1 26 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21 02:56:11 40
2 25 KASTELIJN Yara
NED
CICLISMO MUNDIAL 23 00:00:00 30
3 96 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
Rally Cycling 31 00:00:00 25
4 4 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:00:05 20
5 127 VAS Kata Blanka
HUN
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 19 00:00:05 15
6 81 KOSTER Anouska
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 00:00:11 10
7 221 PEPERKAMP Esmée
NED
23 00:00:11 5
8 22 VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21 00:00:11 3
9 16 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 20 00:00:11 3
10 93 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
Rally Cycling 24 00:00:11 3
11 74 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 27 00:01:17
12 21 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
NED
CICLISMO MUNDIAL 22 00:01:28
13 215 BREDEWOLD Mischa
NED
20 00:02:03
14 51 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 00:02:03
15 5 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 18 00:02:03
16 174 LANG Mae
EST
24 00:02:03
17 85 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 00:02:03
18 83 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 00:02:03
19 213 SMULDERS Silke
NED
19 00:02:03
20 43 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 26 00:02:03
21 1 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 00:02:30
22 232 GERRITSE Femke
NED
19 00:03:07
23 61 KOLESAVA Anastasiya
BLR
WCC TEAM 20 00:03:07
24 231 NOOIJEN Lieke
NED
19 00:03:07
25 144 RIJNBEEK Maud
NED
NXTG RACING 18 00:03:07
26 237 LIMPENS Pien
NED
19 00:03:10
27 234 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
NED
19 00:03:12
28 35 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 00:03:56
29 75 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 25 00:03:56
30 87 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:03:56
31 66 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
WCC TEAM 24 00:03:56
32 53 PIERGIOVANNI Federica
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 00:03:56
33 125 CHRISTOFOROU Antri
CYP
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 28 00:03:56
34 112 BEIJER Inez
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 25 00:03:56
35 12 PRATT Jessica
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 00:03:56
36 67 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
CAN
WCC TEAM 19 00:03:56
37 14 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 00:04:23
38 34 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:04:23
39 24 WORST Annemarie
NED
CICLISMO MUNDIAL 25 00:04:23
40 62 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
WCC TEAM 19 00:05:34
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 139 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 191 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
26 00:05:34
42 33 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 34 00:05:34
43 42 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 00:05:34
44 45 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
22 00:05:34
45 17 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 00:05:34
46 146 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
NXTG RACING 20 00:05:34
47 111 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 38 00:05:34
48 121 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 00:05:34
49 177 WEISS Sandra
SUI
29 00:05:34
50 207 VANDER SANDE Elise
BEL
23 00:05:34
51 224 DE VRIES Femke
NED
26 00:05:34
52 56 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 00:05:34
53 92 FRANZ Heidi
USA
Rally Cycling 25 00:05:34
54 126 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:05:34
55 64 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
WCC TEAM 24 00:05:34
56 94 GANZAR Leigh Ann
USA
Rally Cycling 31 00:05:34
57 54 ALZINI Martina
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 00:06:23
58 46 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
CICLOTEL 26 00:06:23
59 233 BOS Leonie
NED
19 00:07:42
60 217 VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
NED
19 00:07:42
61 134 WISEMAN Eleanor
GBR
31 00:07:42
62 245 ANDERSSON Alice
SWE
25 00:07:42
63 32 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 00:07:42
64 2 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:09:31
65 11 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 00:09:31
66 91 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
Rally Cycling 30 00:09:43
6 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 39 DNF
55 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 DNF
116 TON Quinty
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
115 BAKS Marissa
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
114 VAN DER DUIN Maike
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 19 DNF
113 VAN REGENMORTEL Laura
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 28 DNF
65 GEDRAITYTĖ Akvile
LTU
WCC TEAM 19 DNF
95 WHITE Emma
USA
Rally Cycling 23 DNF
72 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 46 DNF
31 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 21 DNF
84 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 DNF
23 BAKKER Manon
NED
CICLISMO MUNDIAL 21 DNF
82 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 DNF
76 SLIK Rozanne
NED
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 139 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
63 JOSEPH Amber
BAR
WCC TEAM 21 DNF
52 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 DNF
211 GRIT Ilse
NED
19 DNF
135 ZAVA Allison
BEL
33 DNF
186 MOREAU Marjolein
BEL
22 DNF
192 GRIFFIN Mia
IRL
22 DNF
193 LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL
21 DNF
194 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
37 DNF
195 STONE Isabella
GBR
21 DNF
197 FABER Claire
LUX
22 DNF
201 COTTER Imogen
IRL
27 DNF
202 DE LANGHE Luca
BEL
20 DNF
203 DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL
43 DNF
204 LACOMPTE Amber
BEL
20 DNF
184 BOURGUIGNON Margot
BEL
27 DNF
206 VAN GEYTE Katie
BEL
42 DNF
183 WIGHTMAN Kate
NZL
27 DNF
212 MÜLLENBERG Lisa
NED
24 DNF
216 DE BOER Manon
NED
25 DNF
223 KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon
NED
27 DNF
226 VAN DEURSEN Renee
NED
28 DNF
235 CENT Marit
NED
21 DNF
236 VAN ROOIJEN Anne
NED
20 DNF
241 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
49 DNF
242 POPELIER Lotte
BEL
19 DNF
243 BRITS Delphine
BEL
38 DNF
244 GELUK Yva
NED
31 DNF
246 BERENDS Aranka Lisanne
ESP
27 DNF
247 TORTOLINA Gaia
ITA
23 DNF
205 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
21 DNF
161 VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
FIN
26 DNF
122 LENAERS Jade
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 19 DNF
123 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 DNF
124 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 35 DNF
131 TAHAY Elise
BEL
18 DNF
132 LEEMAN Mieke
BEL
43 DNF
133 BOIDEQUIN Laurine
BEL
20 DNF
136 MERTENS Fiona
BEL
24 DNF
73 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 139 items
*According to UCI regulations.
141 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
NXTG RACING 20 DNF
142 BORGSTRÖM Julia
SWE
NXTG RACING 19 DNF
143 KOOL Charlotte
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
185 D´HONT Silke
BEL
23 DNF
147 WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
117 FERON Senna
NED
BIEHLER KRUSH PRO CYCLING 25 DNF
162 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
24 DNF
163 VAN DIJKE Demi
NED
19 DNF
164 VANDERJEUGT Leonie
BEL
29 DNF
165 FISCHNALLER Klara
ITA
24 DNF
166 LIEGEOIS Desiree
NED
23 DNF
44 UYTTENHOVE Aiko
BEL
20 DNF
171 ANDRES Michelle
SUI
23 DNF
172 BURI Fabienne
SUI
21 DNF
173 KORMOS Veronika Anna
HUN
28 DNF
175 METTRAUX Lena
SUI
22 DNF
181 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
25 DNF
182 JONKER Kerry
RSA
24 DNF
145 DE ZOETE Mylene
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF