1 116 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
26 03:49:37 7
2 51 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:49:37 3
3 176 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 03:49:39 1
4 131 LARPE Killian
FRA
23 03:49:39
5 111 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
27 03:49:41
6 175 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 03:50:21
7 105 VARGAS CASTELLANO Freddy
VEN
37 03:50:26
8 82 FUENTES Yorman
VEN
27 03:50:26
9 35 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 03:50:30
10 31 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 03:50:34
11 21 LANCLUME Jules
FRA
28 03:50:35
12 235 TORRES VILLAREAL Carlos Alberto
VEN
26 03:50:35
13 204 CURIER Olivier
FRA
33 03:50:35
14 172 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 03:50:38
15 263 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose
VEN
37 03:50:38
16 133 LAMY Antoine
FRA
24 03:50:41
17 23 NEMORIN Neddhym
FRA
22 03:50:46
18 236 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
27 03:51:17
19 226 HAMLET Freddy
FRA
36 03:51:25
20 91 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
27 03:52:26
21 104 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan
FRA
40 03:52:26
22 4 PIERZGA Adam Jozef
POL
35 03:52:26
23 211 CASTEL Jorge
PAN
31 03:54:13
24 213 ESPINOSA Bolivar
PAN
23 03:54:13
25 12 FRÖSE Marcel
GER
27 03:54:13
26 201 LEGRAND Carl
FRA
28 03:54:13
27 56 ISHIHARA Yuki
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 03:54:13
28 76 OTTERBEIN René
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 03:54:13
29 33 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 19 03:54:13
30 73 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 03:54:13
31 174 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 03:54:13
32 81 NAVA CARVAJAL John Alberto
VEN
41 03:54:13
33 123 BLONDIN Grégory
FRA
28 03:54:13
34 113 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien
FRA
34 03:54:13
35 255 PHAETON Collins
FRA
21 03:54:13
36 1 SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albeiro
COL
36 03:54:13
37 72 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 03:54:13
38 265 BILLE Gaetan
BEL
31 03:54:13
39 224 PRUNEAU Jordy
FRA
24 03:54:13
40 3 SABLON Luis
FRA
33 03:54:13
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 26 LUTIN Larry
FRA
26 03:54:13
42 212 STRAH Alex
PAN
23 03:54:13
43 63 NACTO Jordan
FRA
27 03:54:13
44 75 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 03:54:13
45 164 SUARES Gilles
FRA
24 03:54:20
46 136 CARMAN Ben
AUS
24 03:54:20
47 112 CHASSAGNE Thomas
FRA
25 03:54:22
48 115 THOMASSON Nicolas
FRA
27 03:54:22
49 95 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 03:54:22
50 295 BARET AJAX Brandon
FRA
22 03:54:22
51 134 BAZIN Clement
FRA
25 03:54:22
52 121 LOCATIN Cedric Yannis
FRA
24 03:54:22
53 181 DELOUMEAUX Jeremy
FRA
20 03:54:22
54 223 AMADORI Julien
FRA
26 03:54:22
55 11 NIESING Timo
GER
27 03:54:22
56 43 GENE Meving Allan
FRA
21 03:54:26
57 132 LAMY Julien
FRA
45 03:54:29
58 5 GENE Martial
FRA
35 03:54:33
59 165 VINETOT Romain
FRA
24 03:54:33
60 86 BALGUY William
FRA
27 03:54:52
61 292 EUSTACHE Cédric
FRA
30 03:57:04
62 261 BOYEAU Fendley
FRA
27 03:57:44
63 84 KARIOUA Kévin
FRA
28 03:57:44
64 52 CASANOVAS ALEGRI David
ESP
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 03:57:50
