
22 GER +25:06
94
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +25:15
95
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +26:27
96
FELIX
GROS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 GER +27:40
97
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +27:40
98
JON
KNOLLE
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM
23 GER +27:47
99
NOÉ
URY
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 LUX +28:57
100
MORITZ
KRETSCHY
20 GER +29:38
101
NICO
DENZ
TEAM DSM
28 GER +30:37
102
MARCEL
MEISEN
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
33 GER +30:47
103
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +30:51
104
YVES
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL +31:51
105
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
TEAM DSM
26 AUS +31:51
106
OLE
THEILER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
20 GER +32:02
107
JOSHUA
HUPPERTZ
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
28 GER +32:58
108
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 COL +33:00
109
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 ERI +34:18
110
CALEB
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
28 AUS +34:21
111
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR +36:03
112
TIM
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED +36:06
113
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 NED +38:14
114
PAUL
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER +42:26 Sluiten