AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
DIANA CAROLINA
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ
DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 COL 03:13:01 8.00
2
LINA MARCELA
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
23 COL 03:13:02 5.00
3
CAROLINA
VARGAS ATEHORTUA
20 COL 03:13:06 3.00
4
JENNIFER TATIANA
DUCUARA ACEVEDO
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
26 COL 03:13:07 1.00
5
ANA MILENA
FAGUA RAQUIRA
30 COL 03:13:10
6
ESTEFANIA
HERRERA MARIN
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
28 COL 03:13:16
7
ERIKA MILENA
BOTERO LOPEZ
22 COL 03:13:16
8
ANA CRISTINA
SANABRIA SANCHEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
32 COL 03:13:16
9
MAYERLY
CORDOBA VARGAS
23 COL 03:13:16
10
MARIA CAMILA
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ
20 COL 03:13:16
11
ANA
VIVAR TORRES
19 ECU 03:13:22
12
ANDREA
ALZATE GOMEZ
26 COL 03:13:24
13
GENESIS
CORTES MENDOZA
20 COL 03:13:24
14
JENNIFER
SANCHEZ MELO
19 COL 03:13:27
15
ANET
BARRERA ESPARZA
DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 MEX 03:13:28
16
LAURA
ROJAS CAPERA
19 COL 03:13:28
17
JIREH
MESA VALCARCEL
20 COL 03:13:28
18
SARA
MORENO BENITEZ
19 COL 03:13:32
19
STEFANIA
SANCHEZ ZAPATA
21 COL 03:13:38
20
ESTHER
GALARZA MUÑOZ
26 ECU 03:13:41
21
MARY
LEON CARDENAS
33 COL 03:13:42
22
ELVIA
CARDENAS TORRES
20 COL 03:13:48
23
DIANA
PINILLA CUELLAR
27 COL 03:13:54
24
ANETTE ORIANA
SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ
19 COL 03:13:54
25
EMILY
MARCOLINI
DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 CAN 03:14:02
26
LUISA
MORALES GIRALDO
21 COL 03:14:07
27
LEIDY NATALIA
MUNOZ RUIZ
TEAM ILLUMINATE
37 COL 03:14:07
28
JASMIN GABRIELA
SOTO LOPEZ
29 GUA 03:14:07
29
ISABELLA
FUENTES CORREDOR
18 COL 03:14:07
30
LLIBY
SANTOS RUIZ
24 COL 03:14:07
31
KATHERIN STEISY
MONTOYA ZULUAGA
28 COL 03:14:07
32
PAULA STEFANIA
LOPEZ CASTILLO
21 COL 03:14:14
33
PAULA
BARRIOS RIVEROS
18 COL 03:14:17
34
STEPHANIE YISELA
DIAGAMA FRANCO
18 COL 03:14:37
35
YULLY MARCELA
RAMIREZ ROJO
23 COL 03:14:39
36
LADY JOHANA
SEPULVEDA DURAN
24 COL 03:14:53
37
LUISA DANIELA
HERNANDEZ TORRES
25 COL 03:14:53
38
LINA
ROJAS ARGUELLO
20 COL 03:15:01
39
LEIDY PAOLA
TORRES TOVAR
22 COL 03:15:23
40
LUISA
MALAGON VARGAS
19 COL 03:16:11
41
JULIANA
FLOREZ BETANCUR
20 COL 03:17:19
42
LORENA
VILLADA VALENCIA
26 COL 03:17:19
43
VANESA
MARTINEZ GALLEGO
26 COL 03:17:28
44
PAULA ANDREA
CARRASCO VILLALBA
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
23 COL 03:17:44
45
LAURA
GARCIA SANCHEZ
19 COL 03:17:58
46
MARIA
URIBE PRADA
18 COL 03:18:38
47
NATALIA
CARMONA OROZCO
21 COL 03:18:51
48
ELIZABETH
CASTAÑO QUINTERO
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
21 COL 03:19:00
49
LISETH
CARRERO VASQUEZ
21 COL 03:19:00
50
JULIANA
MOJICA ZAMBRANO
