MARK
CAVENDISH
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
4:20:45
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MARK
CAVENDISH
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 GBR 4:20:45 40.00
2
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 BEL 4:20:45 15.00
3
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 GER 4:20:45 6.00
4
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 4:20:45
5
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 4:20:45
6
MATTEO
MALUCELLI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
29 ITA 4:20:45
7
EMILS
LIEPINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LAT 4:20:45
8
TOM
DEVRIENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 BEL 4:20:45
9
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 GER 4:20:45
10
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 4:20:45
11
RUDY
BARBIER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 FRA 4:20:45
12
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 4:20:45
13
SACHA
MODOLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
35 ITA 4:20:45
14
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED 4:20:45
15
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 4:20:45
16
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED 4:20:45
17
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL 4:20:45
18
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 4:20:45
19
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA 4:20:45
20
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS 4:20:45
21
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 4:20:45
22
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA 4:20:45
23
JOHNATAN
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
26 COL 4:20:45
24
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 4:20:45
25
FAUSTO
MASNADA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 ITA 4:20:45
26
MATHIAS
VACEK
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
20 CZE 4:20:45
27
MAXIMILIANO ARIEL
RICHEZE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
39 ARG 4:20:45
28
KADEN
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 4:20:45
29
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA 4:20:45
30
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI 4:20:45
31
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 ITA 4:20:45
32
MATTHEW
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR 4:20:45
33
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA 4:20:45
34
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR 4:20:45
35
PEIO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 4:20:45
36
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 RUS 4:20:45
37
STAN
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 4:20:45
38
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 4:20:45
39
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN 4:20:45
40
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 GER 4:20:45
41
JONAS
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 BEL 4:20:45
42
ARTYOM
ZAKHAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 4:20:45
43
LUCA
COVILI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
25 ITA 4:20:45
44
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 4:20:45
45
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 4:20:45
46
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT 4:20:45
47
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 4:20:45
48
LUCA
RASTELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 4:20:45
49
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 4:20:45
50
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUS 4:20:45
51
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 4:20:45
52
XANDRES
VERVLOESEM
LOTTO SOUDAL
22 BEL 4:20:45
53
TOM
DUMOULIN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 4:20:45
54
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 4:20:45
55
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP 4:20:45
56
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL 4:20:45
57
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA 4:20:45
58
DMITRII
STRAKHOV
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 RUS 4:20:45
59
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 4:20:45
60
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX 4:20:45
61
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA 4:20:45
62
JAN
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 CZE 4:20:45
63
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 ERI 4:20:45
64
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 4:20:45
65
ALEJANDRO
OSORIO CARVAJAL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 4:20:45
66
CEES
BOL
TEAM DSM
27 NED 4:20:45
67
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 AUS 4:20:45
68
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 4:20:45
69
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS 4:20:45
70
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 4:20:45
71
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL 4:20:45
72
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA 4:20:45
73
MARC
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 4:20:45
74
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS 4:20:45
75
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 USA 4:20:45
76
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST 4:20:45
77
IVAN
ROVNY
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
35 RUS 4:20:45
78
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 4:20:45
79
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN 4:20:45
80
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA 4:20:45
81
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 4:20:45
82
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 4:20:45
83
MICHAEL
KUKRLE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
28 CZE 4:20:45
84
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:20:45
85
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 4:20:45
86
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP 4:20:45
87
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA 4:20:45
88
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 4:20:45
89
SEBASTIAN
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL 4:20:45
90
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 4:20:45
91
STIJN
STEELS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 4:20:45
92
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 POL 4:20:45
93
MATTEO
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 4:20:45
94
RAMON
SINKELDAM
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 NED 4:20:45
95
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO 4:20:45
96
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 4:20:45
97
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 NZL 4:20:45
98
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 4:20:45
99
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 4:20:45
100
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
23 GER 4:20:45
101
JAKOB
EGHOLM
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN 4:20:45
102
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
30 ITA 4:20:45
103
SCOTT
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR 4:20:45
104
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP 4:20:45
105
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL 4:20:45
106
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 4:20:45
107
DAMIEN
HOWSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 AUS 4:20:45
108
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 4:20:45
109
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ESP 4:20:45
110
SEBASTIAN
LANGEVELD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 NED 4:20:45
111
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED 4:20:45
112
ALEX
DOWSETT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 GBR 4:21:37
113
CAMPBELL
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL 4:21:47
114
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 4:21:54
115
ETHAN
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR 4:22:01
116
JORIS
NIEUWENHUIS
TEAM DSM
26 NED 4:22:09
117
SAMUEL
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL 4:22:12
118
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU 4:22:12
119
DARYL
IMPEY
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 RSA 4:22:12
120
PAVEL
KOCHETKOV
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
36 RUS 4:22:12
121
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC 4:22:28
122
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 DEN 4:22:38
123
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN 4:22:38
124
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL 4:22:38
125
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 FRA 4:25:48
Gc
UAE Tour
United Arab Emirates
20 Feb - 26 Feb 2022
Class
2.UWT - Stages - UCI WorldTour
Website
www.theuaetour.com
Email
luca.papini@rcs.it
STAGE 1
STAGE 2
OVERALL MOUNTAIN CLASSIFICATION
STAGE MOUNTAIN CLASSIFICATION
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
OVERALL YOUTH CLASSIFICATION
STAGE YOUTH CLASSIFICATION
STAGE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