65 15 OBERMANN Vitus
GER
19 03:57:50
66 6 MARTINEZ UREÑA Jorge Luis
DOM
29 03:57:51
67 106 BRAY GREGORIO Joaquim
POR
37 03:57:54
68 34 REYES Elvys
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 24 03:57:54
69 142 JEANNE Wladimir
FRA
28 03:57:57
70 264 SALINAS DUQUE Jhonathan
VEN
29 03:58:28
71 234 MEDINA FREITEZ Rafael
VEN
25 04:00:21
72 283 DANTIN Ludovic
FRA
27 04:01:00
73 36 GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 27 04:01:12
74 94 DUFFNER Stephan
GER
32 04:01:12
75 93 PESCHGES Marcel
GER
23 04:01:23
76 171 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 04:01:38
77 126 PRADEL Youri
FRA
21 04:01:40
78 284 GOLITIN Kenric
FRA
21 04:01:43
79 191 MAY Jefferey
USA
23 04:01:45
80 135 FAYETTE Pierre Andre
FRA
23 04:01:45
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 44 MATHIAS Anaël
FRA
19 04:01:45
82 245 LACHAGES Alexandre
FRA
21 04:01:45
83 193 KELLY Joshua
BAR
23 04:01:45
84 41 BENJAMIN Ronald Arnold
FRA
36 04:01:45
85 183 DABRION Rogan
FRA
22 04:01:45
86 161 AJINCA Lucas
FRA
20 04:01:45
87 196 GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid
COL
35 04:01:45
88 125 DAMAS Anthony
FRA
20 04:01:49
89 241 ROULON Fwanswajino
FRA
29 04:01:52
90 242 PERAMIN NOSLEN Allan
FRA
20 04:02:01
91 273 URCEL Adrien Rémi
FRA
19 04:02:04
92 32 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 28 04:02:05
93 144 LAROCHELLE Stéphane
FRA
27 04:02:05
94 225 ROUSSEAU Giovanni
FRA
34 04:02:05
95 61 BONDOT William
FRA
33 04:02:05
96 184 LORQUIN Kenan Benjamin
FRA
23 04:02:05
97 222 CARNIER Axel
FRA
22 04:02:05
98 252 ANDRE LUBIN Yannis
FRA
19 04:02:05
99 141 ALIDOR Adrien
FRA
30 04:02:08
100 206 RELMY Widjy
FRA
25 04:02:12
101 83 DURO Kevin
FRA
26 04:02:12
102 122 JEAN JACQUES Kenny
FRA
27 04:02:14
103 296 CIDOLIT Yannis
FRA
23 04:02:14
104 202 BAROLIN Keran
FRA
29 04:02:14
105 124 CORNELIE Fabrice
FRA
33 04:02:14
106 71 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 04:03:21
107 92 KELLER Hermann
GER
26 04:03:21
108 143 TARANE Teddy
FRA
30 04:03:46
109 182 THEOPHILE Laury
FRA
26 04:05:31
110 13 BAUER Alexander
GER
51 04:05:34
111 221 GERAN Ronald
FRA
22 04:05:49
112 291 STANISLAS Mickaël
FRA
25 04:05:52
113 16 BOLL Mario
GER
28 04:05:55
114 254 LARGITTE Jeïel
FRA
20 04:07:04
115 256 DARMYN Kenny
FRA
40 04:07:09
116 173 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 04:07:13
117 232 BOUSQUET Pascal
FRA
43 04:07:17
118 251 MINY Régis
FRA
24 04:07:37
119 145 CLAVIER Kendric
FRA
21 04:07:38
120 46 ARPHEXAD Luiji
FRA
23 04:07:38
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 45 TURLEPIN Romaric
FRA
28 04:07:39
122 162 LEOGANE Feliscyo
FRA
22 04:07:44
123 282 SAINT LOUIS Lucas
FRA
26 04:07:48
124 233 BARNY Naïddjy
FRA
26 04:07:53
125 62 DURO Kélian
FRA
27 04:07:58
126 64 DURO Nicolas Arnaud
FRA
21 04:07:58
127 216 HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto
PAN
23 04:08:05
128 42 COGNON Bryan
FRA
19 04:08:11
129 293 CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel
FRA
22 04:09:50
130 294 RAGOT Thierry
FRA
26 04:09:50
131 194 KELLY Jacob
BAR
20 04:10:34
132 214 LORENZO Randish Abdul
PAN
22 0.17451388888888889
133 146 ATTAUD Frederic
FRA
33 0.17451388888888889
134 53 JONES Simon
USA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 0.17451388888888889
135 192 VANDERPOOL Gregory