22 COL 03:19:06
51
LEIDY VIVIANA
TELPIZ IMBACUAN
19 COL 03:19:10
52
SHOKO
KASHIKI
TEAM ILLUMINATE
29 JPN 03:19:39
53
PAULA ANDREA
CRUZ GOMEZ
22 COL 03:19:50
54
TATIANA
ORJUELA GALINDO
21 COL 03:20:27
55
MARIA FERNANDA
SANCHEZ PARRA
20 COL 03:21:00
56
LUISA ALEJANDRA
GUEVARA LEON
20 COL 03:21:00
57
SERIKA MITCHELL
GULUMA ORTIZ
32 COL 03:21:23
58
KAREN
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
19 COL 03:22:04
59
LAURA SOFIA
CHAPARRO CASTRO
22 COL 03:22:04
60
ESTEFANIE
ALVAREZ ARGUEDAS
34 CRC 03:22:09
61
VANESA
ZULUAGA OROZCO
18 COL 03:22:09
62
GABRIELA
LOPEZ IRREÑO
19 COL 03:22:09
63
DAPHNE
KARAGIANIS
DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
37 USA 03:22:09
64
SHARON
RAMIREZ MOYA
23 CRC 03:22:09
65
MARCELA
PEÑAFIEL SOLANO
19 ECU 03:22:15
66
VALENTINA
BLANDON RAMIREZ
24 COL 03:22:19
67
KRISSIA
ARAYA VEGA
21 CRC 03:22:21
68
YESSICA LORENA
VILLAMIL RODRIGUEZ
21 COL 03:22:25
69
SONIA
RUEDA PRADA
26 COL 03:22:25
70
LAURA ESTEFANIA
SANGUINO GUTIERREZ
21 COL 03:22:30
71
NATALIA
NAVARRO CERDAS
31 CRC 03:22:33
72
MAYRA ALEJANDRA
JARA NUÑEZ
27 COL 03:22:36
73
YESI TATIANA
DUEÑAS GOMEZ
24 COL 03:22:45
74
LUISA FERNANDA
NARANJO HENAO
28 COL 03:22:51
75
ADELAIDA
GOMEZ OROZCO
29 COL 03:22:55
76
PAULA ANDREA
GARCIA LAVERDE
20 COL 03:22:55
77
RUBY MARCELA
CALDERON GARCIA
24 COL 03:24:37
78
MARIA
GOMEZ QUIZA
27 COL 03:24:59
79
SOFIA
CABARICO NIÑO
19 COL 03:25:09
80
ANGIE PAOLA
GUTIERREZ BAYONA
21 COL 03:25:13
81
MANUELA
OCHOA GIRALDO
27 COL 03:25:15
82
MARIA
BENAVIDES ESPINOSA
18 COL 03:25:22
83
KAITLYN
RAUWERDA
DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 CAN 03:25:30
84
CYNTHIA EUGENIA
LEE LOPEZ
29 GUA 03:25:40
85
NICOLL
GARCIA GONZALEZ
20 COL 03:25:49
86
ANYI
VALENCIA PLAZAS
25 COL 03:26:03
87
JUANITA
SALCEDO SALAMANCA
18 COL 03:26:55
88
LAURA CAMILA
HERREÑO POLANIA
24 COL 03:27:25
89
DENICE TATIANA
ESCOBAR DAZA
26 COL 03:27:27
90
LAURA SOFIA
CASTILLO MURILLO
23 COL 03:27:27
91
KIMBERLY DAHIANA
ESCOBAR GRANDA
24 COL 03:27:27
92
MARIANA
GOMEZ OSORIO
19 COL 03:28:07
93
ANNICK
CHALIER
TEAM ILLUMINATE
44 USA 03:29:04
94
MARIA MONSERRAT
CAMARGO SANTACANA
30 MEX 03:29:39
95
MARIA XIMENA
DIAZ CASAS
21 COL 03:29:48
96
DIANDRA
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
19 CRC 03:29:52
97
VALESKA
GOMEZ FUENTES
28 GUA 03:30:06
98
DIANA PAOLA
REYES BUITRAGO
18 COL 03:30:13
99
JESSICA ALEJANDRA
ARIAS ARIAS
27 COL 03:32:19
100
ISABEL
GUTIERREZ RENDON
21 COL 03:32:30
101
LUISA
PRIETO SANCHEZ
20 COL 03:34:36
102
CLAUDIA
OSORIO ESTRADA
34 COL 03:34:37
103
SUSANA MARIA
LOPEZ OSSA
21 COL 03:34:54
104
DANIELA
MARTINEZ ESPINOSA
23 COL 03:35:18
105
GICELLA
OSORIO GARCIA
19 COL 03:35:37
106
SHANTAL ANABELLA
ZAMBRANO OLARTE
20 VEN 03:35:43
107
YENCY
GRACIA PATAQUIVA
20 COL 03:36:40
108
ANGIE CAROLINA
RODRIGUEZ ESPINEL
27 COL 03:37:04
109
MARIA FERNANDA
