1
Olav
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 04:01:50 14.00
2
Mads
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN 04:01:50 5.00
3
Lorrenzo
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 04:01:50 3.00
4
Bram
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED 04:01:50
5
Marc
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 04:01:50
6
Pierre
BARBIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
25 FRA 04:01:50
7
Elia
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 04:01:50
8
Jason
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA 04:01:50
9
Bert
VAN LERBERGHE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 BEL 04:01:50
10
Mark
CAVENDISH
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 GBR 04:01:50
11
Hugo
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 04:01:50
12
Benjamin
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 04:01:50
13
Benoit
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 04:01:50
14
Marijn
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 04:01:50
15
Thomas
BOUDAT
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA 04:01:50
16
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA 04:01:50
17
Romain
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA 04:01:50
18
Julien
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA 04:01:50
19
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS 04:01:50
20
Milan
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL 04:01:50
21
Kévin
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA 04:01:50
22
Xandro
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL 04:01:50
23
Milan
FRETIN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL 04:01:50
24
Jonathan
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA 04:01:50
25
Emmanuel
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA 04:01:50
26
Flavien
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA 04:01:50
27
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA 04:01:50
28
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA 04:01:50
29
Tony
HUREL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA 04:01:50
30
Jacopo
GUARNIERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 ITA 04:01:50
31
Jérémy
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA 04:01:50
32
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA 04:01:50
33
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA 04:01:50
34
Valentin
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA 04:01:50
35
Lucas
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS 04:01:50
36
Ward
VANHOOF
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 04:01:50
37
Thibault
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 04:01:50
38
Stan
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 04:01:50
39
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED 04:01:50
40
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA 04:01:50
41
Fabio
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-FENIX
22 BEL 04:01:50
42
Attilio
VIVIANI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 ITA 04:01:50
43
Antoine
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 04:01:50
44
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL 04:01:50
45
Paul
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA 04:01:50
46
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL 04:01:50
47
Eddy
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 04:01:50
48
Clement
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 04:01:58
49
Sander
DE PESTEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 04:02:02
50
Alexis
RENARD
COFIDIS
23 FRA 04:02:02
51
Maxime
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA 04:02:02
52
Gilles
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 04:02:02
53
Hideto
NAKANE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 JPN 04:02:02
54
Valentin
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 04:02:02
55
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 04:02:02
56
Mick
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 04:02:02
57
Paul
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 04:02:02
58
Filippo
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 04:02:02
59
Rick
PLUIMERS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 04:02:08
60
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL 04:02:13
61
Alex
COLMAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 04:02:13
62
Clément
CARISEY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA 04:02:13
63
Andrii
PONOMAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 UKR 04:02:13
64
Mattia
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26 ITA 04:02:13
65
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL 04:02:17
66
Jimmy
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-FENIX
33 BEL 04:02:17
67
Nicolas
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA 04:02:17
68
Anthony
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA 04:02:17
69
Scott
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR 04:02:22
70
Rait
ÄRM
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 EST 04:02:22
71
Jordan
JEGAT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA 04:02:22
72
Davide
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
33 ITA 04:02:22
73
Gabriele
BENEDETTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ITA 04:02:22
74
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 04:02:22
75
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX 04:02:22
76
Pierre
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA 04:02:25
77
Yves
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL 04:02:28
78
Marco
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA 04:02:44
79
Norman
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST 04:02:54
80
Filippo
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA 04:03:09
81
Floris
DE TIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL 04:03:10
82
Emiel
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL 04:03:27
83
Tim
DECLERCQ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 04:03:27
84
Tom
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 04:03:27
85
Maxime
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA 04:01:50
86
Georg
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 GER 04:03:27
87
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA 04:03:27
88
Owen
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 04:03:30
89
Lars
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 04:03:30
90
Jérémy
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA 04:01:50
91
Cameron
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
39 AUS 04:08:20
92
Alexander
KAMP
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 DEN 04:08:20
93
Eliot
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL 04:08:20
94
Paul
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA 04:08:20
95
Mael
GUEGAN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA 04:15:25
96
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR 04:18:35
97
Leonardo
MARCHIORI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
24 ITA 04:18:35
Peter
SAGAN
TOTALENERGIES
32 SVK DNF
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX DNF
Axel
MARIAULT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA DNF
Louis
RICHARD
