1
Lewis
ASKEY
20 GBR 01:02:17 40
2
Arno
VAN DEN BROECK
21 BEL 01:02:40 30
3
Ian
FIELD
35 GBR 01:02:46 20
4
Rory
MCGUIRE
19 GBR 01:02:52 15
5
Daniel
BARNES
19 GBR 01:03:00 10
6
Joe
COUKHAM
20 GBR 01:03:00 8
7
Len
DEJONGHE
21 BEL 01:04:00 6
8
Jenson
YOUNG
20 GBR 01:04:02 4
9
Corran
CARRICK-ANDERSON
18 GBR 01:04:18 2
10
Simon
WYLLIE
19 GBR 01:04:18 1
11
Joseph
BLACKMORE
18 GBR 01:04:19
12
Alistair
SLATER
28 GBR 01:04:39
13
Paul
OLDHAM
44 GBR 01:04:43
14
Tom
COUZENS
20 GBR 01:04:47
15
Kishan
BAKRANIA
20 GBR 01:04:47
16
Barney
CLACY
20 GBR 01:04:57
17
Ben
CHILTON
18 GBR 01:04:59
18
Michael
NEWALL
18 GBR 01:05:00
19
Grant
FERGUSON
28 GBR 01:05:01
20
Phillip
PEARCE
36 GBR 01:05:12
21
Lewis
CRAVEN
43 GBR 01:05:12
22
Nicholas
CRAIG
52 GBR 01:05:15
23
David
DUGGAN
37 GBR 01:05:18
24
Samuel
HOWES
18 GBR 01:05:30
25
James
SWADLING
21 GBR 01:05:46
26
James
MADGWICK
25 GBR 01:05:55
27
Matthew
ELLIS
21 GBR 01:06:00
28
Joseph
BECKINGSALE
21 GBR 01:06:07
29
Giles
DRAKE
37 GBR 01:06:13
30
Finlay
ROBERTSON
23 GBR 01:06:35
31
Ethan
WHITESIDE
19 GBR 01:06:56
32
Sam
FREEMAN
19 GBR 01:06:57
33
Jake
JACKSON
21 GBR 01:07:16
34
William
WEATHERILL
22 GBR 01:07:38
35
Jonathan
DENNIS
33 GBR 01:07:39
36
Lee
HARVEY
20 IRL 01:07:55
37
Adam
MARTIN
27 GBR 01:08:07
38
Cai
DAVIES
23 GBR 01:08:18
39
George
THOMPSON
27 GBR 01:08:32
40
Samuel
MORRIS
22 GBR 01:08:49
41
David
CONROY
23 IRL LAP
42
Joshua
JONES
29 GBR LAP
43
Daniel
HALL
18 GBR LAP
44
Jake
WOMERSLEY
26 GBR LAP
45
Ben
HOULIHAN
18 GBR LAP
46
Alexander
BALL
19 GBR LAP
47
Josh
GIBSON
30 GBR LAP
48
Nick
BLIGHT
38 GBR LAP
49
Scott
CHALMERS
34 GBR LAP
50
Felix
BARKER
27 GBR LAP
51
Will
THOMPSON
19 GBR LAP
52
Louis
EVANS
20 GBR LAP
53
Adam
BENT
18 GBR LAP
54
Callum
REID
18 GBR LAP
55
Stefan
PARTRIDGE
27 GBR LAP
56
Harry
WALSHAW
20 GBR LAP
57
Robin
GODDEN
33 GBR LAP
58
Flynn
GREGORY
18 GBR LAP
59
Lewis
TARNAI-WILSON
28 GBR LAP
60
Callum
HUGHES
37 GBR LAP
61
Thomas
HOWES
21 GBR LAP
62
Thomas
TIMBERLAKE
20 GBR LAP
63
Charlie
JOHNSON
18 GBR LAP
64
David
BEACHILL
39 GBR LAP
65
Chris
MAIN
39 GBR LAP
66
William
DYKES
18 GBR LAP
67
Michael
BURKE
33 GBR LAP
68
Thomas
CRAPPER
18 GBR LAP
69
Iain
MURRAY
20 GBR LAP
70
Ryan
MIDDLEMISS
22 GBR LAP
71
Fletcher
ADAMS
21 GBR LAP
72
Jake
EDWARDS
18 GBR LAP
73
James George
DUNN
34 GBR LAP
74
Andrew
WHITE
28 GBR LAP
75
Matthew
LYNN
23 GBR LAP
76
Sam
KETTLEWELL
20 GBR LAP
77
Tyla
LOFTUS
22 GBR LAP
78
Ben
BARNETT
19 GBR DNF
79
Pete
MATTHEWS
32 GBR DNF
80
Daniel
BARNES
40 GBR DNF
81
George
BAKER
24 GBR DNF
82
Thomas
AYERS
18 GBR DNF
83
Joseph
TAYLOR
24 GBR DNF
84
Peter
MAYTOM
18 GBR DNF Sluiten