1 2 AERTS Toon BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 27 1:04:11
2 3 ISERBYT Eli BEL M 23 1:04:35
3 4 SWEECK Laurens BEL M 27 1:04:52
4 8 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 29 1:05:06
5 7 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 29 1:05:14
6 31 KAMP Ryan NED M 20 1:05:29
7 16 SOETE Daan BEL GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS M 26 1:05:35
8 5 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL M 27 1:05:54
9 12 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS M 31 1:06:10
10 9 AERTS Thijs BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 24 1:06:26
11 87 MEISEN Marcel GER ALPECIN - FENIX M 31 1:06:30
12 63 KIELICH Timo BEL CREDISHOP-FRISTADS M 21 1:06:33
13 13 MEEUSEN Tom BEL GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS M 32 1:06:40
14 11 AERNOUTS Jim BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 31 1:06:46
15 17 CLEPPE Nicolas BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 25 1:07:06
16 75 RONHAAR Pim NED M 19 1:07:27
17 42 BEKAERT Yentl BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 21 1:07:34
18 79 VANDEPUTTE Niels BEL ALPECIN - FENIX M 20 1:07:42
19 33 MEIN Thomas GBR TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 21 1:07:51
20 90 GOEMAN Andreas BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 21 1:08:00
21 89 LOOCKX Lander BEL GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS M 23 1:08:09
22 91 WYSEURE Joran BEL M 19 1:08:34
23 36 VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL M 21 1:08:39
24 57 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED M 23 1:09:03
25 34 BENOIST Antoine FRA ALPECIN - FENIX M 21 1:09:11
26 85 VRACHTEN Arne BEL M 21 1:09:31
27 50 VAN DIJKE Tim NED M 20 1:09:56
28 47 CAMPS Jelle BEL M 21 1:10:28
29 82 VERVOORT Wout BEL M 19 LAP
30 18 GODRIE Stan NED M 27 LAP
31 80 VERBURG Luke NED M 19 LAP
32 44 BELMANS Lennert BEL M 18 LAP
33 62 KARS Hugo NED M 18 LAP
34 37 CORTJENS Ryan BEL ALPECIN - FENIX M 19 LAP
35 24 GROENEN Klaas NED M 26 LAP
36 68 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim BEL M 19 LAP
37 21 VAN DIJKE Koen NED M 24 LAP
38 35 HENDRIKX Mees NED CREDISHOP-FRISTADS M 20 LAP
39 38 AGTERBERG Kyle NED M 21 LAP
40 45 BERVOETS Michael BEL M 19 LAP
41 40 ARTZ Bart NED M 20 LAP
42 78 UPTEGROVE Pete NED M 19 LAP
43 84 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas NED M 18 LAP
44 58 VAN HOFTEN Levi NED M 18 LAP
45 28 SCHREUDER Carlos NED M 23 LAP
46 73 PEMEN Dolf BEL M 20 LAP
47 88 COUZENS Tom GBR M 19 LAP
48 56 HARTER Luca GER M 18 LAP
49 25 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED M 35 LAP
50 29 DE VEER Bart NED M 23 LAP
51 39 ALVARADO Salvador NED M 18 LAP
52 71 OBERTEICHER Matteo GER TEAM SCHAMEL M 19 LAP
53 55 VAN GESTEL Mika NED M 20 LAP
54 67 VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan NED M 19 LAP
55 86 VREESWIJK Noah NED M 19 LAP
56 51 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 18 LAP
57 70 OBERTEICHER Marco GER M 21 LAP
58 72 VAN DER PEET Yoep NED M 20 LAP
59 59 HOOIVELD Mike NED M 21 LAP
60 52 EHLERT Marco NED M 20 LAP
61 74 VAN POPPEL Robin NED M 18 LAP
62 54 FREEMAN Sam GBR M 18 LAP
63 83 VESTER Sebastian NED M 21 LAP
64 30 VERMEIREN Gianni BEL M 24 LAP
65 23 ELZINGA Daniel NED M 27 LAP
66 46 BROUWER Dennis NED M 19 LAP
10 SWEECK Diether BEL CREDISHOP-FRISTADS M 27 DNF
6 HERMANS Quinten BEL TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 25 DNF
14 ADAMS Jens BEL M 28 DNF
32 NYS Thibau BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS M 18 DNF
19 ALDERWEIRELD Robin BEL M 24 DNF
64 KLEIN NIENHUIS Bart NED M 19 DNF Sluiten