1
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 4:35:24 50.00
2
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA 4:35:24 20.00
3
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
4
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA 4:35:24
5
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:35:24
6
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 4:35:24
7
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO 4:35:24
8
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 4:35:24
9
Jonas
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN 4:35:24
10
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL 4:35:24
11
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL 4:35:24
12
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 4:35:24
13
Remco
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 4:35:24
14
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP 4:35:57
15
Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 ESP 4:36:45
16
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 4:35:24
17
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 4:37:20
18
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT 4:37:44
19
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA 4:37:44
20
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 4:37:44
21
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI 4:37:44
22
Emanuel
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 4:37:44
23
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 4:37:49
24
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL 4:37:49
25
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 4:37:49
26
Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ESP 4:37:49
27
Ben
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR 4:37:49
28
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA 4:37:49
29
Sylvain
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 4:37:49
30
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR 4:37:49
31
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS 4:37:49
32
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 4:37:49
33
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA 4:37:49
34
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 4:37:49
35
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 4:37:49
36
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 4:37:49
37
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN 4:37:49
38
Milan
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED 4:37:49
39
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 4:37:49
40
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA 4:37:49
41
Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
39 ESP 4:37:49
42
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP 4:37:49
43
Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 4:37:49
44
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA 4:41:47
45
Gotzon
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 4:42:52
46
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 4:42:52
47
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 4:42:52
48
Ibai
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 4:42:52
49
Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 4:42:52
50
Alan
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 4:42:52
51
Tony
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA 4:42:52
52
Edoardo
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA 4:42:52
53
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT 4:42:52
54
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 4:42:52
55
Mark
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR 4:42:52
56
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 4:42:52
57
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 4:42:52
58
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 4:42:52
59
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 4:42:52
60
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 4:42:52
61
Sebastian
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL 4:42:52
62
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 4:42:52
63
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 4:42:52
64
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER 4:42:52
65
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 4:42:52
66
Kobe
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL 4:42:52
67
Ruben Antonio
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 4:42:52
68
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 4:46:19
69
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 4:46:19
70
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN 4:46:19
71
James
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 4:46:19
72
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH 4:46:19
73
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED 4:46:19
74
Chris
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 4:46:19
75
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO 4:46:19
76
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL 4:48:07
77
Yukiya
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 4:48:18
78
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 4:48:18
79
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA 4:49:16
80
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 4:49:53
81
Antonio
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:52:29
82
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:52:29
83
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA 4:53:13
84
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 4:53:13
85
Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 4:53:13
86
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 4:54:33
87
Ander
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 4:54:33
88
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 4:54:33
89
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 4:54:33
90
Filippo
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA 4:54:33
91
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA 4:54:33
92
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 4:54:33
93
Jokin
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 4:54:33
94
Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
34 ESP 4:54:33
95
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA 4:54:33
96
Rafal
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL 4:54:33
97
Florian
STORK
TEAM DSM
25 GER 4:54:33
98
Ignatas
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU 4:54:33
99
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 4:54:33
100
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 4:54:33
101
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO 4:54:33
102
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA 4:54:33
103
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA 4:54:33
104
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 4:54:33
105
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 4:54:33
106
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA 4:54:33
107
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED 4:54:33
108
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA 4:54:33
109
Pascal
EENKHOORN
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 4:54:33
110
Jack
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL 4:54:33
111
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
112
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED 4:54:33
113
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA 4:54:33
114
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 4:54:33
115
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN 4:54:33
116
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN 4:54:33
117
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 4:54:33
118
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 4:54:33
119
Jon
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:54:33
120
André
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
25 POR 4:54:33
121
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 4:54:33
122
Xabier
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 4:54:33
123
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 4:54:33
124
Sergio
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:54:33
125
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER 4:54:33
126
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT 4:54:33
127
Hector
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP 4:54:33
128
Julen
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 4:54:33
129
Xabier Mikel
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 4:54:33
130
Sebastian
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 4:54:33
131
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 4:54:33
132
Jonathan Klever
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 4:54:33
133
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:54:33
134
Lennard
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER 4:54:33
135
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS 4:54:33
136
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 4:54:33
137
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 4:54:33
138
Jeremy
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 4:54:33
139
Daniel Alejandro
MENDEZ NOREÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 COL 4:54:33
140
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN 4:54:33
141
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL 4:54:33
142
Simon
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 4:54:33
George
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL DNS
Julius
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN DNS
Valentin
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
21 FRA DNS
Jesus David
PEÑA JIMENEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
22 COL DNF
Laurens
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL DNF
Hugo
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA DNF
Paul
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA DNF
Mark
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 UKR DNF
Maxim
VAN GILS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 BEL DNF
gc
1
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO 9:49:47 8.00
2
Remco
EVENEPOEL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 BEL 9:49:52
3
Aleksandr
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
***
4
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 9:50:05