SANCHEZ VARGAS
34 CRC 03:37:04
110
YEIMY
SOTO SALAMANCA
18 COL 03:37:09
111
NATALIA
VASQUEZ AMAYA
18 ECU 03:37:36
112
PAULA ANDREA
OROZCO GARZON
21 COL 03:38:17
113
MAYRA JULIANA
BARRERA GARCIA
23 COL 03:39:20
114
BRIDGGETT LUCER
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
21 GUA 03:39:20
115
JANNIE MILENA
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO
34 COL 03:39:20
116
MARIA PAULA
LATRIGLIA ALARCON
23 COL 03:39:20
117
YELITZA FERNANDA
HERNANDEZ GALVIS
23 COL 03:39:20
118
LAURA TATIANA
SALAS JIMENEZ
25 COL 03:39:20
119
FATIMA
LEONARDO CRISTALES
21 GUA 03:39:20
120
MARIA ANDREA
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
26 COL 03:39:20
121
LAURA DANIELA
VELASCO RODRIGUEZ
20 COL 03:39:20
122
DANIELA
PULECIO BURGOS
33 ECU 03:39:20
123
SILVANA FIORELLA
GOMEZ SANCHEZ
28 COL 03:39:20
124
LESLIE STEPHANIA
RODRIGUEZ MARIN
18 COL 03:39:30
125
NIYIRED
GUZMAN CARDONA
22 COL 03:39:30
126
KAREN DUBERLI
FUENTES OROZCO
22 GUA 03:39:32
127
VALENTINA
OVALLE CALERO
26 COL 03:39:59
128
NUBIA
GOMEZ PEREZ
19 COL 03:40:02
129
INGRID
OCAMPO MOTATO
24 COL 03:41:50
130
MARIA JOSE
VARGAS BARRIENTOS
26 CRC 03:42:56
131
JENNIFER
MORALES MILANES
25 CRC 03:43:23
132
ERIKA MARYOLI
IMBACUAN MORIANO
18 COL 03:44:22
133
MARIA
RAMIREZ BARBOSA
26 COL 03:47:20
134
ADRIANA ADRIAN
BLAS BARRIOS
24 COL 03:47:51
135
GIOVANNA
TANZI CARRANZA
35 CRC 03:49:06
136
ERIKA
CAICEDO BARRERA
24 COL 03:54:17
137
KAROL
MUÑOZ VASCO
22 COL 03:54:35
138
MARIA JOSE
ESTEVEZ CALERO
25 COL 03:55:15
139
SOFIA
ESCOBAR BRAND
21 COL OTL
140
SANDRA MILENA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
20 COL OTL
141
FABIOLA
RUEDA CALDERON
TEAM ILLUMINATE
35 COL DNF
142
BLANCA LILIANA
MORENO CANCHON
30 COL DNF
143
SOL ANGIE
ROA BONILLA
33 COL DNF
144
LUISA
ROJAS PEREZ
20 COL DNF
145
LUISA
SANABRIA HERRERA
20 COL DNF
146
MICHELL
TOLOSA ORTEGA
20 COL DNF
147
YULIANA DEL CARMEN
HERNANDEZ PICADO
33 CRC DNF
148
MARIA LINETH
MONTAÑO RUDA
26 COL DNF
149
MARILYN VANESSA
DUARTE OSMA
27 COL DNF
150
KRESTY LEUDYMAR
APARICIO AQUINO
32 VEN DNF
gc
1
DIANA CAROLINA
PEÑUELA MARTINEZ
DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 COL 03:12:51 1.00
2
LINA MARCELA
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
23 COL 03:12:56
3
CAROLINA
VARGAS ATEHORTUA
20 COL 03:13:02
4
JENNIFER TATIANA
DUCUARA ACEVEDO
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
26 COL 03:13:07
5
ANA MILENA
FAGUA RAQUIRA
30 COL 03:13:10
6
ERIKA MILENA
BOTERO LOPEZ
22 COL 03:13:16
7
MARIA CAMILA
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ
20 COL 03:13:16
8
ESTEFANIA
HERRERA MARIN
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
28 COL 03:13:16
9
ANA CRISTINA
SANABRIA SANCHEZ
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW SHIMANO
32 COL 03:13:16
10
MAYERLY
CORDOBA VARGAS
23 COL 03:13:16 Sluiten