1 Fredrik Dversnes M NOR Team Coop / Dalane SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:07 03:34:07.001 03:34:07 1 1 00:00 1 00:00 1 00:00 2020-09-13T16:33:57.0010000
14 Markus Hoelgaard M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:07 03:34:07.002 03:34:07 1 2 00:00 2 00:00 2 00:00 2020-09-13T16:33:57.0020000
23 Herman Dahl M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:16 03:34:16.003 03:34:16 1 3 00:09 3 00:09 3 00:09 2020-09-13T16:34:06.0030000
12 Erlend Blikra M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Stavanger SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:16 03:34:16.004 03:34:16 1 4 00:09 4 00:09 4 00:09 2020-09-13T16:34:06.0040000
5 Olav Hjemsæter M NOR Team Coop / CK Nittedal M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:16 03:34:16.005 03:34:16 1 5 00:09 5 00:09 5 00:09 2020-09-13T16:34:06.0050000
49 Simen Nordahl SVENDSEN M NOR Cykleklubben Torp M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:17 03:34:17.006 03:34:17 1 6 00:10 6 00:10 6 00:10 2020-09-13T16:34:07.0060000
67 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:17 03:34:17.007 03:34:17 1 7 00:10 7 00:10 7 00:10 2020-09-13T16:34:07.0070000
123 Sindre Hirth M NOR Vossevangen CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:18 03:34:18.008 03:34:18 1 8 00:11 8 00:11 8 00:11 2020-09-13T16:34:08.0080000
103 Martin Andresen Tjøtta M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:18 03:34:18.009 03:34:18 1 9 00:11 9 00:11 9 00:11 2020-09-13T16:34:08.0090000
38 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:19 03:34:19.010 03:34:19 1 10 00:12 10 00:12 10 00:12 2020-09-13T16:34:09.0100000
3 Jacob Eriksson M SWE Team Coop M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:19 03:34:19.011 03:34:19 1 11 00:12 11 00:12 11 00:12 2020-09-13T16:34:09.0110000
121 Vebjørn Rønning M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:19 03:34:19.012 03:34:19 1 12 00:12 12 00:12 12 00:12 2020-09-13T16:34:09.0120000
35 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:21 03:34:21.013 03:34:21 1 13 00:14 13 00:14 13 00:14 2020-09-13T16:34:11.0130000
71 Mathias SUNDQUIST M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:22 03:34:22.014 03:34:22 1 14 00:15 14 00:15 14 00:15 2020-09-13T16:34:12.0140000
100 Magnus Kulset M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:24 03:34:24.015 03:34:24 1 15 00:17 15 00:17 15 00:17 2020-09-13T16:34:14.0150000
17 Andreas Leknessund M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:28 03:34:28.016 03:34:28 1 16 00:21 16 00:21 16 00:21 2020-09-13T16:34:18.0160000
85 André Drege M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:55 03:34:55.017 03:34:55 1 17 00:48 17 00:48 17 00:48 2020-09-13T16:34:45.0170000
78 Tobias Halvorsen M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:34:55 03:34:55.018 03:34:55 1 18 00:48 18 00:48 18 00:48 2020-09-13T16:34:45.0180000
120 Kasper Rolfsen M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:35:49 03:35:49.019 03:35:49 1 19 01:42 19 01:42 19 01:42 2020-09-13T16:35:39.0190000
42 Håvard Aarø Mauland M NOR Bergen CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:35:49 03:35:49.020 03:35:49 1 20 01:42 20 01:42 20 01:42 2020-09-13T16:35:39.0200000
29 Andreas Staune-Mittet M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:35:55 03:35:55.021 03:35:55 1 21 01:48 21 01:48 21 01:48 2020-09-13T16:35:45.0210000
10 Trond Håkon Trondsen M NOR Team Coop / Ullensaker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:35:56 03:35:56.022 03:35:56 1 22 01:49 22 01:49 22 01:49 2020-09-13T16:35:46.0220000
28 Fritjof Røinås M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Grimstad SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:35:58 03:35:58.023 03:35:58 1 23 01:51 23 01:51 23 01:51 2020-09-13T16:35:48.0230000
72 Joakim Horten Bakken M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:38:17 03:38:17.024 03:38:17 1 24 04:10 24 04:10 24 04:10 2020-09-13T16:38:07.0240000
101 Sakarias Koller Løland M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:38:33 03:38:33.025 03:38:33 1 25 04:26 25 04:26 25 04:26 2020-09-13T16:38:23.0250000
59 Dennis Gråsvold M NOR Grenland SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:38:37 03:38:37.026 03:38:37 1 26 04:30 26 04:30 26 04:30 2020-09-13T16:38:27.0260000
15 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Fredrikstad SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:38:48 03:38:48.027 03:38:48 1 27 04:41 27 04:41 27 04:41 2020-09-13T16:38:38.0270000
4 Tord Gudmestad M NOR Team Coop / Stavanger SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:38:48 03:38:48.028 03:38:48 1 28 04:41 28 04:41 28 04:41 2020-09-13T16:38:38.0280000
27 Sondre Midtsveen M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:38:48 03:38:48.029 03:38:48 1 29 04:41 29 04:41 29 04:41 2020-09-13T16:38:38.0290000
16 Sindre KULSET M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:12 03:39:12.030 03:39:12 1 30 05:05 30 05:05 30 05:05 2020-09-13T16:39:02.0300000
68 Kristian Klevgård M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:40 03:39:40.031 03:39:40 1 31 05:33 31 05:33 31 05:33 2020-09-13T16:39:30.0310000
131 Håvard Gjeldnes M NOR Trollheimen SK M Senior M Senior NC5 Fellesstart 03:39:40 03:39:40.032 03:39:40 1 32 05:33 32 05:33 32 05:33 2020-09-13T16:39:30.0320000
