1 DRUJON BENOIT CMA 93 BIG les 150 km en 3h30m23s
2 CLAIN MEDERIC EQUIPE MIXTE 0h00m00s
3 GUAY JULIEN VC ROUBAIX 0h00m00s
4 AVERY CLINTON EFC QUICK 0h00m02s
5 BRANAA DAMIEN ENT SUD GA 0h00m02s
6 TRONET STEVEN VC ROUBAIX 0h00m02s
7 MARIE YANNICK EQUIPE MIXTE 0h00m02s
8 DESRIAC GAEL TOP 16 0h00m05s
9 NOOYTENS SVEN T.TERRA FO 0h00m15s
10 CHERRUAULT KEVIN TEAM U NAN 0h00m15s
11 FRAISSIGNES FABIEN GSC BLAGNA 0h00m17s
12 DESRIAC LOIC VC ROUBAIX 0h00m35s
13 MORITZ YANN VENDEE U P 0h00m37s
14 GORICHON ANTOINE CMA 93 BIG 0h00m37s
15 MIHAYLOV NIKOLAY AVC AIX EN 0h00m43s
16 LEBLOND ALLIAUME CMA 93 BIG 0h01m15s
17 DE VRIENDT TOM EFC QUICK 0h01m23s
18 VIMPERE THEO CMA 93 BIG 0h01m23s
19 CHIOCCA MATHIEU CC ETUPES 0h01m23s
20 SZKOLNIK MICHAEL ENT SUD GA 0h01m23s
21 JEANNIN MICKAEL CC ETUPES 0h01m23s
22 DAEMS NICK T.TERRA FO 0h01m23s
23 ZIMINE BORIS CC ETUPES 0h01m23s
24 PANDELE SYLVAIN CC MARMAND 0h01m23s
25 QUEIROZ MICKAEL GSC BLAGNA 0h01m23s
26 LEROY ROMAIN US MONTAUB 0h01m23s
27 ONGENA THOMAS PROFEL CYL 0h01m23s
28 MACHTERGAELE NIELS EFC QUICK 0h01m23s
29 POLUS PIOTR TOMASZ OCEANE CYC 0h01m23s
30 RACAULT CENERIC EQUIPE MIXTE 0h01m23s
31 OSIECKI LUKASZ EQUIPE MIXTE 0h01m23s
32 MOUCHEL JONATHAN CC MARMAND 0h01m23s
33 CHARRIER FRANCK TEAM U NAN 0h01m27s
34 REY FABIEN ENT SUD GA 0h01m27s
35 TULIK ANGELO VENDEE U P 0h01m27s
36 LALOUETTE KEVIN VC ROUBAIX 0h01m27s
37 LEBRUN SIMON OCEANE CYC 0h01m27s
38 DESMET JEROEN EFC QUICK 0h01m27s
39 SARREBOUBEE REMI AVC AIX EN 0h01m58s
40 ANTZ JEAN-EDOUARD AVC AIX EN 0h01m58s
41 LE FUSTEC DAMIEN TOP 16 0h01m58s
42 MORIN JULIEN ENT SUD GA 0h03m14s
43 DERIAUX FLORIAN BLOIS CAC 0h03m14s
44 VAN ACKER KEVIN T.TERRA FO 0h03m14s
45 GODDERIS NIELS EFC QUICK 0h03m14s
46 PENTON NIELS US MONTAUB 0h03m14s
47 CAPDEPUY NICOLAS ENT SUD GA 0h03m14s
48 PATANCHON FABIEN EQUIPE MIXTE 0h03m14s
49 PAILLOT YOANN TOP 16 0h03m14s
50 BOUCHER JONATHAN EQUIPE MIXTE 0h03m18s
51 MARTIN MAXIME CC MARMAND 0h03m18s
52 GOOVAERTS TOM T.TERRA FO 0h05m40s
53 KESTELOOT JEROEN T.TERRA FO 0h05m40s
54 FLAHAUT DENIS VC ROUBAIX 0h05m40s
55 GUERIN ALEXIS CC MARMAND 0h05m40s
56 JARRY ALEXIS OCEANE CYC 0h05m40s
57 ROBINSON THOMAS TEAM U NAN 0h05m40s
58 PIET PAQUETTE FLORENT BLOIS CAC 0h05m40s
59 KORETZKY CLEMENT AVC AIX EN 0h05m40s
60 BUHLER ANTHONY CC ETUPES 0h05m40s
61 VAN BYLEN JENS T.TERRA FO 0h05m40s
62 KUREK ADRIAN OCEANE CYC 0h05m40s
63 VERHAEGHE SANDER EFC QUICK 0h05m40s
64 MAZET JULIEN GSC BLAGNA 0h05m40s
65 HOBERG MORTEN BLOIS CAC 0h05m40s
66 COLIN ANTHONY VC ROUBAIX 0h05m40s
67 MAUGE CORENTIN VENDEE U P 0h05m40s
68 BRET LUDOVIC TEAM U NAN 0h05m40s
69 DAVID KEVIN BLOIS CAC 0h05m40s
70 REIMHERR STEPHANE US MONTAUB 0h05m40s
71 SMET ROMAIN TOP 16 0h05m40s
72 TROUCHE BENJAMIN TOP 16 0h05m40s
73 BLANQUEFORT SYLVAIN TOP 16 0h05m40s
74 SIMONNEAU YOANN CC MARMAND 0h06m13s
75 BUEHEN JOERI PROFEL CYL 0h06m13s
76 BOISSON NICOLAS CC ETUPES 0h17m23s
77 BIBAUT THOMAS US MONTAUB 0h19m49s