1 235 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 4:23:04 40
2 144 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 4:23:04 30
3 167 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 4:23:05 25
4 236 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 4:23:05 20
5 4 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 4:23:05 15
6 215 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 4:23:05 10
7 174 GELEIJN Owen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:23:06 5
8 87 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 4:23:06 3
9 81 GANDIN Stefano
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 25 4:23:06 3
10 151 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 4:23:06 3
11 255 PALUTA Michal
POL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 26 4:23:06
12 92 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 4:23:06
13 141 LONARDI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 4:23:06
14 85 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 4:23:07
15 42 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
23 4:23:08
16 84 QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 22 4:23:08
17 166 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 4:23:08
18 43 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
22 4:23:08
19 96 MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
CRO
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 4:23:09
20 186 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 4:23:09
21 237 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 4:23:09
22 146 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 4:23:09
23 184 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 4:23:10
24 153 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 4:23:10
25 75 MESSNER Martin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 4:23:11
26 86 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 4:23:11
27 232 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 4:23:11
28 97 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 22 4:23:12
29 177 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4:23:13
30 57 HANDL Philip
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 25 4:23:13
31 142 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 30 4:23:13
32 216 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 4:23:23
33 157 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 4:23:30
34 1 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 4:24:06
35 25 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 4:24:43
36 121 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG 32 4:24:43
37 24 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 4:24:43
38 181 KOLB Stefan
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4:24:43
39 35 ŽUMER Matic
SLO
24 4:24:44
40 253 KURIANOV Stepan
RUS
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 25 4:24:44
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 171 items
41 66 REKITA Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 4:24:45
42 243 NESI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 4:24:45
43 95 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 4:24:45
44 164 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 4:24:45
45 234 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 4:24:46
46 127 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 4:24:46
47 52 BURKE Jack
CAN
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 26 4:24:46
48 251 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 31 4:25:05
49 242 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 4:25:05
50 2 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 4:41:04
51 83 ZURLO Matteo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 23 4:41:39
52 204 JONES Seth
USA
21 4:41:39
53 201 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
23 4:26:39
54 64 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 4:41:39
55 145 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 4:41:39
56 76 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 4:41:40
57 125 MEO Felix James
NZL
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 4:41:40
58 147 ZANONCELLO Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 4:41:40
59 143 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 4:41:40
60 233 PALENI Enzo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 4:41:40
61 134 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
27 4:41:40
62 7 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 4:41:40
63 113 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
24 4:41:40
64 45 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
28 4:41:40
65 5 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 4:41:40
66 22 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 4:41:40
67 221 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 4:41:41
68 6 MURN Boštjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 4:41:41
69 222 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:41:41
70 211 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:41:41
71 223 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 4:41:41
72 224 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 4:41:41
73 15 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
24 4:41:41
74 217 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:41:41
75 135 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
32 4:41:41
76 106 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 4:41:41
77 12 LOJEN Matija
CRO
20 4:41:41
78 193 KVASINA Filip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 4:41:41
79 3 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 4:41:41
80 65 MURIAS Jakub
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 4:41:41
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 171 items
81 203 BIEN Max
USA
21 4:41:41
82 214 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 4:41:41
83 256 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 27 4:41:42
84 51 GAMPER Mario
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 4:41:42
85 102 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 4:41:42
86 67 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 23 4:41:42
87 62 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 4:41:42
88 156 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 4:41:42
89 61 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 21 4:41:42
90 26 HRIBAR Jernej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 4:41:42
91 55 PER Gorazd
SLO
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 24 4:41:42
92 115 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
23 4:41:43
93 14 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
21 4:41:43
94 183 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4:41:43
95 154 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 4:41:43
96 105 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 4:41:43
97 187 KONCZER Michael
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 4:41:43
98 122 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 4:41:44
99 123 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 26 4:41:44
100 124 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 4:41:44
101 173 VAN DER TUUK Axel
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:41:45
102 23 PEČNIK Teo
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 4:41:45
103 93 DONEGÀ Matteo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 4:41:45
104 94 NESSLER Martin
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 4:41:45
105 91 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 20 4:41:45
106 132 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
24 4:41:46
107 171 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:41:46
108 172 VAN BEKKUM Darren
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4:41:46
109 114 SACCON Mattia
ITA
22 4:41:46
110 72 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 4:41:46
111 227 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 4:41:46
112 74 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 22 4:41:47
113 71 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 4:41:47
114 205 DANILOVIĆ 2304993782838
SRB
28 4:41:48
115 182 PAJEK Luka
SLO
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 4:42:02
116 175 BOVEN Lars
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:42:02
117 13 JENKO Robert
SLO
31 4:42:03
118 162 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 21 4:42:11
119 27 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 4:43:39
11 KOVAČ Štefan
SLO
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 171 items
16 POGAČAR Tilen
SLO
25 DNF
21 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 DNF
31 DOBRAVEC Miha
SLO
25 DNF
32 DRAGAR Luka
SLO
20 DNF
33 ČERNE Gregor Matija
SLO
23 DNF
34 VRHOVNIK Luka
SLO
23 DNF
36 SUŠNIK Rok
SLO
19 DNF
41 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
23 DNS
44 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
25 DNF
46 ZIHERL Luka
SLO
19 DNF
53 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 DNF
54 REITER Daniel
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 30 DNF
56 LUBE Bernhard
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 19 DNF
63 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 DNF
73 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 DNF
77 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 DNF
82 VERZA Riccardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 24 DNF
101 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 DNF
103 CHREN Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 DNF
104 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 DNF
107 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 DNF
111 TREVISOL Marco
ITA
21 DNF
112 KALABA Dušan
SRB
25 DNF
116 VETTOREL Marco
ITA
20 DNF
126 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 25 DNF
131 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
22 DNF
133 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
25 DNF
136 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
19 DNF
152 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 DNF
155 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 DNF
161 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 DNF
163 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 20 DNF
165 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 28 DNF
176 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
185 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 DNF
191 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 DNF
192 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 DNF
194 KARIC Vedad
BIH
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 33 DNF
195 VRBANC Nikola
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 30 DNF
196 BEĐIĆ Matija
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 171 items
202 LUKOVIĆ 2809002780020
SRB
19 DNF
212 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 DNF
213 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 DNF
225 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
226 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
231 PIDCOCK Joseph
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 DNF
241 BILYI Maksym
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
244 PERIC Vojislav
UKR
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
245 ROBERTI Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 21 DNF
252 HANSEN Dan Erik
NOR
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 33 DNF
254 MITRI James
NZL
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING 22 DNF