1 117.13 Clever Martinez Greenacres, FL 593306 43 Blazers
2nd Place 2 Simon Daniels 84 Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vlo.
3rd Place 3 120.93 Robert Sierra Miami, FL 629544 39 Best Buddies Racing
4 122.83 Cesar Marte Fort Lee, NJ 390003 61 CIS training systems
5 124.72 Brandon Feehery (1 - Cat1) Homewood Il 193035 1 Project Echelon Racing
Team 3rd Place 6 126.62 Michael Hernandez (2 - Cat1) Leesburg, FL 296605 41 Best Buddies Racing
7 128.52 cesar serna Tulsa 527248 56 cadence cyclery
8 Alexander White 65 CS Velo Racing
9 132.32 Christian Noll , 618051 132 Team Colonia Kids
10 134.22 Ethan Craine 560910 3 Project Echelon
11 Dalton Stretton 125 Tasmanian Institute of Sport
12 138.01 ismael collado (3 - Cat1) Fairview, NJ 565265 115 Rockland cycling velo
13 Sam Ritchie 97 MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
14 141.81 Mason Schofield (4 - Cat1) Cordova, TN 603112 123 Space City Development Team - C
15 143.71 Thomas Gibbons (5 - Cat1) Cape May Court House, NJ 346994 89 AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
16 145.61 Sean christian (6 - Cat1) Tucson, AZ 434271 60 cinch rise
17 William Boissonneault 74 Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
18 Claudio Heinen 131 Team Colonia Kids
19 Daniel Nordemann DaSilva 83 GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
20 153.20 Dillon Geary (7 - Cat1) Saint Charles, MO 622842 138 Team MACK Racing Elite
21 155.10 Lucas Stierwalt (1 - Cat2) Maineville, OH 359561 67 DDP Elite Cycling Team
22 157.00 Michael Lambert (8 - Cat1) Platteville, WI 484971 159 Velovit Race Team
23 158.90 Anthony Hilligoss (9 - Cat1) Eden Prairie, MN 384819 107 Northstar Development
24 Theo Gilbertson 98 MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
25 162.69 Cayden Whitehill (10 - Cat1) Defiance, MO 553630 141 Team MACK Racing Elite
26 164.59 Fergus Arthur (11 - Cat1) Bloomington, IN 572539 148 Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
27 Alexander Weifenbach 129 Team Colonia Kids
28 168.39 Tim Savre (12 - Cat1) Edina, MN 371826 5 Project Echelon Racing
Team 1st Place 29 170.29 Connor Sallee Fort Lauderdale, FL 210129 42 Blazers
30 172.19 Ryan White (13 - Cat1) Whitefish Bay, WI 201290 34 Athletes by Design
31 Ashlin Barry 180 Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
32 175.98 Jr. White (14 - Cat1) Cedarburg, WI 197162 33 Athletes by Design
33 177.88 Alec Ratzell (15 - Cat1) Hellertown, PA 310898 87 Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
34 179.78 Dakota Olsen (2 - Cat2) Le Mars, IA 473515 103 Move Up Elite
35 181.68 Jim Maddock (16 - Cat1) Chicago, IL 245670 108 Primal - Audi Denver
36 183.58 Simon Happel Wahlscheid Germany 510499 134 Team Colonia Kids
37 Nils Bttner 135 Team Colonia Kids
38 187.37 Kody Babler (17 - Cat1) Madison, WI 565877 81 Flicker | Hub Bikes
39 189.27 Patrick Jungenblut (18 - Cat1) Milwaukee, WI 478112 137 Team MACK Racing
40 191.17 Jake Buescher (19 - Cat1) Lake Barrington, IL 333296 24 606 Racing
41 193.07 Branden Russell (20 - Cat1) Everett 320408 82 Fount Cycling Guild
42 Logan Okrafka 157 United Nations of Cyclist
Team 3rd Place 43 196.87 Curtis White (21 - Cat1) Delanson, NY 234696 40 Best Buddies Racing
44 Kees Duyvesteyn 101 MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
45 Patrick Rumpf 136 Team Colonia Kids
46 202.56 Bradley Bosman Port Elizabeth, 622691 160 Team MACK Racing Elite
47 204.46 David Gaona Mesquite , TX 509492 59 cadence cyclery
48 206.36 Zachary Scharnhorst (22 - Cat1) Quincy, IL 428327 120 South Chicago Wheelmen
49 208.26 Steven Bromiel (23 - Cat1) Grand Rapids, MI 408562 85 INTENT
50 210.16 Lucas Poupard (24 - Cat1) Celina, TX 548404 149 Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart
51 212.06 Thomas Kehrer (25 - Cat1) Chicago 406924 26 606 Racing
52 213.95 Yannick Mayer , 626964 126 Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