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA DNF
gc
1
Mads
PEDERSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 DEN 08:33:35 3.00
2
Benoit
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA 08:33:48
3
Axel
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA 08:33:48
4
Lucas
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS 08:33:53
5
Alexis
GOUGEARD
B&B HOTELS - KTM
29 FRA 08:33:53
6
Kévin
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA 08:33:54
7
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32 FRA 08:33:54
8
Sean
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA 08:33:55
9
Olav
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 08:34:05
10
Julien
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA 08:34:15
11
Xandro
MEURISSE
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL 08:34:15
12
Anthony
PEREZ
COFIDIS
31 FRA 08:34:15
13
Jérémy
LEVEAU
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA 08:34:15
14
Laurent
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA 08:34:15
15
Thibault
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 08:34:36
16
Maxime
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA 08:34:38
17
Lorrenzo
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 08:34:39
18
Elia
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 08:34:43
19
Mark
CAVENDISH
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 GBR 08:34:43
20
Pierre
BARBIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
25 FRA 08:34:43
21
Marijn
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 08:34:43
22
Robert
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS 08:34:43
23
Hugo
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 08:34:43
24
Milan
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL 08:34:43
25
Milan
FRETIN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL 08:34:43
26
Jonathan
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA 08:34:43
27
Emmanuel
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA 08:34:43
28
Marc
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 08:34:43
29
Flavien
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA 08:34:43
30
Romain
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA 08:34:43
31
Valentin
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA 08:34:43
32
Benjamin
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 08:34:43
33
Eddy
FINE
COFIDIS
25 FRA 08:34:43
34
Thomas
BOUDAT
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA 08:34:43
35
Julius
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED 08:34:43
36
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 BEL 08:34:43
37
Attilio
VIVIANI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 ITA 08:34:43
38
Antoine
RAUGEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA 08:34:43
39
Ward
VANHOOF
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 08:34:43
40
Tony
HUREL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA 08:34:43
41
Fabio
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-FENIX
22 BEL 08:34:43
42
Oliver
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32 BEL 08:34:43
43
Paul
PENHOET
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA 08:34:43
44
Jérémy
LECROQ
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA 08:34:43
45
Clement
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 08:34:51
46
Gilles
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 08:34:55
47
Sander
DE PESTEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 08:34:55
48
Filippo
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA 08:34:55
49
Alan
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 08:34:55
50
Hideto
NAKANE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 JPN 08:34:55
51
Alexis
RENARD
COFIDIS
23 FRA 08:34:55
52
Paul
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 08:34:55
53
Maxime
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA 08:34:55
54
Valentin
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 08:34:55
55
Jacopo
GUARNIERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 ITA 08:34:59
56
Stan
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 08:35:03
57
Mattia
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26 ITA 08:35:05
58
Alex
COLMAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 08:35:06
59
Andrii
PONOMAR
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
20 UKR 08:35:06
60
Clément
CARISEY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA 08:35:06
61
Laurens
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 BEL 08:35:06
62
Bram
WELTEN
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED 08:35:07
63
Ben
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 IRL 08:35:10
64
Nicolas
DEBEAUMARCHE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA 08:35:10
65
Filippo
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA 08:35:13
66
Jordan
JEGAT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA 08:35:15
67
Pierre
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA 08:35:18
68
Scott
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR 08:35:35
69
Davide
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
33 ITA 08:35:35
70
Marco
TIZZA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
30 ITA 08:35:37
71
Alex
KIRSCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LUX 08:35:43
72
Norman
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST 08:35:47
73
Tim
DECLERCQ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 08:36:20
74
Georg
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
21 GER 08:36:20
75
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA 08:36:20
76
Anthony
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA 08:39:08
77
Bert
VAN LERBERGHE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 BEL 08:39:28
78
Mick
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 08:39:40
79
Rick
PLUIMERS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 08:39:46
80
Jimmy
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-FENIX
33 BEL 08:39:55
81
Yves
LAMPAERT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
31 BEL 08:40:06
82
Tom
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 08:40:18
83
Alexander
KAMP
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 DEN 08:40:40
84
Floris
DE TIER
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL 08:40:48
85
Lars
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 08:41:08
86
Eliot
LIETAER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
32 BEL 08:41:13
87
Cameron
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
39 AUS 08:45:58
88
Gabriele
BENEDETTI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ITA 08:49:16
89
Brandon Smith
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 08:49:16
90
Owen
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 08:50:24
91
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR 08:51:28
92
Jason
TESSON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
24 FRA 08:57:57
93
Rait
ÄRM
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 EST 08:58:29
94
Emiel
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL 08:59:34
95
Mael
GUEGAN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA 09:00:36
96
Paul
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA 09:04:27
97
Leonardo
MARCHIORI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
24 ITA 09:14:42 Sluiten