1
Chantal
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
32 NED 3:21:05 40
2
Charlotte
KOOL
NXTG RACING
22 NED +27 30
3
Eleonora Camilla
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
19 ITA +27 25
4
Chloe
HOSKING
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 AUS +27 20
5
Alison
JACKSON
LIV RACING
33 CAN +27 15
6
Lonneke
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
21 NED +27 10
7
Teniel
CAMPBELL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
24 TTO +27 5
8
Mareille
MEIJERING
26 NED +27 3
9
Christine
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
34 LUX +27 3
10
Daniek
HENGEVELD
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
19 NED +27 3
11
Paulien
KOSTER
24 NED +27
12
Ilse
PLUIMERS
NXTG RACING
19 NED +27
13
Maud
RIJNBEEK
NXTG RACING
19 NED +27
14
Sofie
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
19 NED +27
15
Audrey
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +34
16
Claire
FABER
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
23 LUX +9:04
17
Lieke
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED +9:04
18
Nina
KESSLER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
33 NED +9:04
19
Laura
MOLENAAR
19 NED +9:04
20
Sylvie
SWINKELS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +9:04
21
Lisa
VAN HELVOIRT
19 NED +9:04
22
Cathalijne
HOOLWERF
NXTG RACING
21 NED +9:04
23
Ilse
GRIT
20 NED +9:04
24
Anneke
DIJKSTRA
24 NED +9:04
25
Marit
RAAIJMAKERS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +9:09
26
Roxane
FOURNIER
TEAM SD WORX
30 FRA +9:09
27
Moniek
TENNIGLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
33 NED +9:09
28
Evy
KUIJPERS
LIV RACING
26 NED +9:09
29
Femke
DE VRIES
27 NED +9:15
Shirin
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
19 NED DNF
Ellen
VAN DIJK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 NED DNF
Elena
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
29 ITA DNF
Sofia
BERTIZZOLO
LIV RACING
24 ITA DNF
Ayesha
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING
34 USA DNF
Jessica
ALLEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
28 AUS DNF
Janneke
ENSING
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
35 NED DNF
Sarah
ROY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
35 AUS DNF
Silvia
MAGRI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
21 ITA DNF
Elizabeth
STANNARD
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
24 AUS DNF
Margaux
VIGIE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
26 FRA DNF
Ilaria
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27 ITA DNF
Eva
BUURMAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
27 NED DNF
Veronica
EWERS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
27 USA DNF
Kristen
FAULKNER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
29 USA DNF
Nicole
FRAIN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
29 AUS DNF
Nina
BUIJSMAN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED DNF
Nina
BERTON
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
20 LUX DNF
Stella
NIGHTINGALE
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
20 NZL DNF
Bronwyn
MACGREGOR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM
39 NZL DNF
Sandra
WEISS
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
30 SUI DNF
Senne
KNAVEN
NXTG RACING
18 NED DNF
Marissa
BAKS
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 NED DNF
Melanie
KLEMENT
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
27 NED DNF
Quinty
TON
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 NED DNF
Nienke
WASMUS
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
22 NED DNF
Sandra
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
BIZKAIA - DURANGO
23 ESP DNF
Daniela
CAMPOS
BIZKAIA - DURANGO
19 POR DNF
Marina
GARAU ROCA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO
19 ESP DNF
Ariana
GILABERT VILAPLANA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO
21 ESP DNF
Aileen
SCHWEIKART
BIZKAIA - DURANGO
25 GER DNF
Loes
ADEGEEST
25 NED DNF
Eva
JONKERS
21 NED DNF
Lieke
V.D. DRAAIJ
22 NED DNF
Bente
VAN TEESELING
22 NED DNF
Sarah
LANGBROEK
29 NED DNF
Mariska
JETTEN
25 NED DNF
Karlijn
KOOPS
18 NED DNF
Elisa
SERNÉ
20 NED DNF
Yonna
VAN DAM
22 NED DNF
Elisa
JONG
29 NED DNF
Marthe
ROOSE
27 NED DNF
Lisa
BOUWERS
19 NED DNF
Haike
VERBREE
25 NED DNF
Violinde
DEN BREEIJEN
22 NED DNF
Jennifer
VAN DER VOORT
22 NED DNF
Lieke
ZEELST
24 NED DNF
Bianca
LUST
25 NED DNF
Maartje
DE BOER
28 NED DNF
Tessa
NEEFJES
25 NED DNF
Suzanne
MULDER
39 NED DNF
Tessa
SANDBERG
32 NED DNF
Rose
KLOESE
20 NED DNF
Manon
DE BOER
26 NED DNF
Quinty
SCHOENS
22 NED DNF
Bente
VAN DEN NOUWELAND
18 NED DNF
Lente
BOSKAMP
19 NED DNF
Marit
CENT
22 NED DNF
Dieke
HENDRIKS
21 NED DNF
Anne
VAN ROOIJEN
21 NED DNF
Rixt
HOOGLAND
26 NED DNF
Wendy
OOSTERWOUD
26 NED DNF
Yvet
SCHOONEWILLE
21 NED DNF
Fleur
SMITH
21 NED DNF
Demi
BEERNINK
24 NED DNF
Laura
VAN REGENMORTEL
29 NED DNF
Lieke
VAN WEERELD
20 NED DNF
Marit
WASMUS
19 NED DNF
Petra
WELMERS
19 NED DNF
Eva
BIJWAARD
21 NED DNS Sluiten