AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 4:22:17 60.00
2
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +3 25.00
3
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +3 10.00
4
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +3
5
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +3
6
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +3
7
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +32
8
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +32
9
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +32
10
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 BEL +32
11
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +32
12
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +32
13
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +32
14
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +32
15
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +32
16
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +32
17
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
28 BEL +32
18
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +32
19
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
20
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +32
21
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +32
22
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +32
23
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +32
24
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +32
25
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +32
26
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +32
27
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +32
28
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +32
29
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +32
30
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +32
31
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +32
32
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +32
33
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +32
34
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL +32
35
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +32
36
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR +32
37
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +32
38
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +32
39
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR +32
40
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +32
41
EDWARD
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 IRL +32
42
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +32
43
STEFF
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +32
44
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +32
45
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +32
46
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +32
47
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +32
48
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +32
49
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +32
50
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +32
51
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +32
52
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +32
53
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +32
54
MARK
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +32
55
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +32
56
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +32
57
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +32
58
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +32
59
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +32
60
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA +32
61
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +32
62
ELIOT
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL +32
63
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +32
64
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +32
65
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +32
66
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +32
67
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +32
68
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +32
69
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +32
70
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +32
71
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +32
72
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +32
73
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +32
74
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +32
75
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +32
76
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL +32
77
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +32
78
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ESP +32
79
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +32
80
TORJUS
SLEEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +32
81
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +32
82
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR +32
83
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +32
84
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +32
85
JAN
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 CZE +32
86
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED +32
87
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +32
88
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +32
89
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN +32
90
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +32
91
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +32
92
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +32
93
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA +32
94
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +32
95
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +32
96
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +32
97
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP +32
98
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +32
99
JANNIK
STEIMLE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 GER +49
100
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +51
101
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +51
102
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +1:09
103
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR +1:17
104
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER +1:24
105
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +1:39
106
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +1:42
107
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS +1:49
108
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +2:18
109
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL +2:37
110
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +2:37
111
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +2:47
112
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ +2:47
113
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS +3:27
114
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +3:27
115
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +3:27
116
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +3:30
117
DRIES
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL +3:30
118
XANDRES
VERVLOESEM
LOTTO SOUDAL
22 BEL +3:30
119
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +3:30
120
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +4:28
121
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +5:07
122
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 AUT +5:07
123
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS +5:07
124
GUY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +5:07
125
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +5:07
126
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +5:07
127
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA +5:07
128
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +5:07
129
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +5:07
130
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +5:07
131
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +5:07
132
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +5:07
133
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +5:07
134
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +5:07
135
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +5:07
136
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA +5:07
137
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +5:07
138
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +5:07
139
IDAR
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +5:07
140
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +5:07
141
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA +5:07
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL DNF
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS DNF
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER DNF
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA DNF
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL DSQ
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
20 ESP DNS
gc
1
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL 21:27:20 10.00
2
MATTIA
CATTANEO
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
32 ITA +1:03
3
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +1:06
4
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 GBR +1:32
5
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN +1:36
6
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35 ITA +1:49
7
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR +1:55
8
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA +2:00
9
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 AUS +2:10
10
WILCO
KELDERMAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED +2:12
11
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +2:13
12
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP +2:17
13
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT +2:22
14
DYLAN
TEUNS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 BEL +2:25
15
JACK
HAIG
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 AUS +2:29
16
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 ITA +2:33
17
TOBIAS HALLAND
JOHANNESSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +2:39
18
ANTONIO
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 ITA +2:39
19
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 USA +2:45
20
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP +2:47
21
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR +2:49
22
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA +2:49
23
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL +2:52
24
EDWARD
DUNBAR
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 IRL +3:02
25
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +3:28
26
STEFF
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL +3:28
27
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +3:31
28
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL +3:41
29
TOMS
SKUJINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 LAT +3:44
30
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL +3:47
31
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +3:49
32
JAN
BAKELANTS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
36 BEL +3:56
33
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +4:05
34
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +4:09
35
MAXIM
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +4:15
36
WARREN
BARGUIL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
31 FRA +4:23
37
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA +4:26
38
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
25 DEN +4:29
39
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA +4:34
40
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 ESP +4:59
41
JAN
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 CZE +5:07
42
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
26 ISR +5:12
43
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +5:13
44
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 ITA +5:14
45
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +5:23
46
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ +5:23
47
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +5:24
48
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA +5:31
49
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +5:35
50
NILS
POLITT
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 GER +5:41
51
SIMON
CLARKE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 AUS +6:09
52
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP +6:15
53
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +6:15
54
KEVIN
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
22 USA +6:31
55
ELIOT
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL +6:33
56
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
57
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23 COL +6:45
58
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +6:51
59
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +7:03
60
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP +7:39
61
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +7:45
62
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ITA +7:50
63
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA +8:02
64
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +8:05
65
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS +8:12
66
MARK
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR +8:38
67
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL +8:40
68
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +8:48
69
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA +8:57
70
GREG
VAN AVERMAET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 BEL +9:01
71
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 ITA +9:04
72
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +10:04
73
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL +10:50
74
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC +10:54
75
DRIES
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL +11:04
76
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 GBR +11:19
77
TIESJ
BENOOT
JUMBO-VISMA
28 BEL +11:39
78
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 DEN +11:42
79
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR +11:52
80
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 FRA +11:54
81
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
TOTALENERGIES
35 NOR +11:57
82
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +11:58
83
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 AUS +12:09
84
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +12:13
85
OWAIN
DOULL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +12:27
86
STAN
DEWULF
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 BEL +13:03
87
OLIVER
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL +13:11
88
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA +13:17
89
FILIPPO
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA +13:27
90
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +13:55
91
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA +14:10
92
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA +14:43
93
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR +14:54
94
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT +14:58
95
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +15:12
96
JANNIK
STEIMLE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
26 GER +15:15
97
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA +15:16
98
TORJUS
SLEEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +15:53
99
VICTOR
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA +16:08
100
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL +16:57
101
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL +17:27
102
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL +17:48
103
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +18:06
104
GUY
NIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +18:37
105
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +19:13
106
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 POR +21:21
107
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR +22:01
108
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA +22:45
109
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA +23:24
110
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ +24:25
111
JAMES
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN +24:50
112
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA +25:05
113
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA +27:37
114
LUKAS
PÖSTLBERGER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 AUT +28:02
115
LUCA
MOZZATO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 ITA +29:17
116
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +29:21
117
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
20 GER +29:41
118
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP +31:11
119
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA +31:49
120
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN +32:14
121
KEVIN
COLLEONI
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
23 ITA +32:32
122
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS +32:42
123
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS +34:39
124
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA +34:41
125
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 BEL +34:53
126
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH +35:12
127
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
B&B HOTELS - KTM
24 GER +35:12
128
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 NOR +35:13
129
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA +35:29
130
ANTWAN
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED +35:38
131
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN +36:27
132
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED +40:30
133
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 AUS +40:39
134
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 POL +41:21
135
IDAR
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NOR +42:07
136
HEINRICH
HAUSSLER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 AUS +43:31
137
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN +43:45
138
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
28 BEL +45:04
139
XANDRES
VERVLOESEM
LOTTO SOUDAL
22 BEL +54:11
140
OLIVIERO
TROIA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 ITA +58:37
141
GUY
SAGIV
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 ISR +1:00:16 Sluiten