1 13 WORST Annemarie NED W 25 0:41:42
2 12 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen NED W 22 0:41:43
3 23 COMPTON Katherine USA W 42 0:41:45
4 74 MAJERUS Christine LUX W 33 0:42:24
5 15 BAKKER Manon NED W 21 0:42:25
6 22 HONSINGER Clara USA W 23 0:42:32
7 63 MANI Caroline FRA W 33 0:42:37
8 2 VAN LOY Ellen BEL W 40 0:42:39
9 44 LECHNER Eva ITA W 35 0:42:40
10 62 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA W 21 0:42:42
11 78 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN W 27 0:43:05
12 31 NASH Katerina CZE W 43 0:43:12
13 64 PETIT Marlène FRA W 29 0:43:23
14 24 FAHRINGER Rebecca USA W 31 0:43:26
15 65 CLAUZEL Perrine FRA W 26 0:43:27
16 46 BARONI Francesca ITA W 21 0:43:38
17 25 CLOUSE Katie USA W 19 0:43:42
18 14 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED W 21 0:43:44
19 30 KAY Anna GBR W 21 0:43:47
20 75 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER W 35 0:43:53
21 3 SELS Loes BEL W 35 0:44:07
22 49 REALINI Gaia ITA W 19 0:44:10
23 4 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 36 0:44:12
24 17 HOEKE Geerte NED W 30 0:44:17
25 35 NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP W 37 0:44:19
26 66 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA W 19 0:44:26
27 69 CURINIER Léa FRA W 19 0:44:31
28 45 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA W 26 0:44:37
29 67 BURQUIER Line FRA W 17 0:44:39
30 8 VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL W 29 0:44:40
31 34 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP W 30 0:44:46
32 68 DURAFFOURG Lauriane FRA W 18 0:44:57
33 27 ARENSMAN Hannah USA W 22 0:45:07
34 48 PERSICO Silvia ITA W 23 0:45:10
35 70 MORICHON Anaïs FRA W 21 0:45:11
36 53 RÜEGG Noemi SUI W 19 0:45:13
37 79 WEST Ruby CAN W 21 0:45:32
38 26 RUNNELS Samantha USA W 29 0:45:33
39 18 VAN ALPHEN Aniek NED W 21 0:45:36
40 54 KRÄHEMANN Lara SUI W 21 0:45:43
41 52 BARHOUMI Zina SUI W 24 0:46:17
42 7 VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL W 24 0:46:29
43 20 PLUIMERS Ilse NED W 18 0:46:47
44 76 SEIDEL Clea GER W 18 0:46:53
45 6 TRUYEN Marthe BEL W 21 0:46:57
46 9 CRABBÉ Kiona BEL W 19 0:46:59
47 5 FRANCK Alicia BEL W 26 0:47:11
48 81 HEIGL Nadja AUT W 24 0:47:21
49 29 WERNER Emily USA W 27 0:47:23
50 16 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED W 26 0:47:35
51 71 STRAPPAZZON Marine FRA W 26 0:47:39
52 50 BORELLO Carlotta ITA W 18 0:47:59
53 32 ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza CZE W 21 0:48:07
54 55 WÜTHRICH Svenja SUI W 22 0:48:37
55 21 KNAVEN Senne NED W 17 0:48:46
56 56 ROUILLER Mélissa SUI W 18 0:49:09
57 39 SUAREZ CHASCO Paula ESP W 22 0:49:44
58 36 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP W 23 0:50:21
59 40 PARAJON FUENTES Maria ESP W 18 0:52:03
60 57 COTTIER Lucie SUI W 18
61 43 ALBERT BOSCH Ainara ESP W 17
62 28 GROSS Rebecca USA W 40
63 58 KIPFMÜLLER Fabienne SUI W 17
64 41 BONILLO TALENS Sara ESP W 19
65 51 ZANGA Marta ITA W 18
66 61 JAQUET Prisca SUI W 17
67 59 SCHÄTTI Michelle SUI W 21
68 80 STECIUK Claire CAN W 18
69 37 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene ESP W 22
70 60 KELLER Nina SUI W 17 Sluiten