AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA 3:40:40 40.00
2
ADAM
ŤOUPALÍK
ELKOV - KASPER
26 CZE 3:40:40 30.00
3
JAKUB
ŤOUPALÍK
ELKOV - KASPER
21 CZE 3:41:26 25.00
4
MATÚŠ
ŠTOČEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 SVK 3:41:26 20.00
5
TOMASZ
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 3:41:26 15.00
6
PIOTR
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 3:41:58 10.00
7
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 3:42:52 5.00
8
FILIP
ŘEHA
ELKOV - KASPER
21 CZE 3:43:25 3.00
9
MIKÁ
HEMING
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 GER 3:43:56 3.00
10
LUKÁŠ
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK 3:43:58 3.00
11
JAN
KAŠPAR
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 3:43:58
12
ARTUR
SOWINSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
25 POL 3:44:00
13
LUCA
CIBRARIO
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
24 ITA 3:44:09
14
MICHAL
SCHURAN
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 CZE 3:44:17
15
SZYMON
REKITA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 3:44:53
16
JAMES
JOBBER
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GBR 3:44:53
17
KAREL
CAMRDA
ATT INVESTMENTS
21 CZE 3:45:36
18
MARTIN
VOLTR
21 CZE 3:45:42
19
ONDŘEJ
PETR
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
25 CZE 3:45:45
20
SAMUEL
TUKA
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
19 SVK 3:45:51
21
PAWEL
CIESLIK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 3:45:57
22
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 3:46:16
23
MARCO
MANENTI
20 ITA 3:46:16
24
YORDAN
ANDREEV
28 BUL 3:46:16
25
ERLEND
LITLERE
22 NOR 3:46:20
26
PIOTR
BROZYNA
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 3:46:24
27
MICHAEL
KUKRLE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
28 CZE 3:46:02
28
MAREK
ČANECKÝ
34 SVK 3:47:02
29
FRANCESCO
CANEPA
25 ITA 3:48:06
30
PAWEL
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 3:49:04
31
TOMÁŠ
JAKOUBEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 3:49:16
32
SAMUEL
KOVÁČ
19 SVK 3:50:28
33
ANTONI
OLSZAR
21 POL 3:50:28
34
BENDEGÚZ MÁTYÁS
NAGY
20 HUN 3:54:06
35
MARTIN
KOHOUT
24 CZE 3:54:10
36
TSVETAN
IVANOV
23 BUL 3:54:10
37
JAN
BRŇÁK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
26 CZE 3:54:10
38
PAVEL
GRUBER
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
26 CZE 3:54:10
39
JURAJ
KARAS
37 SVK 0.16261574074074073
40
DÁVID
KAŠKO
25 SVK 3:54:13
41
ANTONI
GANKO
23 POL 3:54:13
42
MATEUSZ
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 3:54:13
43
JAN
BÁRTA
ELKOV - KASPER
38 CZE 3:54:13
44
TOMÁŠ
KALOJÍROS
AC SPARTA PRAHA
28 CZE 3:54:13
45
VOJTĚCH
KMÍNEK
22 CZE 3:54:25
PAVOL
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK OTL
JONAS
SONNLEITNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER OTL
PAVEL
KELEMEN
AC SPARTA PRAHA
31 CZE OTL
DOMINIK
HORÁK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
21 CZE OTL
SAIED JAFER
ALALI
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 KUW OTL
MEHDI
TIGRINE
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 BEL OTL
MARCUS
BURNETT
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 GBR OTL
WOJCIECH
PSZCZOLARSKI
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
31 POL OTL
FRANTIŠEK
VINKLÁREK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
21 CZE OTL
MATTEO
LOVERA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
19 ITA OTL
DENIZ
RYUSTEMOV
20 BUL OTL
PETAR
DIMITROV
20 BUL OTL
BORISLAV
IVANOV
33 BUL OTL
JAN
VONEŠ
22 CZE OTL
PETR
VÁVRA
19 CZE OTL
ŠTĚPÁN
ŠIROKÝ
19 CZE OTL
DOMINIK
PRUDEK
24 CZE OTL
ADAM
KŘENEK
21 CZE OTL
DAVID
ČERVÍČEK
19 CZE OTL
JAKUB
VLČÁK
19 SVK OTL
LADISLAV
FROLEK
20 SVK OTL
TOMÁŠ
KUNIC
19 SVK OTL
ADAM
GROSS
19 SVK OTL
EMIL
SKÅR
19 NOR OTL
SVERRE
LITLERE
19 NOR OTL
CASPER
HOPE
19 NOR OTL
MADS LEANDER
FREDRIKSEN
19 NOR OTL
SZYMON
LAPSA
20 POL OTL
JAKUB
MALACHOWSKI
21 POL OTL
TOMÁŠ
NAGY
33 SVK OTL
RICHARD
COMA
22 SVK OTL
MATEJ
BLAŠKO
22 SVK OTL
SAMUEL
OROS
24 SVK OTL
GÁBOR
FEJES
33 HUN OTL
LAJOS
FORRÓ
20 HUN OTL
DÁNIEL
SIDLÓ
19 HUN OTL
ZSOMBOR
WERMESER
24 HUN OTL
ÁDÁM
PÁPAI
27 HUN OTL
GERGELY
KISS
41 HUN OTL
PATRICK
DOLLESCHALL
29 AUT OTL
BERTOLD
DRIJVER
19 HUN OTL
MARCIN
ZAREBSKI
22 POL OTL
TOMÁŠ
VALÍČEK
36 SVK OTL
MAREK
ČONTOFALSKÝ
19 SVK OTL
JAKUB
PISOJA
27 SVK OTL
JACOB
BUIJK
29 NED OTL
LUUK
SCHUURMANS
28 NED OTL
BOB
WUBBEN
29 NED OTL
JARRI
STRAVERS
25 NED OTL
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
27 NED OTL
PATRIK
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
35 SVK DNF
MARTIN
HARING
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
36 SVK DNF
TIM
WOLLENBERG
SANTIC-WIBATECH
22 GER DNF
PATRICK
HALLER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 GER DNF
ALAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL DNF
MARCIN
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL DNF
ADAM
STACHOWIAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
33 POL DNF
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL DNF
JAKUB
OTRUBA
ELKOV - KASPER
24 CZE DNF
JAN
RYBA
AC SPARTA PRAHA
27 CZE DNF
MAREK
DOLNÍČEK
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
23 CZE DNF
ANDREA
BIANCALANI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
22 ITA DNF
MICHAEL
VANNI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
19 ITA DNF
YORDAN
PETROV
20 BUL DNF
NICOLAS
PIETRULA
27 CZE DNF
PETR
FIALA
27 CZE DNF
DANIEL SMAJKIC
ÅRNES
22 NOR DNF
DAMIAN
BIENIEK
22 POL DNF
PATRYK
GIERACKI
23 POL DNF
STEFANO
BAFFI
24 ITA DNF
NORBERT
HRENKÓ
21 HUN DNF
ELIA
MENEGALE
23 ITA DNF
ANDREA
BERZI
22 ITA DNF
OLIVÉR
MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN
19 HUN DNF
KAROL
WAWRZYNIAK
22 POL DNF
KACPER
MACIEJUK
19 POL DNF
KRZYSZTOF
DOMIN
22 POL DNF
JAKUB
ZUREK
20 POL DNF
ANTONIE
VAN NOPPEN
24 NED DNF
RICHARD
HABERMANN
AC SPARTA PRAHA
23 CZE DNS Sluiten