1 24 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
24 03:15:21 7
2 66 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
28 03:15:21 3
3 95 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
27 03:15:21 1
4 206 MOLANO Juan David
COL
24 03:15:21
5 17 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 28 03:15:21
6 116 VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David
ECU
25 03:15:21
7 192 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
30 03:15:21
8 57 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
27 03:15:21
9 231 BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago
COL
21 03:15:21
10 207 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
27 03:15:21
11 25 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 21 03:15:21
12 103 PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
COL
34 03:15:21
13 232 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
23 03:15:21
14 75 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
30 03:15:21
15 173 TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo
COL
31 03:15:21
16 162 BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo
COL
23 03:15:21
17 32 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 03:15:21
18 223 ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe
COL
25 03:15:21
19 84 GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro
COL
22 03:15:21
20 137 MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo
COL
19 03:15:21
21 124 SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando
COL
31 03:15:21
22 14 ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 21 03:15:21
23 133 MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven
COL
20 03:15:21
24 225 SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison
COL
29 03:15:21
25 7 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 29 03:15:21
26 15 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 33 03:15:21
27 135 MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny
COL
20 03:15:21
28 245 GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro
COL
22 03:15:21
29 83 CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres
COL
22 03:15:21
30 97 GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven
COL
26 03:15:21
31 5 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 27 03:15:21
32 73 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
24 03:15:21
33 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
34 03:15:21
34 22 PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 22 03:15:21
35 127 EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel
COL
23 03:15:21
36 62 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
26 03:15:21
37 81 TORO ZULUAGA Esteban
COL
20 03:15:21
38 131 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
25 03:15:21
39 196 YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael
COL
23 03:15:21
40 55 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
27 03:15:21
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 171 items
41 123 TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon
COL
29 03:15:21
42 65 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
29 03:15:21
43 4 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 33 03:15:21
44 112 NAVARRETE Segundo
ECU
36 03:15:21
45 64 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
26 03:15:21
46 182 NAVARRETE ECHEVERRY Jorge Sneider
COL
24 03:15:21
47 61 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
36 03:15:21
48 174 MORENO SALAMANCA Javier
COL
20 03:15:21
49 86 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul
ECU
20 03:15:21
50 76 OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair
COL
34 03:15:21
51 244 DUARTE GAONA Jose
COL
23 03:15:21
52 54 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
26 03:15:21
53 51 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
33 03:15:21
54 72 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
29 03:15:21
55 175 SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
COL
29 03:15:21
56 67 BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo
COL
23 03:15:21
57 26 BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 23 03:15:21
58 142 SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas
COL
24 03:15:21
59 102 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
31 03:15:21
60 33 CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 33 03:15:21
61 193 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
40 03:15:21
62 1 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
TEAM MEDELLIN 45 03:15:21
63 6 HERNÁNDEZ José
COL
27 03:15:21
64 44 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:15:21
65 211 PIRA PARADA Yesid
COL
22 03:15:21
66 222 GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael
COL
24 03:15:21
67 56 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
32 03:15:21
68 132 FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian
COL
21 03:15:21
69 201 IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo
COL
23 03:15:21
70 172 CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan
COL
20 03:15:21
71 52 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
24 03:15:21
72 227 VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo
COL
29 03:15:21
73 163 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
24 03:15:21
74 186 ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik
COL
23 03:15:21
75 82 VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo
COL
22 03:15:21
76 77 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan
COL
24 03:15:21
77 165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres
COL
21 03:15:21
78 91 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
34 03:15:21
79 12 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 30 03:15:21
80 134 RICO LEMUS Cristian David
COL
20 03:15:21
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 171 items
81 242 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
29 03:15:21
82 226 CASTILLO ATARA Davinson
COL
28 03:15:21
83 246 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
28 03:15:21
84 53 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 03:15:21
85 224 TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian
COL
23 03:15:21
