1 193 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
18 2:32:30
2 46 LÜHRS Luis-Joe
GER
GERMANY 17 2:32:30
3 191 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
18 2:32:30
4 164 JØRGENSEN Adam Holm
DEN
18 2:32:30
5 41 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 18 2:32:30
6 116 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
18 2:32:30
7 43 TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
GER
GERMANY 18 2:32:30
8 106 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:32:30
9 114 PALENI Enzo
FRA
18 2:32:30
10 14 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:32:40
11 11 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:32:40
12 51 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:32:40
13 44 DUCKERT Roman
GER
GERMANY 18 2:32:40
14 205 POOLE Max
GBR
17 2:32:40
15 202 LAWRENCE Aidan
GBR
17 2:32:40
16 211 JENNI Luca
SUI
18 2:32:40
17 112 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
18 2:32:40
18 22 SCHRETTL Marco
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 2:32:40
19 181 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
18 2:32:40
20 171 MOURIS Wessel
NED
18 2:32:44
21 15 WEISS Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 2:35:27
22 23 KOVAR Stefan
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:35:29
23 45 KÄRSTEN Moritz
GER
GERMANY 17 2:35:29
24 246 WÜTHRICH Emanuel
SUI
17 2:35:38
25 95 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:35:40
26 102 DALBY Simon
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:36:08
27 54 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:36:24
28 203 PIDCOCK Joseph
GBR
18 2:36:24
29 162 BÉVORT Carl-Frederik
DEN
17 2:36:24
30 212 REICHEN Yannick
SUI
18 2:36:24
31 123 KARS Hugo
NED
18 2:36:24
32 111 CARPENTIER Florian
FRA
18 2:36:24
33 101 LOCK Dennis
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:36:24
34 163 WANG Gustav
DEN
17 2:36:24
35 31 SEK Igor
POL
POLAND 17 2:36:24
36 115 TACHOT Thomas
FRA
17 2:36:24
37 25 HOFBAUER Philipp
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:36:24
38 24 HÖRANDTNER Moritz
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 2:36:24
39 34 OSKO Milosz
POL
POLAND 18 2:36:24
40 35 POMORSKI Michal
POL
POLAND 17 2:36:24
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 91 VANČO Tobias
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:36:24
42 36 KORNIAK Szymon
POL
POLAND 17 2:36:24
43 142 LOND Daniel
DEN
18 2:36:24
44 192 HANSEN Alexander Arnt
DEN
17 2:36:24
45 113 LABROSSE Jordan
FRA
18 2:36:24
46 232 AIMI Samuel
SUI
17 2:36:24
47 121 DE BRUIN Tjalle
NED
18 2:36:24
48 166 MENGEL Nikolaj
DEN
18 2:36:24
49 133 ROUXEL Gauthier
FRA
17 2:36:24
50 21 BUSCHEK Paul
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:36:24
51 244 LANDENBERGER Nils
SUI
18 2:36:24
52 53 KARIER Tim
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:36:24
53 234 BAUMANN Janis
SUI
18 2:36:24
54 13 AEBERSOLD Nils
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:36:24
55 84 BONDARCHUK Dmytro
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:36:24
56 204 KINGSTON Matthew
GBR
18 2:36:24
57 82 VARENYK Maksym
UKR
UKRAINE 17 2:36:32
58 222 CONSTANT Matteo
FRA
17 2:37:03
59 245 TAPPEINER Pascal
SUI
17 2:38:58
60 155 BIJL Kinley
NED
18 2:38:58
61 231 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
18 2:38:58
62 125 SARDINA Mika
NED
18 2:38:58
63 156 VAN BEEK Thijs
NED
18 2:39:04
64 196 JØRGENSEN Luis Carl
DEN
18 2:42:16
65 16 MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:42:16
66 124 HARTMANN Tristan
NED
17 2:44:29
67 214 SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
SUI
17 2:46:28
68 104 ANDREASEN Jeppe
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:47:03
69 105 HANSEN Tobias Aagaard
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:47:03
70 141 HARVALD William
DEN
18 2:49:32
71 242 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
18 2:50:20
72 52 KESS Alexandre
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:50:20
73 152 VAN KORVEN Jens
NED
18 2:50:28
74 83 KHOTULOV Denys
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:53:53
75 151 CRUSIO Jochem
NED
18 2:53:53
76 126 VAN HEIJST Jordi
NED
17 2:54:00
77 12 DONZÉ Robin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 2:54:16
78 154 VAN LIEROP Danny
NED
17 2:54:16
79 94 UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 2:54:16
80 153 ZONDAG Jarno
NED
18 2:54:18
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 103 MOSEVANG PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:55:58
82 195 CHRISTENSEN Jacob
DEN
18 2:55:58
83 176 VAN POECKE Etienne
NED
18 2:55:58
84 186 GRADI Filippo
ITA
17 2:55:58
224 MARCHAND Luc
SUI
17 DNF
143 ANDERSEN Poul Holten
DEN
17 DNF
183 IACCHI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
185 COPPINI Gianmarco
ITA
17 DNF
184 BUDEI Ionut Denis
ROU
18 DNF
216 WEISS Dominik
SUI
18 DNF
81 MOVCHAN Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 18 DNF
144 ROER IVERSEN Sebastian
DEN
18 DNF
96 KOVÁČ Samuel
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 DNF
201 DONALDSON Robert
GBR
18 DNF
213 GÄTZI Cyrill
SUI
18 DNF
165 MATHIESEN Phillip
DEN
17 DNF
42 DREßLER Luca
GER
GERMANY 18 DNF
55 JENTGEN Jérôme
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF