1 22 STEWART Campbell
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 04:08:59 7
2 84 PLOWRIGHT Jensen
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 21 04:08:59 3
3 115 TESSON Jason
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 04:08:59 1
4 15 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 04:08:59
5 32 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 04:08:59
6 36 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04:08:59
7 43 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 04:08:59
8 25 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 25 04:08:59
9 113 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 04:08:59
10 21 GATE Aaron
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 31 04:08:59
11 61 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 04:08:59
12 31 ÄRM Rait
EST
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 04:08:59
13 164 HUENS Axel
FRA
20 04:08:59
14 34 PALENI Enzo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 04:08:59
15 123 BROGE Nils Lau
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 29 04:08:59
16 46 MOBACH Jarno
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 04:08:59
17 74 MCELROY Sean
USA
AEVOLO 22 04:08:59
18 73 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 23 04:08:59
19 122 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 25 04:08:59
20 155 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
21 04:08:59
21 143 HOUCKE Killyan
FRA
23 04:08:59
22 126 IWERSEN Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 19 04:08:59
23 96 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 04:08:59
24 142 HANSART Philéas
FRA
21 04:08:59
25 72 MCGILL Scott
USA
AEVOLO 23 04:08:59
26 16 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 04:08:59
27 42 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 04:08:59
28 44 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 04:08:59
29 184 PERCRULE Doriand
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 22 04:08:59
30 71 STITES Tyler
USA
AEVOLO 23 04:08:59
31 204 PETIT Tomas
BEL
25 04:08:59
32 66 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 04:08:59
33 106 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 04:08:59
34 132 SCHUCH Mike
NED
ABLOC CT 19 04:08:59
35 183 DUNNEWIND Jan
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 23 04:08:59
36 62 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 04:08:59
37 156 VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars
BEL
19 04:08:59
38 12 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 04:08:59
39 13 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 28 04:08:59
40 54 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 26 04:08:59
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 107 items
41 173 LEROY Olivier
FRA
33 04:08:59
42 82 DINHAM Matthew
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 21 04:08:59
43 116 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 23 04:08:59
44 33 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04:08:59
45 41 COQUERET Louis
FRA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 04:08:59
46 114 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 04:08:59
47 192 DEGOT Damien
FRA
26 04:08:59
48 75 BRUNNER Eric
USA
AEVOLO 23 04:08:59
49 23 FOUCHE James
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 04:08:59
50 91 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 04:08:59
51 193 HANCKE Charles
FRA
24 04:08:59
52 203 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
31 04:08:59
53 104 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 04:08:59
54 102 TABELLION Valentin
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 04:08:59
55 165 HUENS Rémi
FRA
22 04:08:59
56 55 MEO Felix James
NZL
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 04:08:59
57 64 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 04:08:59
58 93 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 04:08:59
59 63 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 04:08:59
60 185 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 04:08:59
61 201 CARESMEL Alexis
FRA
29 04:08:59
62 151 BOONS Jente
BEL
19 04:08:59
63 133 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
ABLOC CT 23 04:08:59
64 65 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 04:08:59
65 144 PASTOT Vincent
FRA
23 04:08:59
66 161 PIERRE Alexis
FRA
23 04:08:59
67 111 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 04:08:59
68 135 WEULINK Meindert
NED
ABLOC CT 22 04:08:59
69 11 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 04:08:59
70 14 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 04:08:59
71 76 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
AEVOLO 20 04:08:59
72 105 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 04:08:59
73 191 BERNARD Baptiste
FRA
22 04:11:03
74 103 KOWALSKI Dylan
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 04:08:59
75 124 HERTZ Benjamin
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 20 04:08:59
76 35 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 04:08:59
77 83 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 04:11:45
78 152 PATTYN Steven
BEL
21 04:08:59
79 53 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 04:08:59
80 154 VAN DE PAAR Jarne
BEL
21 04:08:59
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 107 items
81 5 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 04:08:59
82 2 KULSET Sindre
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 04:08:59
83 6 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 04:08:59
84 131 PLUTO Martin
LAT
ABLOC CT 23 04:08:59
85 136 PATERSON Aden James
AUS
ABLOC CT 23 04:08:59
86 134 LOOHUIS Lars
NED
ABLOC CT 21 04:08:59
87 3 MADSEN Jacob
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 04:08:59
88 1 BLIKRA Erlend
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 04:08:59
89 24 SEXTON Tom
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 04:16:54
90 51 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG 32 04:08:59
91 95 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 04:18:47
92 121 RAHBEK Mads
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 04:18:47
93 94 ONLEY Oscar
GBR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 19 04:18:47
94 125 MENGEL Nikolaj
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 19 04:29:51
45 LOVIDIUS Edvin
SWE
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 DNF
56 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 25 DNF
81 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 DNF
85 VAN DAM Ben
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 29 DNF
145 JOT Hugo
FRA
20 DNF
153 PONSAERTS Thibaut
BEL
21 DNF
163 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
25 DNF
166 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
22 DNF
171 BATHIARD Rémy
FRA
19 DNF
172 BODNAR Bastien
FRA
20 DNF
174 NAVARRO Corentin
FRA
24 DNF
175 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
26 DNF
195 HUCK Léandre
FRA
21 DNF