1 52 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 4:10:11 100
2 18 BANASZEK Alan
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:10:13 75
3 41 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 4:10:14 60
4 42 GOLAS Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 37 4:10:29 50
5 22 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 4:11:41 40
6 3 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
COFIDIS 24 4:11:41 30
7 58 MURIAS Jakub
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 4:11:41 20
8 45 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
27 4:11:45 10
9 21 BERNAS Pawel
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 4:13:48 5
10 8 PALUTA Michal
POL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 26 4:13:51 3
11 17 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:13:51 3
12 87 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 4:13:51 1
13 55 REKITA Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 4:13:51 1
14 120 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
22 4:13:51 1
15 165 ZAREBSKI Marcin
POL
21 4:14:11 1
16 23 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 4:14:40
17 43 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 30 4:14:42
18 11 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 4:14:42
19 54 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 4:14:42
20 53 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 4:14:42
21 51 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 4:14:42
22 19 BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 4:14:42
23 16 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 4:14:42
24 14 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:19:40
25 136 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
21 4:19:40
26 126 KUS Adam
POL
22 4:19:42
27 139 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 4:19:42
28 50 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 4:19:44
29 10 ZUBER Adam
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 42 4:19:44
30 28 PODLASKI Michal
POL
33 4:19:44
31 1 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 4:19:52
32 49 GRADEK Kamil
POL
VINI ZABU' 31 4:19:52
33 171 SMRECZEK Kacper
POL
19 4:21:03
34 107 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
22 4:21:08
35 29 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
24 4:21:08
36 12 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 4:23:36
37 160 BIENIEK Damian
POL
21 4:23:36
38 40 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
23 4:24:41
39 159 MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
21 4:24:47
40 121 FRATCZAK Radoslaw
POL
19 4:24:47
1
2
3
41 132 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
22 4:24:47
42 147 MIAZGA Jan
POL
22 4:24:47
43 128 BIERNACKI Filip
POL
20 4:24:47
44 141 SZYMACHA Kamil
POL
19 4:24:47
45 127 MIGAS Dawid
POL
22 4:24:47
46 114 LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw
POL
19 4:24:47
47 143 MALKIEWICZ Bartosz
POL
19 4:24:47
48 124 MUSIALIK Jakub
POL
19 4:24:52
49 137 SEDZIELEWSKI Michal
POL
19 4:24:52
50 149 FIJAK Jan
POL
21 4:24:52
51 125 OSKO Milosz
POL
19 4:24:55
52 7 SLAWEK Damian
POL
24 4:25:17
53 118 PROKOPYSZYN Filip
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 21 4:25:41
54 158 GIERACKI Patryk
POL
22 4:25:41
55 44 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 30 4:25:42
56 35 PAC Pawel
POL
32 4:25:42
57 117 KRUKOWSKI Aleksander
POL
19 4:25:42
58 39 RUDYK Bartosz
POL
23 4:25:42
59 38 GRABAREK Grzegorz
POL
32 4:25:42
60 166 MALACHOWSKI Jakub
POL
20 4:25:42
61 104 DROBEK Hubert
POL
20 4:25:42
62 25 RZESZUTEK Piotr
POL
26 4:25:42
63 154 KRAWCZYK Adrian
POL
20 4:25:42
64 164 OLSZAR Antoni
POL
20 4:25:42
65 179 NOCEN Adam
POL
22 4:25:42
66 170 KRAWIEC Kacper
POL
19 4:25:42
67 155 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 4:25:42
68 178 MANK Jozef
POL
22 4:25:42
69 26 PETKA Arkadiusz
POL
29 4:25:42
70 177 DABSKI Patryk
POL
20 4:25:42
71 138 MALKOWSKI Artur
POL
22 4:25:42
72 109 KRUKOWSKI Jan
POL
22 4:25:42
73 113 WOZNIAK Adam
POL
19 4:25:42
74 140 KALINOWSKI Michal
POL
19 4:25:42
75 112 MAJEWSKI Kacper
POL
19 4:25:42
76 146 CIECHANOWSKI Radoslaw
POL
19 4:25:42
77 131 GANKO Antoni
POL
22 4:25:42
78 152 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
22 4:25:42
79 144 CENTKA Kacper
POL
19 4:25:42
80 151 RAJTAK Mateusz
POL
21 4:25:42
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 111 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
81 122 TRZESOWSKI Konrad
POL
19 4:25:42
82 130 ZUREK Jakub
POL
19 4:25:42
83 5 SIEDLACZEK Kamil
POL
25 4:25:42
84 174 CZABOK Konrad
POL
20 4:25:42
85 111 NOCEN Maciej
POL
20 4:25:42
86 115 SOSZKA Jakub
POL
20 4:25:42
87 116 POMIAN Szymon
POL
19 4:25:42
88 169 KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
POL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 4:25:42
89 161 STELCZYK Maciej
POL
19 4:25:42
90 36 FIOLKA Marcin
POL
34 4:25:42
91 6 MARZEC Tomasz
POL
32 4:25:42
92 133 DOMIN Krzysztof
POL
21 4:25:42
93 57 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 4:25:42
94 168 ZUCHORA Jakub
POL
19 4:25:42
95 31 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
33 4:25:42
96 30 PEKALA Piotr
POL
23 4:25:54
97 181 BARTKOWSKI Kacper
POL
20 4:25:59
98 101 RYSZEWSKI Kamil
POL
20 4:32:42
99 2 GINDOROWICZ Wiktor
POL
26 4:35:13
100 162 MIELCZAREK Milosz
POL
19 4:35:16
101 182 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
22 4:35:16
102 134 SCIBIOR Jakub
POL
21 4:35:16
103 175 LAPSA Szymon
POL
19 4:35:16
104 163 SIMINSKI Kacper
POL
20 4:35:16
105 156 WIECZOREK Pawel
POL
21 4:35:16
106 123 POTASZNIK Szymon
POL
20 4:35:16
107 150 TROSZOK Bartosz
POL
19 4:35:16
108 37 KRUPA Adrian
POL
24 4:35:16
109 103 OBITKO Jakub
POL
19 4:35:16
110 167 MILIAN Michal
POL
20 4:35:16
111 173 PERET Kacper
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 19 4:35:16
1
2
3
81 - 111 of 111 items
*According to UCI regulations. Sluiten