1 232 DRONOVA Tamara
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 02:46:24 40
2 233 ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RUS
39 02:46:27 30
3 225 YASHCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
20 02:47:23 25
4 235 KRYLOVA Seda
RUS
SESTRORETSK 27 02:47:31 20
5 223 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
COLNAGO CM TEAM 31 02:50:23 15
6 282 MELNYCHUK Viktoriia
UKR
23 02:50:23 10
7 256 PACHSHENKO Svetlana
KAZ
21 02:50:23 5
8 234 SYRADOEVA Margarita
RUS
SESTRORETSK 26 02:52:09 3
9 224 BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
UKR
ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 23 02:52:09 3
10 221 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
27 02:55:15 3
11 265 ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
RUS
22 02:55:15
12 283 IVANIUK Maryna
UKR
31 02:55:15
13 251 OSSIM Akpeiil
KAZ
19 02:55:15
14 285 BOGDAN Alina
UKR
19 02:55:15
15 226 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 02:55:15
16 284 VARENYK Maryna
UKR
20 02:55:15
17 227 HOLOD Yelyzaveta
UKR
18 02:55:15
18 262 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA 21 02:55:15
19 211 BEKAR Azize
TUR
20 02:55:15
20 295 KARIMOVA Sofiya
UZB
17 02:55:15
21 261 MALKOVA Daria
RUS
21 02:55:15
22 255 SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
KAZ
23 02:55:15
23 242 KUSKOVA Yanina
UZB
20 02:55:15
24 245 ABDULLAEVA Shaknoza
UZB
20 02:55:15
25 222 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 35 02:55:15
26 241 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 41 02:55:15
27 252 POTAPOVA Faina
KAZ
25 02:55:15
28 231 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 26 02:55:15
29 281 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
46 02:55:15
30 213 DANACIOGLU Cagla
TUR
29 02:55:15
31 243 KAKHKHOROVA Madina
UZB
19 02:55:15
32 263 DUIUNOVA Kseniia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 02:55:15
33 275 DEHGHAN Mandana
IRI
30 02:55:15
34 273 SIYAHIAN Sajedeh
IRI
20 02:55:15
35 254 SOLOVYEVA Anzhela
KAZ
21 02:55:15
36 253 KUZMINA Marina
KAZ
21 02:55:15
37 264 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
30 02:55:21
38 214 BAYRAM Ezgi
TUR
20 02:55:35
39 274 ABDOLLAHI ARAB Foroozan
IRI
24 02:55:37
271 YAZDANI Somayeh
IRI
31 DNF
1
2
1 - 40 of 49 items
216 OZVER Irem
TUR
20 DNF
212 KOYUN Keziban
TUR
21 DNF
291 PINARAK Kübra
TUR
18 DNF
293 HEPKARADENIZ Beste
TUR
19 DNF
294 KOZIEVA Nafosat
UZB
23 DNF
244 KULIKOVA Anna
UZB
20 DNF
215 GOKALP Aysegul
TUR
32 DNF
272 MAJNOUNI Parisa
IRI
28 DNF
292 SARI Yaren
TUR
18 DNF