86 153 VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael
COL
22 03:15:21
87 23 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
25 03:15:21
88 94 TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan
COL
25 03:15:21
89 243 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
30 03:15:21
90 2 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 35 03:15:21
91 126 PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres
COL
29 03:15:21
92 212 LÓPEZ Luis
HON
24 03:15:21
93 202 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
34 03:15:21
94 183 RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian
COL
23 03:15:21
95 216 BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto
COL
26 03:15:21
96 21 JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto
COL
25 03:15:21
97 74 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
30 03:15:21
98 143 PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando
COL
23 03:15:21
99 217 MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel
COL
23 03:15:21
100 3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 37 03:15:21
101 171 BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo
COL
23 03:15:21
102 141 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
24 03:15:21
103 63 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
39 03:15:21
104 203 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
35 03:15:21
105 155 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
25 03:15:21
106 157 CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres
COL
27 03:15:21
107 191 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
42 03:15:21
108 34 STRAH MENDEZ Alex
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 03:15:21
109 107 CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
COL
30 03:15:21
110 177 QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley
COL
27 03:15:21
111 161 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
27 03:15:21
112 121 RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
COL
32 03:15:21
113 13 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 29 03:15:21
114 117 RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago
ECU
20 03:15:21
115 71 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
33 03:15:21
116 205 OSPITIA COY Julian David
COL
24 03:15:21
117 241 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
25 03:15:21
118 204 GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego
COL
24 03:15:21
119 164 PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan
COL
24 03:15:21
120 92 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
24 03:15:21
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 171 items
121 144 GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario
COL
25 03:15:21
122 105 ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando
COL
25 03:15:21
123 122 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique
COL
23 03:15:21
124 145 CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven
COL
22 03:15:21
125 101 BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres
COL
22 03:15:21
126 42 GONZALES SOTO Freddy
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:15:21
127 41 RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 28 03:15:21
128 11 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 29 03:15:21
129 111 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
33 03:15:21
130 31 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 26 03:15:21
131 215 ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
COL
36 03:15:21
132 136 OSORIO HENAO Julian
COL
19 03:15:42
133 194 OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo
COL
25 03:15:42
134 35 ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 03:15:42
135 125 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
35 03:15:42
136 166 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
26 03:15:42
137 167 FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David
COL
20 03:15:42
138 87 SARMIENTO QUINCHIA Miguel Angel
COL
22 03:15:51
139 233 ARCINIEGAS GONZALEZ Fabian
COL
23 03:15:51
140 85 CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven
COL
20 03:15:56
141 46 AMARGO PARDO Rolando
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:17:33
142 47 CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:17:33
143 27 CHACON CARREÑO Jaime
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 20 03:20:01
144 96 RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro
COL
26 03:20:44
145 213 OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas
COL
23 03:20:44
146 45 DAZA URDININEA Rene
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 24 03:20:44
147 106 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
26 03:22:16
148 93 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
38 03:22:16
149 156 BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas
COL
26 03:22:16
150 214 APARICIO CATACOLI Jair Antonio
COL
25 03:22:16
151 247 VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres
COL
25 03:22:16
152 36 LORENZO Randish Abdul
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 03:25:17
153 154 MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John
COL
29 03:26:23
154 181 AREVALO DELGADILLO Anyer Duvan
COL
30 03:26:23
155 37 HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 03:26:23
156 114 TORO CAICEDO Cristian Alexander
ECU
23 03:26:23
157 184 VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo
COL
24 03:26:23
158 113 RODRÍGUEZ Pedro
ECU
27 03:27:13
159 234 TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio
COL
23 03:30:47
160 187 LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian
COL
21 03:30:47
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 171 items
161 237 CELIS CASTIBLANCO John Sebastian
COL
21 03:30:47
162 43 QUEMAYA AGUILAR Alvaro
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 31 03:30:47
163 152 ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario
COL
21 03:32:42
164 195 ARANGO OROZCO Fabian
COL
20 03:32:42
165 185 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
24 03:39:44
166 176 MATUTE Fredd
USA
36 03:40:37
167 197 CAMPO FRANCO Juan Sebastian
COL
21 03:42:35
168 235 CORBA GARCIA Nicolas
COL
21 DNF
169 16 PALMA DAJUI Leonel
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 23 DNS
170 115 VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry
ECU
29 DNS
171 236 URBANO BERNAL Jhon Eduardo
COL
20 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 171 of 171 items
gc
1 95 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
27 07:45:45 1
2 1 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
TEAM MEDELLIN 45 07:45:46
3 2 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 35 07:45:48
4 75 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
30 07:45:56
5 6 HERNÁNDEZ José
COL
27 07:46:01
6 65 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
29 07:46:01
7 32 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 07:46:02
8 91 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
34 07:46:05
9 22 PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 22 07:46:05
10 55 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
27 07:46:06
11 76 OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair
COL
34 07:46:06
12 66 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
28 07:46:07
13 61 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
36 07:46:07
14 62 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
26 07:46:07
15 72 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
29 07:46:08
16 4 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 33 07:46:08
17 71 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
33 07:46:12
18 5 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 27 07:46:12
19 31 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 26 07:46:13
20 122 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique
COL
23 07:46:15
21 202 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
34 07:46:15
22 57 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
27 07:46:15
23 24 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
24 07:46:18
24 192 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
30 07:46:20
25 52 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
24 07:46:20
26 7 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 29 07:46:20
27 133 MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven
COL
20 07:46:20
28 127 EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel
COL
23 07:46:21
29 3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
TEAM MEDELLIN 37 07:46:21
30 21 JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto
COL
25 07:46:22
31 124 SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando
COL
31 07:46:22
32 207 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
27 07:46:23
33 165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres
COL
21 07:46:24
34 102 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
31 07:46:24
35 173 TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo
COL
31 07:46:24
36 141 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
24 07:46:25
37 25 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 21 07:46:25
38 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
34 07:46:26
39 83 CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres
COL
22 07:46:26
40 131 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
25 07:46:26
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 167 items
41 67 BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo
COL
23 07:46:27
42 53 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 07:46:29
43 54 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
26 07:46:29
44 63 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
39 07:46:29
45 132 FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian
COL
21 07:46:30
46 123 TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon
COL
29 07:46:30
47 64 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
26 07:46:30
48 191 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
42 07:46:31
49 125 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
35 07:46:31
50 161 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
27 07:46:32
51 77 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan
COL
24 07:46:34
52 81 TORO ZULUAGA Esteban
COL
20 07:46:35
53 74 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
30 07:46:35
54 121 RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
COL
32 07:46:35
55 246 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
28 07:46:36
56 211 PIRA PARADA Yesid
COL
22 07:46:36
57 217 MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel
COL
23 07:46:36
58 73 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
24 07:46:37
59 107 CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
COL
30 07:46:37
60 105 ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando
COL
25 07:46:37
61 145 CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven
COL
22 07:46:38
62 206 MOLANO Juan David
COL
24 07:46:39
63 163 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
24 07:46:39
64 136 OSORIO HENAO Julian
COL
19 07:46:39
65 111 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
33 07:46:40
66 232 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
23 07:46:40
67 126 PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres
COL
29 07:46:40
68 216 BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto
COL
26 07:46:40
69 162 BEJARANO BUITRAGO Anderson Camilo
COL
23 07:46:40
70 135 MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny
COL
20 07:46:41
71 112 NAVARRETE Segundo
ECU
36 07:46:41
72 103 PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
COL
34 07:46:43
73 51 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
33 07:46:45
74 82 VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo
COL
22 07:46:45
75 12 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 30 07:46:46
76 117 RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago
ECU
20 07:46:46
77 172 CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan
COL
20 07:46:47
78 137 MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo
COL
19 07:46:48
79 92 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
24 07:46:48
80 134 RICO LEMUS Cristian David
COL
20 07:46:49
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 167 items
81 226 CASTILLO ATARA Davinson
COL
28 07:46:49
82 164 PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan
COL
24 07:46:49