Stage General Classification
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
9:03:03
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 BEL 9:03:03 6.00
2
DMITRII
STRAKHOV
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
27 RUS 9:03:07
3
MARK
CAVENDISH
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 GBR 9:03:09
4
SAM
BENNETT
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 IRL 9:03:13
5
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 GER 9:03:15
6
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ITA 9:03:15
7
MICHAEL
KUKRLE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
28 CZE 9:03:15
8
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
30 ITA 9:03:15
9
XANDRES
VERVLOESEM
LOTTO SOUDAL
22 BEL 9:03:17
10
ARNAUD
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 9:03:19
11
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 9:03:19
12
EMILS
LIEPINS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 LAT 9:03:19
13
TOM
DEVRIENDT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 BEL 9:03:19
14
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 NED 9:03:19
15
RUDY
BARBIER
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 FRA 9:03:19
16
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 9:03:19
17
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 9:03:19
18
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 GER 9:03:19
19
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 NED 9:03:19
20
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 POR 9:03:19
21
SACHA
MODOLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
35 ITA 9:03:19
22
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 9:03:19
23
JOHNATAN
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
26 COL 9:03:19
24
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 SUI 9:03:19
25
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-FENIX
24 AUS 9:03:19
26
JONATHAN
MILAN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 9:03:19
27
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
24 ITA 9:03:19
28
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ITA 9:03:19
29
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN 9:03:19
30
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 USA 9:03:19
31
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 SUI 9:03:19
32
MATHIAS
VACEK
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
20 CZE 9:03:19
33
DARIO
CATALDO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 ITA 9:03:19
34
MAXIMILIANO ARIEL
RICHEZE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
39 ARG 9:03:19
35
TADEJ
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SLO 9:03:19
36
LUCA
COVILI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
25 ITA 9:03:19
37
ARTYOM
ZAKHAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ 9:03:19
38
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUS 9:03:19
39
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 ITA 9:03:19
40
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 POR 9:03:19
41
MATTHEW
HOLMES
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 GBR 9:03:19
42
MARC
SARREAU
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA 9:03:19
43
ADAM
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
30 GBR 9:03:19
44
TIMO
ROOSEN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 9:03:19
45
JONAS
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-FENIX
28 BEL 9:03:19
46
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
TEAM DSM
23 NED 9:03:19
47
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 RUS 9:03:19
48
FAUSTO
MASNADA
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 ITA 9:03:19
49
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 9:03:19
50
CHRIS
HARPER
JUMBO-VISMA
28 AUS 9:03:19
51
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 ERI 9:03:19
52
MATTEO
MALUCELLI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
29 ITA 9:03:19
53
JAN
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
31 CZE 9:03:19
54
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ESP 9:03:19
55
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 9:03:19
56
NEILSON
POWLESS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 USA 9:03:19
57
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 9:03:19
58
PATRICK
KONRAD
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 AUT 9:03:19
59
TOM
DUMOULIN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED 9:03:19
60
SEBASTIAN
HENAO GOMEZ
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 COL 9:03:19
61
PEIO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 ESP 9:03:19
62
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX
30 BEL 9:03:19
63
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
34 SLO 9:03:19
64
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 9:03:19
65
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 POL 9:03:19
66
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ESP 9:03:19
67
STEFAN
DE BOD
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 RSA 9:03:19
68
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 9:03:19
69
SHANE
ARCHBOLD
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 NZL 9:03:19
70
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA 9:03:19
71
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
23 DEN 9:03:19
72
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 GER 9:03:19
73
STAN
VAN TRICHT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 BEL 9:03:19
74
BOB
JUNGELS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 LUX 9:03:19
75
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
32 FRA 9:03:19
76
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 USA 9:03:19
77
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 9:03:19
78
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
23 NOR 9:03:19
79
SIMON
PELLAUD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 SUI 9:03:19
80
IVAN
ROVNY
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
35 RUS 9:03:19
81
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
35 EST 9:03:19
82
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 ESP 9:03:19
83
ALEJANDRO
OSORIO CARVAJAL
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL 9:03:19
84
LUCA
RASTELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 9:03:19
85
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 ESP 9:03:19
86
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA 9:03:19
87
SEBASTIAN
BERWICK
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 AUS 9:03:19
88
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 AUT 9:03:19
89
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 POL 9:03:19
90
LOUIS
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
30 RSA 9:03:19
91
MILES
SCOTSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28 AUS 9:03:19
92
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 9:03:19
93
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS 9:03:19
94
MATTEO
BADILATTI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
30 SUI 9:03:19
95
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA 9:03:19
96
RAMON
SINKELDAM
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 NED 9:03:19
97
JAKOB
EGHOLM
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN 9:03:19
98
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP 9:03:19
99
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 IRL 9:03:19
100
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 9:03:19
101
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
23 GER 9:03:19
102
SCOTT
THWAITES
ALPECIN-FENIX
32 GBR 9:03:19
103
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 9:03:19
104
SEBASTIAN
LANGEVELD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 NED 9:03:19
105
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED 9:03:19
106
KADEN
GROVES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 9:03:37
107
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
35 ITA 9:03:38
108
CEES
BOL
TEAM DSM
27 NED 9:03:38
109
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 AUS 9:03:38
110
ALEX
DOWSETT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 GBR 9:04:11
111
STIJN
STEELS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 9:04:11
112
CAMPBELL
STEWART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 NZL 9:04:21
113
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS 9:04:28
114
ETHAN
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR 9:04:35
115
DAMIEN
HOWSON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 AUS 9:04:41
116
JORIS
NIEUWENHUIS
TEAM DSM
26 NED 9:04:43
117
PAVEL
KOCHETKOV
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
36 RUS 9:04:44
118
IGNATAS
KONOVALOVAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
37 LTU 9:04:46
119
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 CRC 9:05:02
120
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL 9:05:12
121
DARYL
IMPEY
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 RSA 9:05:25
122
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 DEN 9:06:36
123
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 DEN 9:06:36
124
SAMUEL
BEWLEY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
35 NZL 9:06:49
125
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
24 FRA