1 13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 5:21:50 100
2 1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 +6 40
3 138 YATES Adam
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +8 20
4 171 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +8 12
5 44 HAIG Jack
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 28 +12 4
6 196 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM DSM 26 +16
7 111 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32 +23
8 223 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +26
9 45 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +26
10 23 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +50
11 143 HIRT Jan
CZE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 +1:05
12 12 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +1:09
13 165 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +1:13
14 15 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +1:15
15 186 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +1:35
16 61 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 +2:25
17 51 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +6:55
18 221 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +6:55
19 131 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +6:55
20 5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +6:55
21 76 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 +7:31
22 142 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 +7:31
23 46 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +7:31
24 117 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 +7:31
25 228 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +7:31
26 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +7:34
27 81 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +7:40
28 6 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +7:40
29 224 MAJKA Rafal
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +7:40
30 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +7:40
31 118 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 27 +7:40
32 222 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +7:40
33 7 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +7:40
34 197 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM DSM 24 +7:40
35 191 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 +7:40
36 11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +7:40
37 182 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +7:47
38 63 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 +7:49
39 215 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +8:15
40 85 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 +8:20
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 212 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +8:30
42 88 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +8:33
43 204 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 34 +9:33
44 14 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +11:11
45 103 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +11:21
46 47 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +11:21
47 34 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +14:10
48 35 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +14:10
49 65 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 +15:03
50 127 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +16:12
51 176 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +18:21
52 136 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +18:21
53 181 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +18:40
54 83 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 +22:24
55 66 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 +22:24
56 86 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +22:24
57 188 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 +22:24
58 172 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +22:24
59 84 FINE Eddy
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +22:24
60 73 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 +22:24
61 192 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +22:24
62 58 ZWIEHOFF Ben
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +22:24
63 106 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +22:24
64 146 PETILLI Simone
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +22:24
65 198 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 +22:24
66 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +22:24
67 156 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +22:24
68 75 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 +22:24
69 114 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 +22:24
70 3 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 35 +22:24
71 2 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +22:24
72 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +22:29
73 116 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 +24:02
74 68 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 +24:02
75 8 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +24:44
76 227 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +24:45
77 226 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +24:45
78 17 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +24:45
79 21 VINE Jay
AUS
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +24:49
80 201 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 31 +25:21
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 134 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 22 +25:21
82 56 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +27:09
83 62 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 +27:09
84 64 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 +27:09
85 74 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 +27:09
86 135 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 +27:09
87 53 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +27:09
88 121 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +27:09
89 18 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +27:20
90 147 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +27:20
91 208 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 +32:33
92 203 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 23 +32:33
93 166 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +32:33
94 124 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +32:33
95 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +32:33
96 27 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +33:14
97 24 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +34:17
98 161 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +34:17
99 168 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +34:17
100 195 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM DSM 33 +34:17
101 185 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +34:17
102 183 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +34:17
103 125 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +34:17
104 122 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +34:17
105 214 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +34:17
106 157 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +34:17
107 194 DENZ Nico
GER
TEAM DSM 27 +34:17
108 167 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +34:17
109 184 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +34:17
110 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +34:17
111 216 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +34:17
112 42 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +34:17
113 105 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +34:17
114 112 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 +40:17
115 113 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 +40:17
116 148 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +40:17
117 145 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +40:17
118 36 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +40:17
119 128 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +40:17
120 144 KREDER Wesley
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 +40:17
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 187 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +40:17
122 207 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 +40:17
123 4 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +40:17
124 28 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +40:17
125 115 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 33 +40:17
126 152 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 +40:17
127 82 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 +40:17
128 218 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +40:17
129 72 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 +40:17
130 108 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +40:28
131 55 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +40:29
132 193 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM DSM 23 +40:29
133 107 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +40:31
134 54 LAAS Martin
EST
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +40:31
135 98 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +41:13
136 95 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +41:13
137 92 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +41:13
138 96 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +41:13
139 97 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +41:13
140 91 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +41:13
141 93 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +41:13
142 94 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +41:13
174 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 DNF
31 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 DNS
77 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 22 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 145 of 145 items
gc
1 1 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
JUMBO-VISMA 32 83:11:27 20
2 171 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +2:38
3 44 HAIG Jack
AUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 28 +4:48
4 138 YATES Adam
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 29 +5:48
5 45 MÄDER Gino
SUI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 24 +8:14
6 131 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +11:38
7 6 KUSS Sepp
USA
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +13:42
8 81 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS 28 +16:11
9 221 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +16:19
10 51 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +20:30
11 142 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 27 +20:46
12 5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 34 +24:50
13 215 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +26:18
14 11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +43:59
15 88 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
COFIDIS 25 +47:47
16 13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 23 +52:05
17 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +1:02:56
18 7 OOMEN Sam
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +1:04:36
19 63 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS-BH 27 +1:06:46
20 212 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +1:16:18
21 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:18:18
22 224 MAJKA Rafal
POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +1:18:57
23 61 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 38 +1:29:59
24 47 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +1:31:33
25 191 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 +1:34:27
26 34 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +1:35:02
27 143 HIRT Jan
CZE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 +1:35:23
28 35 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 32 +1:35:41
29 146 PETILLI Simone
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +1:38:44
30 117 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 37 +1:42:58
31 185 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +1:49:23
32 75 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 +1:50:16
33 12 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +1:57:20
34 198 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 +2:00:55
35 136 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +2:01:27
36 223 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +2:02:06
37 116 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 25 +2:05:01
38 222 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +2:12:14
39 85 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 31 +2:13:07
40 73 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 +2:18:00
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 197 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM DSM 24 +2:19:45
42 2 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +2:20:25
43 227 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +2:20:31
44 188 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 +2:22:11
45 14 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +2:23:07
46 111 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 32 +2:27:09
47 58 ZWIEHOFF Ben
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +2:29:11
48 23 DE TIER Floris
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +2:30:48
49 186 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +2:34:30
50 106 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +2:44:21
51 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +2:44:45
52 201 ARU Fabio
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 31 +2:44:49
53 103 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +2:50:29
54 182 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +2:52:24
55 147 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +2:55:31
56 176 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +2:55:44
57 86 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 36 +3:01:17
58 46 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +3:01:57
59 127 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +3:04:45
60 65 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS-BH 33 +3:07:54
61 114 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29 +3:09:29
62 3 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 35 +3:10:15
63 196 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM DSM 26 +3:12:51
64 192 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +3:14:07
65 15 DEWULF Stan
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +3:15:32
66 172 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +3:22:24
67 134 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 22 +3:27:11
68 161 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +3:28:48
69 105 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +3:34:26
70 62 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS-BH 32 +3:34:27
71 181 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 31 +3:36:08
72 175 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +3:36:36
73 66 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
ESP
BURGOS-BH 28 +3:37:09
74 21 VINE Jay
AUS
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +3:37:11
75 226 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +3:37:24
76 124 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +3:39:55
77 76 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 26 +3:40:37
78 228 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +3:41:23
79 17 TOUZE Damien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 +3:42:56
80 74 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 +3:44:41
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 118 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 27 +3:46:04
82 157 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 30 +3:46:30
83 8 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +3:46:32
84 107 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +3:46:34
85 165 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +3:47:10
86 68 SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
ESP
BURGOS-BH 21 +3:47:40
87 83 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
COFIDIS 25 +3:49:17
88 166 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +3:49:25
89 122 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +3:49:34
90 92 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +3:54:06
91 84 FINE Eddy
FRA
COFIDIS 24 +3:58:29
92 36 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +3:58:40
93 156 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +4:00:38
94 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +4:04:01
95 183 HOWSON Damien
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +4:05:45
96 121 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +4:10:42
97 18 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +4:11:12
98 125 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +4:13:49
99 135 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 +4:14:19
100 94 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +4:14:50
101 98 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 22 +4:15:39
102 56 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +4:16:58
103 113 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 24 +4:17:14
104 208 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 25 +4:20:00
105 216 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +4:20:05
106 64 CANAL BLANCO Carlos
ESP
BURGOS-BH 20 +4:22:39
107 184 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +4:23:33
108 204 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 34 +4:23:34
109 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +4:24:25
110 144 KREDER Wesley
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 31 +4:27:47
111 53 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +4:32:35
112 112 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 22 +4:33:46
113 42 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +4:36:07
114 195 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM DSM 33 +4:37:03
115 167 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +4:37:46
116 194 DENZ Nico
GER
TEAM DSM 27 +4:39:52
117 24 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 30 +4:42:34
118 95 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +4:43:19
119 187 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +4:44:15
120 214 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +4:45:53
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 168 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +4:53:47
122 82 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
COFIDIS 26 +4:57:31
123 27 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 +4:57:59
124 218 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +4:58:42
125 148 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 34 +5:04:10
126 108 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 31 +5:07:13
127 128 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +5:09:31
128 4 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +5:12:28
129 193 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM DSM 23 +5:16:31
130 203 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 23 +5:18:29
131 207 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH 32 +5:21:26
132 72 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 32 +5:21:37
133 96 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +5:29:27
134 152 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 +5:30:18
135 28 THWAITES Scott
GBR
ALPECIN-FENIX 31 +5:30:30
136 115 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 33 +5:37:09
137 97 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +5:41:58
138 145 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +5:42:14
139 55 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE 23 +5:47:30
140 54 LAAS Martin
EST
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +5:52:34
141 91 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 25 +5:52:54
142 93 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 28 +6:02:34