83 186 ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik
COL
23 07:46:49
84 222 GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael
COL
24 07:46:50
85 101 BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres
COL
22 07:46:51
86 225 SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison
COL
29 07:46:51
87 177 QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley
COL
27 07:46:52
88 94 TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan
COL
25 07:46:52
89 166 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
26 07:46:53
90 175 SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
COL
29 07:46:53
91 13 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 29 07:46:53
92 193 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
40 07:46:53
93 142 SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas
COL
24 07:46:56
94 203 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
35 07:46:56
95 97 GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven
COL
26 07:46:57
96 201 IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo
COL
23 07:46:57
97 23 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
25 07:46:58
98 116 VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David
ECU
25 07:46:59
99 194 OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo
COL
25 07:46:59
100 242 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
29 07:46:59
101 86 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul
ECU
20 07:47:01
102 241 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
25 07:47:02
103 204 GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego
COL
24 07:47:02
104 183 RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian
COL
23 07:47:05
105 35 ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 07:47:08
106 15 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 33 07:47:09
107 227 VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo
COL
29 07:47:11
108 33 CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 33 07:47:12
109 34 STRAH MENDEZ Alex
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 07:47:21
110 144 GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario
COL
25 07:47:25
111 157 CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres
COL
27 07:47:25
112 87 SARMIENTO QUINCHIA Miguel Angel
COL
22 07:47:27
113 196 YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael
COL
23 07:47:28
114 85 CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven
COL
20 07:47:30
115 231 BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago
COL
21 07:47:31
116 26 BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 23 07:47:37
117 56 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
32 07:47:38
118 167 FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David
COL
20 07:47:44
119 153 VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael
COL
22 07:47:50
120 233 ARCINIEGAS GONZALEZ Fabian
COL
23 07:47:51
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 167 items
121 244 DUARTE GAONA Jose
COL
23 07:47:57
122 224 TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian
COL
23 07:47:58
123 212 LÓPEZ Luis
HON
24 07:48:02
124 143 PULIDO HUERTAS Diego Fernando
COL
23 07:48:21
125 245 GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro
COL
22 07:48:27
126 155 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
25 07:48:27
127 223 ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe
COL
25 07:48:28
128 11 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 29 07:48:30
129 171 BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo
COL
23 07:48:33
130 205 OSPITIA COY Julian David
COL
24 07:48:36
131 41 RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 28 07:48:58
132 84 GUTIERREZ RENDON Heberth Alejandro
COL
22 07:49:27
133 17 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 28 07:49:37
134 243 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
30 07:50:14
135 174 MORENO SALAMANCA Javier
COL
20 07:50:24
136 14 ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - ZEROUNO 21 07:50:33
137 46 AMARGO PARDO Rolando
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 25 07:51:03
138 27 CHACON CARREÑO Jaime
COL
COLNAGO CM TEAM 20 07:51:17
139 96 RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro
COL
26 07:53:21
140 93 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
38 07:53:34
141 156 BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas
COL
26 07:53:57
142 247 VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres
COL
25 07:54:10
143 214 APARICIO CATACOLI Jair Antonio
COL
25 07:55:10
144 106 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
26 07:55:28
145 42 GONZALES SOTO Freddy
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 27 07:56:17
146 215 ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
COL
36 07:56:54
147 213 OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas
COL
23 07:57:43
148 181 AREVALO DELGADILLO Anyer Duvan
COL
30 07:57:49
149 45 DAZA URDININEA Rene
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 24 07:57:53
150 184 VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo
COL
24 07:58:29
151 113 RODRÍGUEZ Pedro
ECU
27 07:58:44
152 36 LORENZO Randish Abdul
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 24 07:59:01
153 182 NAVARRETE ECHEVERRY Jorge Sneider
COL
24 07:59:09
154 114 TORO CAICEDO Cristian Alexander
ECU
23 07:59:26
155 37 HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto
PAN
PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES 25 08:00:34
156 44 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 22 08:01:17
157 47 CASTRO FIGUEROA Pablo
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 21 08:02:58
158 234 TORRES PEREZ Camilo Antonio
COL
23 08:03:26
159 43 QUEMAYA AGUILAR Alvaro
BOL
PIO RICO CYCLING TEAM 31 08:05:44
160 152 ARANGO FUENTES Kevin Nazario
COL
21 08:05:56
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 167 items
161 195 ARANGO OROZCO Fabian
COL
20 08:06:27
162 154 MARTINEZ BARRAGAN John
COL
29 08:07:00
163 185 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
24 08:12:50
164 176 MATUTE Fredd
USA
36 08:13:19
165 187 LESMES RUIZ Jhoan Sebastian
COL
21 08:14:37
166 197 CAMPO FRANCO Juan Sebastian
COL
21 08:17:58
167 237 CELIS CASTIBLANCO John Sebastian
COL
21 08:32:57