5
Peio
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 9:50:06
6
Jonas
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
26 DEN 9:50:06
7
Ion
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 9:50:07
8
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 9:50:08
9
Pierre
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 9:50:12
10
Julian
ALAPHILIPPE
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30 FRA 9:50:15
11
David
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA 9:50:19
12
Enric
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 9:50:23
13
Rigoberto
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
35 COL 9:50:27
14
Steff
CRAS
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 BEL 9:50:31
15
Marc
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 ESP 9:50:55
16
Cristian
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 ESP 9:51:59
17
Diego
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 ITA 9:52:26
18
Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ESP 9:52:31
19
Bruno
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 FRA 9:52:32
20
Ben
TULETT
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 GBR 9:52:33
21
Nelson
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 POR 9:52:37
22
Rudy
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA 9:52:39
23
Emanuel
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 9:52:40
24
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
27 BEL 9:52:42
25
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 GBR 9:52:44
26
Milan
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED 9:52:45
27
Lucas
HAMILTON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS 9:52:50
28
Carlos
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 ESP 9:52:50
29
Sébastien
REICHENBACH
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 SUI 9:52:52
30
Andreas
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 9:52:52
31
Alexis
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA 9:52:56
32
Gianluca
BRAMBILLA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 ITA 9:52:59
33
Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 9:53:00
34
Igor
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
20 ESP 9:53:01
35
Luis Leon
SANCHEZ GIL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 ESP 9:53:01
36
Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
25 ESP 9:53:02
37
Sepp
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
28 USA 9:53:02
38
Felix
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
24 AUT 9:53:03
39
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 CAN 9:53:13
40
Andrey
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 9:53:15
41
Daniel
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
39 ESP 9:53:30
42
Mikel
NIEVE ITURRALDE
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
38 ESP 9:53:49
43
Sylvain
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 9:55:48
44
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
26 FRA 9:57:04
45
Geraint
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 9:57:33
46
Fabien
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA 9:57:38
47
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 9:57:45
48
Stefan
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 9:57:49
49
Ruben Antonio
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 9:57:50
50
Tony
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 FRA 9:58:00
51
Ruben
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 9:58:01
52
Gregor
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 AUT 9:58:02
53
Sebastian
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL 9:58:02
54
Kobe
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
26 BEL 9:58:04
55
Mark
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
23 GBR 9:58:04
56
Alan
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 9:58:06
57
Edoardo
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA 9:58:06
58
Jose
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
37 ESP 9:58:07
59
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER 9:58:09
60
Gotzon
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 9:58:16
61
Mikel
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
33 ESP 9:58:20
62
Asier
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
24 ESP 9:58:22
63
Viktor
VERSCHAEVE
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 9:58:22
64
Jefferson Alveiro
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ECU 9:58:27
65
Nicolas
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 9:58:28
66
Ibai
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
26 ESP 9:59:38
67
Jan
POLANC
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 SLO 10:01:10
68
James
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 10:01:14
69
Martijn
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
29 NED 10:01:28
70
Orluis Alberto
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 10:01:31
71
Antoine
DUCHESNE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 CAN 10:01:38
72
Tsgabu Gebremaryam
GRMAY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
31 ETH 10:01:46
73
Fernando
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 10:01:57
74
Dries
DEVENYNS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
39 BEL 10:02:56
75
Gino
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 10:03:21
76
Yukiya
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
38 JPN 10:03:59
77
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 ITA 10:04:28
78
Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 10:04:46
79
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 10:06:05
80
Oscar
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 10:07:29
81
Antonio
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 10:07:45
82
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ITA 10:08:18
83
Diego Andres
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 10:08:26
84
Kenny
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA 10:08:47
85
Rémi
CAVAGNA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 FRA 10:09:12
86
Chris
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 10:09:18
87
Omar
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 10:09:27
88
Andrea
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 ITA 10:09:29
89
Julien
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 FRA 10:09:31
90
Hugo
HOULE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
32 CAN 10:09:33
91
Roger
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 10:09:37
92
Xabier Mikel
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 10:09:38
93
Lennard
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 GER 10:09:39
94
Leon
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER 10:09:40
95
Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 COL 10:09:41
96
Théo
DELACROIX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 FRA 10:09:41
97
Tanel
KANGERT
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 EST 10:09:41
98
Rafal
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL 10:09:42
99
Pelayo
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 10:09:42
100
Florian
STORK
TEAM DSM
25 GER 10:09:48
101
Domen
NOVAK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SLO 10:09:50
102
Tim
NABERMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 10:09:51
103
Hermann
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 10:09:51
104
Felix
GROSSSCHARTNER
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 AUT 10:09:53
105
Xabier
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 10:09:54
106
Diego
LOPEZ FUENTES
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 10:09:55
107
Ander
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 10:09:56
108
Mikel
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 10:09:58
109
Romain
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
31 FRA 10:09:58
110
Jan
MAAS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 NED 10:09:59
111
Frederik
WANDAHL
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 DEN 10:10:00
112
Jonathan Klever
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ECU 10:10:01
113
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
114
Nicholas
SCHULTZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS 10:10:03
115
Filippo
CONCA
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 ITA 10:10:03
116
Alexander
CATAFORD
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 CAN 10:10:03
117
Sergio
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 10:10:05
118
Jetse
BOL
BURGOS-BH
33 NED 10:10:05
119
James
PICCOLI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 CAN 10:10:06
120
Simon
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 10:10:07
121
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
23 FRA 10:10:07
122
Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
34 ESP 10:10:08
123
Yuriy
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 10:10:09
124
Jeremy
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA 10:10:09
125
Jokin
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 10:10:09
126
Daniel Alejandro
MENDEZ NOREÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 COL 10:10:17
127
Hector
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP 10:10:18
128
Antwan
TOLHOEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NED 10:10:20
129
Jon
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 10:10:22
130
Sebastian
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 10:10:25
131
Antonio
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA 10:10:30
132
Anthony
ROUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 FRA 10:10:31
133
Julen
AMEZQUETA MORENO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 10:10:58
134
Ibon
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP 10:11:11
135
Jack
BAUER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
37 NZL 10:11:22
136
Pascal
EENKHOORN
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 10:12:31
137
André
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
25 POR 10:12:33
138
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
36 ITA 10:12:47
139
Fabien
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
28 FRA 10:12:49
140
Ignatas
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU 10:13:06
141
James
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 10:17:37
142
Oscar
CABEDO CARDA
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 10:18:36 Sluiten