53 215.85 Michael Lanyon (26 - Cat1) Chicago, IL 198389 27 606 Racing
54 James Gardner 163 MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
55 219.65 Ryan Heron (3 - Cat2) Pembroke Pines, FL 426592 70 DDP Elite Cycling Team
56 221.55 Ross Tuneberg (4 - Cat2) Chicago, IL 438454 161 606 Racing
57 223.45 LUCAS GUYTON (27 - Cat1) Moline, IL 308798 121 South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Josh Burnett 99 MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
59 227.24 Alexander Hedrick (28 - Cat1) Arlington 551501 96 Meta.CC
60 229.14 Kyle Kalish (5 - Cat2) Columbus, IN 591856 176 Team Speed p/b Macro1 Nutrition
61 231.04 Bryce Ward (29 - Cat1) North Little Rock 518444 154 United Cycling
62 gregory vanderpool 57 cadence cyclery
63 234.84 Matthew Sedwick (6 - Cat2) Dekalb, IL 297512 111 Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
64 236.74 Spencer Miller (30 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 400500 162 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
65 Barnabas Purbrook 119 Sigma Sports Cannondale
66 Matteo Dal-Cin 150 Toronto Hustle
67 242.43 Chris Wiatr (7 - Cat2) Wauconda, IL 293873 109 Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
68 244.33 Jacob Slosar (31 - Cat1) Edwardsville 400799 140 Team MACK Racing Elite
69 246.23 Chris Riekert (32 - Cat1) Morgan Hill, CA 267361 144 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
70 248.13 randy reichardt (33 - Cat1) Des Moines 209784 29 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
71 250.03 Timothy McBirney (34 - Cat1) Menlo Park, CA 440626 146 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
72 251.92 Austin Edgar (35 - Cat1) Tulsa 433230 66 Cura Racing
73 William Toussaint 73 Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
74 255.72 Samuel Lear (36 - Cat1) State College, PA 324478 88 Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
75 Kian Baumann 133 Team Colonia Kids
76 William Dufour 76 Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
77 Daniel Gregory 155 United Nation of Cyclists
78 Alessandro Sproul 158 United Nations of Cyclists
79 265.21 Clayton Chase (37 - Cat1) Mequon, WI 246297 35 Athletes by Design
80 267.11 David Dawson (38 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 250197 54 AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
81 Victor Marchand 75 Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
82 270.91 John Bowie (39 - Cat1) Bellingham, WA 510228 114 Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
83 272.81 Giovanni Vasta (8 - Cat2) Charlotte 504179 72 DDP Elite Cycling Team
84 Luke McDermott 100 MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
85 276.60 Eric Hill (40 - Cat1) , 334878 2 Project Echelon Racing
Team 1st Place 86 278.50 Angel Munoz (41 - Cat1) Los Angeles , CA 441005 48 Blazers
Team 1st Place 87 280.40 Jonathan Brown (42 - Cat1) Smyrna, TN 255591 45 Blazers
88 282.30 Quintin Chiapperino (43 - Cat1) Berthoud, CO 528365 31 Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
89 Zakariya Jackson 156 United Nation of Cyclists
90 286.10 Carlo Roche (9 - Cat2) Pembroke Pines 429283 69 DDP Elite Cycling Team
91 288.00 Daniel Shamburger (44 - Cat1) Grand Rapids Mi 425100 62 COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
92 289.89 Justin Behlke (10 - Cat2) Chicago, IL 284640 28 606 Racing
93 291.79 Ryan Gorman (45 - Cat1) Mill Valley 555864 145 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
94 293.69 Shane Feehery (46 - Cat1) Homewood, IL 174544 122 South Chicago Wheelmen
95 295.59 Zach Gregg (47 - Cat1) Roanoke, VA 494707 4 Project Echelon Racing
96 297.49 Ian Borella (48 - Cat1) Kirkwood, MO 345484 139 Team MACK Racing Elite
97 299.39 Zach Berend (49 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 484668 68 DDP Elite Cycling Team
DNF Preston Glace Austin, TX 412090 179 BAD BIKES Sluiten