55 Bjørn Helge Sandberg M NOR Gauldal SK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:41 03:39:41.033 03:39:41 1 33 05:34 33 05:34 33 05:34 2020-09-13T16:39:31.0330000
34 Hans Magnus Eldby Dahlslett M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:43 03:39:43.034 03:39:43 1 34 05:36 34 05:36 34 05:36 2020-09-13T16:39:33.0340000
81 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:43 03:39:43.035 03:39:43 1 35 05:36 35 05:36 35 05:36 2020-09-13T16:39:33.0350000
115 Peder Dahl Strand M NOR TVK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:46 03:39:46.036 03:39:46 1 36 05:39 36 05:39 36 05:39 2020-09-13T16:39:36.0360000
83 Alf Vidar Vetrhus M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:39:50 03:39:50.037 03:39:50 1 37 05:43 37 05:43 37 05:43 2020-09-13T16:39:40.0370000
30 Marius Wold M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:42:02 03:42:02.038 03:42:02 1 38 07:55 38 07:55 38 07:55 2020-09-13T16:41:52.0380000
6 Iver Johan Knotten M NOR Team Coop / Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:42:02 03:42:02.039 03:42:02 1 39 07:55 39 07:55 39 07:55 2020-09-13T16:41:52.0390000
33 Christian Edelsteen Buyle M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:43:01 03:43:01.040 03:43:01 1 40 08:54 40 08:54 40 08:54 2020-09-13T16:42:51.0400000
51 Anders Halland Johannessen M NOR Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:43:01 03:43:01.041 03:43:01 1 41 08:54 41 08:54 41 08:54 2020-09-13T16:42:51.0410000
84 Brage Aulstad M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:43:01 03:43:01.042 03:43:01 1 42 08:54 42 08:54 42 08:54 2020-09-13T16:42:51.0420000
18 Iver Skaarseth M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior 03:43:02 03:43:02.043 03:43:02 1 43 08:55 43 08:55 43 08:55 2020-09-13T16:42:52.0430000
11 Idar Andersen M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Gauldal SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 44 44 44
79 Audun Haugen M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 45 45 45
91 Rasmus Børset Westad M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 46 46 46
97 Magnus Brynsrud M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 47 47 47
31 Søren Wærenskjold M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 48 48 48
45 Jørgen Ørmen Aanestad M NOR Bogafjell Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 49 49 49
25 Ådne Holter M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 50 50 50
80 Joakim Johnsen M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:00.000 LAP 1 51 51 51
39 Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:45:33.052 LAP 1 52 52 52
74 Lars Morten Veimo M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:49:18.053 LAP 1 53 53 53
54 Stian Mjølnerød-Lie M NOR Fiskeklev Landeveisclub M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:50:56.054 LAP 1 54 54 54
86 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 03:32:55.055 LAP 1 55 55 55
107 Joakim Frafjord M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:31:40.056 LAP 1 56 56 56
41 Erlend Litlere M NOR Bergen CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:16:22.057 LAP 1 57 57 57
43 Karl Jonas Tronstad M NOR Bergen CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:16:56.058 LAP 1 58 58 58
22 Håkon Lunder Aalrust M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:16:56.059 LAP 1 59 59 59
36 Ådne Ihle M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:16:57.060 LAP 1 60 60 60
99 Marcus Korsnes M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:16:58.061 LAP 1 61 61 61
32 Daniel Smajkic Årnes M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:17:09.062 LAP 1 62 62 62
47 Erik Gellein Halvorsen M NOR Cykleklubben Torp M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:24:55.063 LAP 1 63 63 63
102 Mathias Skretteberg M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 02:00:00.064 LAP 1 64 64 64
21 Martin Bugge Urianstad M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Stavanger SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:49:29.065 LAP 1 65 65 65
89 Runar Sekse M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:49:33.066 LAP 1 66 66 66
62 Kristian Høvås M NOR Grenland SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:22:06.067 LAP 1 67 67 67
93 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas M NOR Ottestad IL Sykkel M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:26:00.068 LAP 1 68 68 68
95 Per-Arne Øye M NOR Retro Skansen Cykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:26:00.069 LAP 1 69 69 69
37 Ulrik Mehlum M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:26:00.070 LAP 1 70 70 70
96 Kristian Bade M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:26:02.071 LAP 1 71 71 71
70 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:30:14.072 LAP 1 72 72 72
124 Ole Andreas Indrebø M NOR Ålesund og Omegn CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:30:45.073 LAP 1 73 73 73
112 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim M NOR SK Rye Sykkel M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:20:28.074 LAP 1 74 74 74
108 Amund Haakonsen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:22:25.075 LAP 1 75 75 75
