1 1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 00:12:40 50
2 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 00:12:41 40
3 14 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 00:12:44 30
4 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 00:12:48 25
5 21 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 00:12:54 20
6 35 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 00:12:58 18
7 124 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 27 00:13:01 15
8 41 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 00:13:05 10
9 62 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 00:13:06 8
10 44 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 20 00:13:08 6
11 25 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:13:08
12 123 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 36 00:13:11
13 36 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 00:13:13
14 51 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 00:13:13
15 22 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 00:13:15
16 34 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 00:13:17
17 63 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 00:13:18
18 46 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 00:13:23
19 11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 00:13:24
20 54 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 00:13:30
21 72 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 00:13:31
22 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 00:13:35
23 33 ENSING Janneke
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 00:13:35
24 24 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 00:13:36
25 73 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 00:13:36
26 4 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:13:39
27 52 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 00:13:40
28 95 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 00:13:41
29 23 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM SUNWEB 19 00:13:42
30 42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 00:13:43
31 92 ALESSIO Camilla
ITA
BEPINK 19 00:13:46
32 3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:13:48
33 45 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 00:13:48
34 66 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 29 00:13:48
35 56 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 00:13:51
36 75 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 00:13:57
37 53 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 00:13:59
38 71 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 00:14:01
39 91 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 00:14:04
40 96 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 00:14:04
1
2
1 - 40 of 80 items
41 43 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 00:14:08
42 64 PINTAR Urska
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 35 00:14:09
43 2 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00:14:13
44 131 STEELS Claire
GBR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 34 00:14:15
45 6 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:14:17
46 13 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 00:14:17
47 146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 00:14:19
48 101 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:14:19
49 32 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 00:14:20
50 104 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 00:14:22
51 65 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 00:14:22
52 61 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 33 00:14:25
53 134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00:14:27
54 94 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 00:14:27
55 55 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 00:14:28
56 84 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 00:14:29
57 74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:14:30
58 5 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:14:31
59 141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 00:14:32
60 111 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 00:14:34
61 102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:14:34
62 105 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 00:14:37
63 142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 36 00:14:40
64 154 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 00:14:40
65 145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 27 00:14:44
66 152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 23 00:14:46
67 144 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 32 00:14:47
68 83 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 35 00:14:55
69 76 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 00:14:57
70 113 FORTIN Emilie
CAN
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 00:15:02
71 121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 26 00:15:04
72 114 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 00:15:10
73 103 IGLESIAS BARES Lydia
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:15:11
74 155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 22 00:15:17
75 143 MORENO MONTEYS Martina
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 19 00:15:22
76 93 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 00:15:24
77 153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 00:15:32
78 82 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:15:33
79 135 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 00:16:08
151 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 24 DNS
1
2
41 - 80 of 80 items
gen
1 1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 02:12:51 8
2 12 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 02:13:01
3 14 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 02:13:04
4 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 02:13:08
5 25 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 21 02:13:09
6 21 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 02:13:14
7 35 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 02:13:18
8 124 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 27 02:13:21
9 41 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 02:13:24
10 62 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 02:13:26
11 44 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 20 02:13:28
12 123 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 36 02:13:31
13 51 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 02:13:33
14 36 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 02:13:33
15 22 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 02:13:35
16 34 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 02:13:37
17 63 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 02:13:38
18 46 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 02:13:43
19 11 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 02:13:44
20 52 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 02:13:46
21 54 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 02:13:50
22 72 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 02:13:51
23 73 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 02:13:52
24 33 ENSING Janneke
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 02:13:55
25 81 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 02:13:55
26 24 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 02:13:56
27 4 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 02:13:59
28 95 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 02:14:01
29 23 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM SUNWEB 19 02:14:02
30 42 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 02:14:03
31 92 ALESSIO Camilla
ITA
BEPINK 19 02:14:06
32 3 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 02:14:08
33 66 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 29 02:14:08
34 45 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 02:14:08
35 56 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 02:14:11
36 75 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 02:14:17
37 53 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 02:14:19
38 71 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 02:14:21
39 96 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 02:14:24
40 91 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 02:14:24
1
2
1 - 40 of 79 items
41 43 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 02:14:28
42 64 PINTAR Urska
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 35 02:14:29
43 2 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 02:14:33
44 6 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 02:14:37
45 13 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 02:14:37
46 146 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 02:14:39
47 101 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 21 02:14:39
48 32 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 02:14:40
49 104 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 02:14:42
50 61 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 33 02:14:45
51 134 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 02:14:47
52 94 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 02:14:47
53 55 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 02:14:48
54 84 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 02:14:49
55 74 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 02:14:50
56 5 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 02:14:51
57 111 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 02:14:54
58 102 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 02:14:54
59 105 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 02:14:57
60 142 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 36 02:15:00
61 154 PEREZ CONEJERO Susana
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 02:15:00
62 83 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 35 02:15:15
63 76 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 02:15:17
64 113 FORTIN Emilie
CAN
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 02:15:22
65 121 VAN DER HAAR Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 26 02:15:24
66 82 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK- PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 02:15:53
67 152 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 23 02:18:37
68 131 STEELS Claire
GBR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 34 02:20:26
69 65 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 02:20:35
70 141 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 02:20:45
71 145 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 27 02:20:57
72 103 IGLESIAS BARES Lydia
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 02:21:24
73 93 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 02:21:37
74 153 ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 19 02:21:43
75 135 ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 02:22:45
76 144 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 32 02:24:16
77 114 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 02:24:39
78 143 MORENO MONTEYS Martina
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 19 02:24:51
79 155 TENORIO HERRERO Laura
ESP
RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE 22 02:24:54