1
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA 3:47:42 125.00
2
LORENZO
ROTA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 ITA +00 85.00
3
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +00 70.00
4
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +00 60.00
5
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +00 50.00
6
ARNAUD
DE LIE
LOTTO SOUDAL
20 BEL +23 40.00
7
JENTHE
BIERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 BEL +24 35.00
8
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA +24 30.00
9
LENNERT
TEUGELS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL +24 25.00
10
AARON
GATE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
32 NZL +24 20.00
11
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +24 15.00
12
ANDREAS
GOEMAN
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL +24 10.00
13
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +24 5.00
14
CYRIL
BARTHE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
26 FRA +24 5.00
15
AXEL
MARIAULT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +24 5.00
16
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +24 3.00
17
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +24 3.00
18
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
19 FRA +24 3.00
19
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +24 3.00
20
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +24 3.00
21
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
29 ITA +24 3.00
22
MAXIME
JARNET
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
24 FRA +24 3.00
23
CONNOR
SWIFT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
27 GBR +24 3.00
24
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA +24 3.00
25
ATTILA
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 HUN +24 3.00
26
PAUL
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA +24
27
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +24
28
GIANNI
MARCHAND
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
32 BEL +24
29
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31 BEL +24
30
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL +24
31
JEAN
GOUBERT
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +24
32
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +32
33
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 GBR +32
34
DIMITRI
CLAEYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 BEL +32
35
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +32
36
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +36
37
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA +38
38
YAEL
JOALLAND
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 FRA +38
39
TOM
VAN ASBROECK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 BEL +43
40
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +46
41
CLÉMENT
CARISEY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA +46
42
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +46
43
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +48
44
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +1:18
45
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +1:19
46
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 CZE +1:31
47
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL +1:56
48
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +2:01
49
MATHIJS
PAASSCHENS
26 NED +2:01
50
FLAVIEN
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +3:07
51
THÉO
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA +3:07
52
MAXIME
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +3:07
53
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +3:07
54
KENNY
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +3:07
55
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL +3:07
56
CYRIL
GAUTIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
35 FRA +3:07
57
BENJAMIN
DECLERCQ
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 BEL +3:07
58
BRAM
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED +3:07
59
ROMAIN
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +3:07
60
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR +3:07
61
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA +3:07
62
JEROEN
EYSKENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL +3:07
63
PIET
ALLEGAERT
COFIDIS
27 BEL +3:07
64
SEP
VANMARCKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 BEL +3:11
65
EMMANUEL
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +5:57
66
TOM
PAQUET
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 LUX +6:10
67
FLORIAN
RICHARD ANDRADE
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA +6:10
68
ARNAUD
TENDON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 SUI +6:10
69
ANTHONY
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +6:10
70
AXEL
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
24 FRA +6:10
71
TONY
HUREL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA +6:10
72
GEOFFREY
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +6:10
73
JONATHAN
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA +6:10
74
KENNETH
VANBILSEN
COFIDIS
32 BEL +6:10
75
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
31 ESP +7:21
76
VIKTOR
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +10:53
77
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI +10:53
78
KIAAN
WATTS
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
21 NZL +14:17
FABIAN
WEISS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 SUI DNF
THIBAU
VERHOFSTADT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL DNF
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL DNF
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL DNF
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL DNF
NICOLAS
SESSLER
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
28 BRA DNF
SAMUEL
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA DNF
JÉRÉMY
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA DNF
TOM
MAINGUENAUD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA DNF
MAXIMILIEN
JUILLARD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
21 FRA DNF
JAKOB
KLAHRE
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI DNF
LEO
DANES
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA DNF
MATHIAS
LE TURNIER
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA DNF
MATTIS
LEBEAU
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA DNF
TRISTAN
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA DNF
PAUL
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA DNF
JACOB
RELAES
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL DNF
UKKO
PELTONEN
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
24 FIN DNF
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
20 FRA DNF
CONOR
SCHUNK
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
23 USA DNF
XENO
YOUNG
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
23 GBR DNF
DYLAN
SUNDERLAND
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
26 AUS DNF
ALEXANDROS
AGROTIS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
24 CYP DNF
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 FRA DNF
MATTEO
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI DNF
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 FRA DNF
ANTHONY
JULLIEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 FRA DNF
ANTOINE
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA DNF
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA DNF
CORNE
VAN KESSEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 NED DNF
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA DNF
ANDREAS
KRON
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 DEN DNF
SANDER
LEMMENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL DNF
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 BEL DNF
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
20 AUS DNF
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA DNF
JONATHAN
HIVERT
B&B HOTELS - KTM
37 FRA DNF
MILAN
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL DNF
JAGO
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL DNF
KILLIAN
THEOT
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
23 FRA DNF
YOANN
PAILLOT
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA DNF
JASON
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA DNF
PIERRE
THIERRY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
19 FRA DNF
JAMES
MITRI
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
23 NZL DNS
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA DNS
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
27 GBR DNS Sluiten