1 4 AITKEN, CHRISTOPHER Newcastle Cycling Club NSW NCXS_EM 25 Men 133078 AUS 53:14
2 2 MILLBURN, GARRY Peloton Sports NSW NCXS_EM 32 Men 304774 AUS 53:34 0'20"
3 1 JONGEWAARD, CHRISTOPHER Norwood CC SA NCXS_EM 40 Men 59541 AUS 53:44 0'30"
4 5 SMITH, NICHOLAS Southern Highlands CC NSW NCXS_EM 22 Men 194393 AUS 53:45 0'31"
5 3 WALKERDEN, BEN Carnegie Caulfield CC Vic NCXS_EM 21 Men 206256 53:47 0'33"
6 9 CHAPMAN, TOM Port Adelaide CC SA NCXS_EM 24 Men 73869 AUS 54:33 1'19"
7 8 OCKENDEN, WILLIAM Carnegie Caulfield CC VIC NCXS_EM 20 Men 217022 AUS 55:26 2'12"
8 34 ALBRECHT, PIPER Castlemaine Rocky Riders Vic NCXS_EM 18 Men 57710 55:33 2'19"
9 21 DOWDELL, CURTIS Norwood CC NCXS_EM 23 Men 232837 55:48 2'34"
10 18 MILLER, NICK CMC Vic NCXS_EM 28 Men NZ2019959 55:48 2'34"
11 14 NORDEN, NICHOLAS St Kilda Cycling Club VIC NCXS_EM 24 Men 168326 AUS 55:50 2'36"
12 6 KNIGHT, GRIFFIN Adelaide MTBA SA NCXS_EM 20 Men 46983 AUS 55:59 2'45"
13 7 PROSSER, DECLAN Canberra Cycling Club ACT NCXS_EM 21 Men 156033 AUS 56:09 2'55"
14 17 HARDY, MAX Adelaide University Cycling Club SA NCXS_EM 28 Men 226775 AUS 56:11 2'57"
15 11 IACUONE, ALLAN St Kilda Cycling Club VIC NCXS_EM 46 Men 167419 AUS 56:44 3'29"
16 19 BIRD, MATTHEW Adelaide University Cycling Club SA NCXS_EM 23 Men 244551 57:13 3'58"
17 12 TAYLOR, DANIEL Ballarat / Sebastopol CC VIC NCXS_EM 24 Men 111561 AUS 100 108 498 36 57:21 4'07"
18 31 WALTON-HUMPHRYS, FINN SoupBoyscc NCXS_EM 23 Men 3RL 58:12 4'57"
19 15 HOGAN, JACK Norwood CC SA NCXS_EM 23 Men 161244 AUS 58:48 5'34"
20 13 SEK, JOSHUA Melbourne Cycling League VIC NCXS_EM 26 Men 231962 59:22 6'08"
21 29 FINLAY, LUKE Norwood CC SA NCXS_EM 24 Men 254849 AUS 100 646 967 58 59:23 6'08"
22 30 BENSON, DYLAN Hawthorn Cycling Club VIC NCXS_EM 28 Men 230495 AUS 1:00:57 7'43"
23 27 WHEELER, CHARLES Parklife Cycling Club NSW NCXS_EM 29 Men 225681 AUS -1 lap
24 25 SEK, ASHLEY Melbourne Cycling League Vic NCXS_EM 21 Men 4285451 -1 lap
25 28 MATTHEWS, ALEXANDER Geelong Mountain Bike Club VIC NCXS_EM 18 Men 105252 AUS 100 438 564 11 -1 lap
DNF 26 WIGHT, ROHAN Scotch College South Australia CC SA NCXS_EM 22 Men 168561
DNF 10 BAYLY, CAMERON Norwood CC SA NCXS_EM 29 Men 134909
DNF 20 GALLOWAY, PATRICK Port Adelaide CC NCXS_EM 30 Men 241221 AUS
DNS 16 LEWIS, SHAUN Port Adelaide CC SA NCXS_EM 33 Men 108366 AUS 100 038 791 72
DNS 22 BLAZEVIC, ADAM Fat Tyre Flyers MTB VIC NCXS_EM 20 Men 24813 AUS 100 109 250 12
DNS 23 GALLAGHER, JOSHUA Geelong Mountain Bike Club VIC NCXS_EM 19 Men 109735 AUS 100 492 090 90
DNS 24 CALLAGHAN, JAY Norwood CC SA NCXS_EM 33 Men 130780 AUS
DNS 32 CREEPER, BRENDON AMBC/PACC NCXS_EM 35 Men 207518
DNS 33 PROCTOR, BEAU Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club NSW NCXS_EM 26 Men 243592 AUS Sluiten