24 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:22:31.076 LAP 1 76 76 76
66 Ole Jakob Haugen M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:22:46.077 LAP 1 77 77 77
58 Jørn Fjeldavlie M NOR Grenland SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:28:58.078 LAP 1 78 78 78
57 Hans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen M NOR Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:28:58.079 LAP 1 79 79 79
61 Christoffer Høvås M NOR Grenland SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:28:58.080 LAP 1 80 80 80
7 Eirik Lunder M NOR Team Coop / Stavanger SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:54:11.081 LAP 1 81 81 81
113 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal M NOR Stavanger SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:57:32.082 LAP 1 82 82 82
94 Tobias Ugland M NOR Raufoss & Gjøvik SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:59:04.083 LAP 1 83 83 83
73 Vegard Løvdal M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:04:11.084 LAP 1 84 84 84
82 Geir Kristian Teigland M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:05:29.085 LAP 1 85 85 85
114 Jørgen Dragsten M NOR TVK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:05:30.086 LAP 1 86 86 86
87 Sindre Sagbakken M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:57:07.087 LAP 1 87 87 87
46 Kasper Steen Enstad M NOR Cykleklubben Torp M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:57:07.088 LAP 1 88 88 88
65 Magnus Frydenlund M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 01:04:38.089 LAP 1 89 89 89
48 Filip Iversby Hvideberg M NOR Cykleklubben Torp M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:26:57.090 LAP 1 90 90 90
130 Andreas Gundersen M NOR Bryne CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:27:06.091 LAP 1 91 91 91
90 Markus Skreen Vognild M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:27:33.092 LAP 1 92 92 92
8 Anders Oddli M NOR Team Coop / IL Stjørdals-Blink M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:27:43.093 LAP 1 93 93 93
117 Mikkel Eide M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:28:40.094 LAP 1 94 94 94
53 Tore Petter Engen M NOR Fiskeklev Landeveisclub M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:29:27.095 LAP 1 95 95 95
44 Sander Myhre Sauge M NOR Bingsfoss SK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:31:01.096 LAP 1 96 96 96
116 Jon-Anders Bekken M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:31:02.097 LAP 1 97 97 97
109 Lars Ole Hetland M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:26:47.098 LAP 1 98 98 98
88 Carl-Martin Sandvold M NOR Lillehammer CK M Senior M Senior M Senior LAP 00:00:09.099 LAP 1 99 99 99
2 Louis Bendixen M DEN Team Coop M Senior M Senior M Senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 100 100 100
105 Jone Ellingsen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 100 100 100
64 Henrik Teslo Fjellheim M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 100 100 100
50 Petter Sørensen M NOR Cykleklubben Torp M Senior M Senior M Senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 100 100 100
9 Andre Sotberg M NOR Team Coop / TVK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 100 100 100
122 Anton Stensby M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 100 100 100
76 Haakon Gullaksen Aas M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
77 Eirik DANIELSEN M NOR Kristiansands CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
63 Rasmus Dedenroth M DEN IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
75 Per Christian Eidevik M NOR Kjekkas IF M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
118 Ken-Levi Eikeland M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
106 Christoffer Ellingsen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
52 Thomas Elnæs M NOR Fiskeklev Landeveisclub M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
98 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
92 Thorolf Hestness M NOR Nymark IL M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
13 Daniel Hoelgaard M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
60 Erling Homme M NOR Grenland SK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
119 Sondre Peder Kristensen M NOR Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
26 Øivind Lukkedal M NOR Joker Fuel of Norway / Bærum OCK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
19 Torjus Sleen M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Tønsberg CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
69 Joachim Strindin M NOR IK Hero M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
110 Leif Christian Tallaksen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
20 Torstein Træen M NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team / Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
104 Tore Andre Aase Vabø M NOR Ringerike SK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
111 Markus Waage M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
56 Erik Ysland M NOR Gauldal SK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 106 106 106
40 Eirik Wendelborg M NOR Asker CK M Senior M Senior M Senior DNS 00:21:43.213 DNS 1 106 106 106