Mauricio
QUIROGA
30 ARG 03:48:36 7.00
2
Facundo Olaf
CRISAFULLI
26 ARG 03:48:36 3.00
3
Lucas Manuel
GADAY OROZCO
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS
29 ARG 03:48:36 1.00
4
Luis Carlos
CHIA BERMUDEZ
25 COL 03:48:36
5
Hector
QUINTANA VIDAL
20 CHI 03:48:36
6
Leonardo Franco
COBARRUBIA LUCERO
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
24 ARG 03:48:36
7
German Nicolas
TIVANI PEREZ
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS
27 ARG 03:48:36
8
Kevin
CASTRO CARBAJAL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
23 ARG 03:48:36
9
Sergio
FREDES
30 ARG 03:48:36
10
Leandro
MESSINEO
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO
43 ARG 03:48:36
11
Laureano
ROSAS
ELECTRO 3 - GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE
32 ARG 03:48:36
12
Hector Maximiliano
LUCERO
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
40 ARG 03:48:36
13
Mauricio
PAEZ
ELECTRO 3 - GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE
35 ARG 03:48:36
14
Adrián Lorenzo
DIAZ
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS
24 ARG 03:48:36
15
Daniel
VIDELA
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
20 ARG 03:48:36
16
Leonardo Franco
RODRIGUEZ
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO
24 ARG 03:48:36
17
Alejandro Antonio
DURAN
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO
31 ARG 03:48:36
18
Joel Fernando
CONTRERAS
25 ARG 03:48:36
19
Oscar Miguel
SEVILLA RIVERA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
46 ESP 03:48:36
20
Cristian
ARRIAGADA PIZARRO
20 CHI 03:48:36
21
Rubén Gabriel
RAMOS
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
30 ARG 03:48:36
22
Jordan Arley
PARRA ARIAS
28 COL 03:48:36
23
Kacio
FONSECA DA SILVA FREITAS
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL
28 BRA 03:48:36
24
Santiago Valentin
LEDESMA
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS
20 ARG 03:48:36
25
Agustin
DEL NEGRO
22 ARG 03:48:36
26
Aldemar
REYES ORTEGA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
27 COL 03:48:36
27
Juan Pablo
DOTTI
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
38 ARG 03:48:36
28
Brayan Stiven
SANCHEZ VERGARA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
28 COL 03:48:36
29
Maximiliano Nicolas
TRAICO
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
30 ARG 03:48:36
30
Juan Javier
MELIVILLO
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
33 ARG 03:48:36
31
Fabio Andres
DUARTE AREVALO
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
36 COL 03:48:36
32
Franco
BUCHANAN
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
30 ARG 03:48:36
33
Agustin Marcelo
MARTINEZ
25 ARG 03:48:36
34
Omar
AZZEM
30 ARG 03:48:36
35
Sebastian Jose
TOLOSA
34 ARG 03:48:36
36
Jhon Edison
SORACA CABEZAS
30 COL 03:48:36
37
Orlando Francisco
DE SOUSA NETO
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL
20 BRA 03:48:36
38
Enrique Hernan
ESTEVEZ
34 ARG 03:48:36
39
Manuel
LIRA EGUIGUREN
24 CHI 03:48:36
40
Emiliano
IBARRA
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO
40 ARG 03:48:36
41
Oscar Nehuen
BAZAN CLAVELES
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS
23 ARG 03:48:36
42
Daniel Omar
JUÁREZ
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS
34 ARG 03:48:36
43
Wladimir Estefano
MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA
25 VEN 03:48:36
44
Leandro Ezequiel
MIGNACCO
33 ARG 03:48:36
45
Leonardo
ZARATE
ELECTRO 3 - GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE
20 ARG 03:48:36
46
Dario Gustavo
OLIVA
45 ARG 03:48:36
47
Alejandro
QUILCI
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS
35 ARG 03:48:36
48
Javier Ernesto
JAMAICA MEJIA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
26 COL 03:48:36
49
Juan Facundo
ROCCA
37 ARG 03:48:36
50
Wilmer Dario
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
30 COL 03:48:36
51
Juan Martin
BOLDU
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS
27 ARG 03:48:36
52
Lopez
FRANCO GERMAN
34 ARG 03:48:36
53
Franco Gabriel
OROCITO
23 ARG 03:48:36
54
Maximiliano Ezequiel
NAVARRETE
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
31 ARG 03:48:36
55
Magno
DO PRADO NAZARET
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL
36 BRA 03:48:36
56
Sergio Javier
AGUIRRE MALDONADO
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
46 ARG 03:48:36
57
Isaias
ABU
27 ARG 03:48:36
58
Hugo Angel
VELAZQUEZ
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
30 ARG 03:48:36
59
Oscar Alfredo
GOMEZ
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS
41 ARG 03:48:36
60
Francisco Cesar
MONTE
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON
34 ARG 03:48:36
61
Yeison Sebastian
REYES ORTEGA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
25 COL 03:48:36
62
Cristian Egidio
DA ROSA
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL
35 BRA 03:48:36
63
Agustin
DURAN
22 ARG 03:48:36
64
Marcelo
CARDOSO
40 ARG 03:53:21
65
Julian Stiven
CASTRO ACOSTA
23 ARG 03:53:21
66
Sebastian
FERNANDEZ
36 ARG 03:53:21
67
Claudio
MARTINEZ
39 ARG 03:53:21
68
Gaston Nicolas
CAMBARERI
37 ARG 03:53:21
69
Felipe
PEÑALOZA YANEZ
29 CHI 03:53:21
70
Tomas Eloy
MOYANO
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS
19 ARG 03:53:21
71
Marcos Leon
RODRIGUEZ
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
26 ARG 03:53:21
72
Jacob
DECAR ZUÑIGA
21 CHI 03:53:21
73
Gerardo Exequiel
ATENCIO
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
26 ARG 03:53:21
74
Santiago Ivan
VIETTO GASTALDI
20 ARG 03:53:21
75
Pablo Daniel
REY
43 ARG 03:53:28
76
Enzo Nicolas
LUJAN
ELECTRO 3 - GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE
26 ARG 03:53:31
77
Matias Javier
PEREZ
ELECTRO 3 - GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE
22 ARG 03:53:31
78
Bruno
CONTRERAS
23 ARG 03:53:31
79
Efrain Enrique
TOLOZA
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS
27 ARG 03:53:31
80
Joao Pedro
ROSSI
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL
23 BRA 03:53:31
81
Leonel Dario
YANNELLI
26 ARG 03:53:31
82
Rafael
DE MATTOS ANDRIATO
SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING BRASIL
35 BRA 03:53:31
83
Alberto Antonio
LUCERO DUFOUR
36 ARG 03:53:31
84
Adrian Alejandro
VILLAGRA
25 ARG 03:53:31
85
Mario
PATALAGOYTIA
36 ARG 03:53:31
86
Jose Wilfrido
GONZALES ROJAS
23 PAR 03:53:31
87
Ivan Gabriel
RUIZ
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO
23 ARG 03:53:31
88
Federico Javier
LÓPEZ
28 ARG 03:53:31
89
Yeison David
LOPEZ TENJO
23 COL 03:59:51
90
Mariano
VAZQUEZ
27 ARG 04:00:04
91
Lucas
CABALLERO
26 ARG 04:00:04
92
Emiliano
CONTRERAS
CHIMBAS TE QUIERO
28 ARG 04:00:04
93
Claudio
PAREDES
41 ARG 04:00:04
94
Marcos
LOBOSCO
23 ARG 04:00:04
95
Gustavo Isaias
RAMIREZ CARMONA
21 ARG 04:00:04
96
Gonzalo Exequiel
BENENTE
23 ARG 04:00:04
97
Juan Manuel
AGUIRRE COLOME
47 ARG 04:00:04
98
Duilio Alfredo
RAMOS
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO
26 ARG 04:00:04
99
Diego
VALENZUELA
40 ARG 04:00:04
100
Pablo
GONZALEZ
37 ARG 04:00:04
101
Fernando Andres
FERREIRA PACHECO
21 PAR 04:04:46
102
Jorge
RAMALLO
46 ARG 04:07:33
103
Leonardo Daniel
LUCERO
19 ARG 04:07:43
104
Bruno
MAYORGA
31 ARG 04:07:44
105
Carlos
ACUÑA SANCHEZ
20 PAR 04:07:44
106
Gerardo Matias
TIVANI PEREZ
AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA-SAN JUAN BIKER MOTOS
31 ARG 04:07:44
107
Julian Federico
MEDINA
26 ARG 04:07:44
108
Luis
FLORES CABRAL
44 PAR 04:07:44
109
Maximo
CORNEJO
19 ARG 04:07:44
110
Francisco Daniel
RIVEROS DIARTE
28 PAR 04:07:44
111
Alejandro
CASTAÑO
36 ARG 04:07:44
112
Andres Dario
PAEZ
ELECTRO 3 - GREMIOS POR EL DEPORTE
27 ARG 04:07:44
113
Martin Cruz
CORDERO
40 ARG 04:07:44
114
Eduardo Ignacio
VILLANUEVA
26 ARG 04:07:44
115
Samuel
CORONEL GONZALEZ
32 PAR 04:07:44
116
Matias
LISA
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
32 ARG 04:07:44
117
Lisandro Alexis
GOTTA
30 ARG 04:07:44
118
Juan
PAZ
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
20 ARG 04:07:44
119
Yoel Yasser
AGUILAR
24 ARG 04:11:14
120
Nicolas Adrian
FERNANDEZ
19 ARG 04:11:14
121
Nahuel Ignacio
SOLA ARAYA
20 ARG 04:12:40
122
Anderson Javier
ZEA VARGAS
27 COL 04:18:23
123
Andres Giuliano Abdul
MINI
27 ARG 04:18:36
124
Emmanuel
TOLOSA
21 ARG 04:18:54
125
Mateo Nicolas
OVIEDO ZIELKE
19 ARG OTL
126
Victor Hugo
GUILLAUME
37 ARG OTL
127
Francisco
KOTSAKIS LAGOS
24 CHI DSQ
128
Franco
GIMENEZ
22 ARG DSQ
129
Marcelo Daniel
QUEVEDO
31 ARG DNF
130
Agustin Adrian
AYALA
21 ARG DNF
131
Adriel Agustin
ALTAMIRANO
21 ARG DNF
132
Alex
OSIMANI
19 ARG DNF