1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 4:29:21 400
2 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +12 320
3 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +13 260
4 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +31 220
5 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +42 180
6 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +44 140
7 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +46 120
8 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 +52 100
9 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +52 80
10 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 27 +57 68
11 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +59 56
12 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 +1:04 48
13 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 20 +1:04 40
14 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 36 +1:07 32
15 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 +1:08 28
16 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +1:09 24
17 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:09 24
18 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:11 24
19 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +1:12 24
20 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +1:19 24
21 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 +1:23 16
22 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 +1:27 16
23 ENSING Janneke
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +1:31 16
24 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +1:32 16
25 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +1:35 16
26 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 +1:37 16
27 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +1:38 16
28 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 +1:39 16
29 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 +1:39 16
30 ALESSIO Camilla
ITA
BEPINK 19 +1:42 16
31 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +1:43 8
32 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 29 +1:44 8
33 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 +1:44 8
34 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 +1:47 8
35 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 +1:49 8
36 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 +1:50 8
37 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 +1:54 8
38 PINTAR Urska
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 35 +1:57 8
39 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 +2:00 8
40 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 33 +2:08 8
1
2
1 - 40 of 67 items
41 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +2:09
42 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +2:13
43 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 +2:15
44 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 +2:18
45 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 +2:22
46 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 +2:22
47 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +2:23
48 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 +2:23
49 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 +2:25
50 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +2:26
51 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +2:27
52 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 +2:33
53 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 36 +2:36
54 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 35 +2:51
55 VAN DER HAAR Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 26 +2:52
56 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +2:57
57 FORTIN Emilie
CAN
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 +2:58
58 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 +3:03
59 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +3:09
60 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 +3:21
61 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 23 +6:13
62 STEELS Claire
GBR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 34 +8:02
63 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 +8:21
64 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 27 +8:33
65 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 +9:13
66 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 +9:19
67 TENORIO HERRERO Laura
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 22 +13:37 Sluiten