1 70 BRENNER Marco GER M 17 0:36:26
2 74 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITA M 16 0:36:30
3 75 CALLIGARO Cristian ITA M 17 0:36:47
4 87 DE PRETTO Davide ITA M 17 0:36:51
5 72 CAPRA Manuel ITA M 17 0:36:56
6 84 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin ITA M 17 0:36:56
7 71 OLIVO Bryan ITA M 16 0:36:56
8 80 FEDE Gabriel ITA M 16 0:37:07
9 90 CARRER Vittorio ITA M 16 0:37:19
10 76 SOLENNE Gioele ITA M 16 0:37:26
11 89 LOCONSOLO Ettore ITA M 16 0:37:37
12 73 CLARYSSE Elio BEL M 17 0:37:59
13 77 SIFFREDI Matteo ITA M 16 0:38:17
14 79 PERIN Fabrizio ITA M 16 0:38:29
15 88 MANCINELLI Philippe ITA M 17 0:38:33
16 91 BARAZZUOL Enrico ITA M 16 0:38:39
17 81 CECCHI Filippo ITA M 17 0:39:07
18 86 CASSOL Daniel ITA M 17 0:39:09
19 85 TAGLIAPIETRA Edoardo ITA M 16 0:39:09
20 94 LAVA Matteo ITA M 16 0:39:15
21 115 CAMPLONE Luciano ITA M 16 0:39:23
22 83 TORCIANTI Gabriele ITA M 17 0:39:35
23 97 FERRONI Lorenzo ITA M 16 0:39:41
24 99 BERTINI Gabriele ITA M 16 0:39:44
25 98 MALFATTI Luca ITA M 17 0:39:49
26 107 PARISI Yannick ITA M 16 0:39:57
27 111 BONTEMPI Alessandro ITA M 16 0:40:02
28 120 LONOCE Gianfranco ITA M 16 0:40:05
29 82 REINBACHER Valentin AUT M 16 0:40:10
30 93 FRANZIN Alvise ITA M 16 0:40:22
31 78 NADALUTTI Valentino ITA M 17 0:40:29
32 92 MARTINELLI Cristiano ITA M 16 0:40:29
33 96 CONTI Andrea ITA M 16 0:40:46
34 105 COSTANTINI Riccardo ITA M 17 0:40:50
35 95 RICCHIUTI Alessandro ITA M 16 0:40:52
36 126 BONAN Joshua Beniamino ITA M 17 0:40:56
37 123 FARINATI Lorenzo ITA M 17 0:41:12
38 101 DRUSIN Fabio ITA M 16 0:41:22
39 108 CANCELLIER Davide ITA M 17 0:41:28
40 104 ARTUSATO Gerardo ITA M 16 0:41:53
41 118 CITO Francesco ITA M 17 0:42:03
42 114 LALONI Matteo ITA M 16 0:42:05
43 116 DE NARDI Juri ITA M 17 0:42:07
44 117 ELIA Pietro ITA M 16 0:42:12
45 127 BETTEGA Lorenzo ITA M 16 0:42:12
46 119 BERTAGNIN Riccardo ITA M 16 0:42:32
47 122 OLIVIERI Damiano ITA M 16 0:43:03
48 109 BABINO Domenico ITA M 17 0:43:28
49 100 PEROSA Andrea ITA M 17 0:43:42
50 121 PASIN Alessio ITA M 16 1 LAP
51 110 MINUTI Elia ITA M 16 1 LAP
52 125 BABUSCI Valerio ITA M 16 1 LAP
53 129 BODINI Isacco ITA M 16 2 LAP
54 131 BANFI Alessio ITA M 16 2 LAP
55 124 MESTRONI Francesco ITA M 16 2 LAP
130 BUTTIGLIERO Samuel ITA M 17 DNF
102 DI STEFANO Fabio ITA M 16 DNS
128 GIURIATO Andrea ITA M 16 DNS Sluiten