BAR
23 0.17454861111111111
136 243 PERRIET Nicolas Franck
FRA
33 0.17454861111111111
137 102 RUFFE Grégory
FRA
30 0.17469907407407406
138 253 JUDITH Marvin
FRA
25 0.17476851851851852
139 271 BLONDIN Audric
FRA
26 0.17526620370370372
140 272 BROOKS Adélio Kurt Ericson
FRA
19 0.17526620370370372
141 281 VAN ELS Vivian
FRA
26 0.17571759259259259
142 231 MARCELIN Cédric
FRA
21 0.17635416666666667
143 96 WINGEN Simon
GER
27 0.17657407407407408
144 244 MARIMOUTOU Jean Marie
FRA
43 0.17939814814814814
145 14 VIETENSE Jesko
GER
34 0.18091435185185187
146 195 CLARKE Philip
BAR
45 0.1809490740740741
147 2 DUMONT Nicolas
FRA
46 0.18704861111111112
148 274 URCEL Damien
FRA
22 0.18704861111111112
149 85 CHAUPARD Olivier Marc
FRA
26 0.19086805555555555
150 25 GUSTAVE Colins
FRA
23 DNF
151 54 CLOUSE Evan
USA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 DNF
152 55 NAVARRO Gauthier
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 19 DNF
153 114 ROGER Maxime
FRA
24 DNF
154 185 BORDEE Gaël
FRA
22 DNS
155 186 PAULOBY Lucas Théodore
FRA
20 DNF
156 205 CUIRASSIER Miguel
FRA
35 DNS
157 215 TUDD Victor
PAN
20 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 157 of 157 items
gen
1 116 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
26 03:51:16 1
2 51 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:51:23
3 111 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
27 03:51:29
4 176 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 03:51:29
5 131 LARPE Killian
FRA
23 03:51:34
6 175 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 03:52:12
7 82 FUENTES Yorman
VEN
27 03:52:17
8 35 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 03:52:21
9 31 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 03:52:25
10 105 VARGAS CASTELLANO Freddy
VEN
37 03:52:26
11 235 TORRES VILLAREAL Carlos Alberto
VEN
26 03:52:27
12 172 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 03:52:28
13 21 LANCLUME Jules
FRA
28 03:52:28
14 263 RUJANO GUILLEN Jose
VEN
37 03:52:35
15 204 CURIER Olivier
FRA
33 03:52:36
16 133 LAMY Antoine
FRA
24 03:52:38
17 23 NEMORIN Neddhym
FRA
22 03:52:39
18 236 AURIGNAC Samy
FRA
27 03:53:10
19 226 HAMLET Freddy
FRA
36 03:53:24
20 4 PIERZGA Adam Jozef
POL
35 03:54:16
21 91 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
27 03:54:20
22 104 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan
FRA
40 03:54:29
23 26 LUTIN Larry
FRA
26 03:56:00
24 265 BILLE Gaetan
BEL
31 03:56:01
25 255 PHAETON Collins
FRA
21 03:56:02
26 211 CASTEL Jorge
PAN
31 03:56:03
27 113 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien
FRA
34 03:56:03
28 174 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 03:56:04
29 12 FRÖSE Marcel
GER
27 03:56:04
30 75 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 03:56:04
31 224 PRUNEAU Jordy
FRA
24 03:56:04
32 201 LEGRAND Carl
FRA
28 03:56:05
33 73 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 03:56:05
34 72 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 03:56:05
35 81 NAVA CARVAJAL John Alberto
VEN
41 03:56:06
36 63 NACTO Jordan
FRA
27 03:56:07
37 33 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 19 03:56:07
38 123 BLONDIN Grégory
FRA
28 03:56:07
39 1 SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albeiro
COL
36 03:56:08
40 3 SABLON Luis
FRA
33 03:56:08
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 213 ESPINOSA Bolivar
PAN
23 03:56:09
42 212 STRAH Alex
PAN
23 03:56:09
43 121 LOCATIN Cedric Yannis
FRA
24 03:56:11
44 11 NIESING Timo
GER
27 03:56:12
45 115 THOMASSON Nicolas
FRA
27 03:56:13
46 112 CHASSAGNE Thomas
FRA
25 03:56:13
47 56 ISHIHARA Yuki
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 03:56:13
48 295 BARET AJAX Brandon
FRA
22 03:56:14
49 76 OTTERBEIN René
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 03:56:14
50 223 AMADORI Julien
FRA
26 03:56:15
51 136 CARMAN Ben
AUS
24 03:56:15
52 43 GENE Meving Allan
FRA
21 03:56:17
53 181 DELOUMEAUX Jeremy
FRA
20 03:56:18
54 95 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 03:56:21
55 5 GENE Martial
FRA
35 03:56:27
56 132 LAMY Julien
FRA
45 03:56:27
57 134 BAZIN Clement
FRA
25 03:56:28
58 165 VINETOT Romain
FRA
24 03:56:29
59 164 SUARES Gilles
FRA
24 03:56:32
60 86 BALGUY William
FRA
27 03:56:47
61 292 EUSTACHE Cédric
FRA
30 03:58:56
62 84 KARIOUA Kévin
FRA
28 03:59:42
63 15 OBERMANN Vitus
GER
19 03:59:43
64 6 MARTINEZ UREÑA Jorge Luis
DOM
29 03:59:44
65 34 REYES Elvys
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 24 03:59:49
66 142 JEANNE Wladimir
FRA
28 03:59:50
67 106 BRAY GREGORIO Joaquim
POR
37 03:59:51
68 52 CASANOVAS ALEGRI David
ESP
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 03:59:51
69 264 SALINAS DUQUE Jhonathan
VEN
29 04:00:22
70 261 BOYEAU Fendley
FRA
27 04:00:26
71 234 MEDINA FREITEZ Rafael
VEN
25 04:02:14
72 283 DANTIN Ludovic
FRA
27 04:02:56
73 94 DUFFNER Stephan
GER
32 04:03:01
74 36 GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 27 04:03:03
75 93 PESCHGES Marcel
GER
23 04:03:12
76 126 PRADEL Youri
FRA
21 04:03:33
77 171 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 04:03:33
78 245 LACHAGES Alexandre
FRA
21 04:03:37
79 44 MATHIAS Anaël
FRA
19 04:03:37
80 125 DAMAS Anthony
FRA
20 04:03:38
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 193 KELLY Joshua
BAR
23 04:03:39
82 284 GOLITIN Kenric
FRA
21 04:03:39
83 191 MAY Jefferey
USA
23 04:03:41
84 161 AJINCA Lucas
FRA
20 04:03:41
85 135 FAYETTE Pierre Andre
FRA
23 04:03:42
86 41 BENJAMIN Ronald Arnold
FRA
36 04:03:42
87 241 ROULON Fwanswajino
FRA
29 04:03:50
88 196 GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid
COL
35 04:03:51
89 32 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 28 04:03:55
90 141 ALIDOR Adrien
FRA
30 04:03:57
91 242 PERAMIN NOSLEN Allan
FRA
20 04:03:57
92 222 CARNIER Axel
FRA
22 04:03:58
93 273 URCEL Adrien Rémi
FRA
19 04:03:58
94 252 ANDRE LUBIN Yannis
FRA
19 04:04:00
95 225 ROUSSEAU Giovanni
FRA
34 04:04:00
96 144 LAROCHELLE Stéphane
FRA
27 04:04:01
97 184 LORQUIN Kenan Benjamin
FRA
23 04:04:01
98 122 JEAN JACQUES Kenny
FRA
27 04:04:02
99 183 DABRION Rogan
FRA
22 04:04:02
100 206 RELMY Widjy
FRA
25 04:04:05
101 124 CORNELIE Fabrice
FRA
33 04:04:07
102 202 BAROLIN Keran
FRA
29 04:04:08
103 296 CIDOLIT Yannis
FRA
23 04:04:09
104 83 DURO Kevin
FRA
26 04:04:15
105 61 BONDOT William
FRA
33 04:04:16
106 92 KELLER Hermann
GER
26 04:05:09
107 71 DONDERS Jelle
BEL
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 26 04:05:11
108 143 TARANE Teddy
FRA
30 04:05:41
109 182 THEOPHILE Laury
FRA
26 04:07:30
110 13 BAUER Alexander
GER
51 04:07:34
111 221 GERAN Ronald
FRA
22 04:07:39
112 291 STANISLAS Mickaël
FRA
25 04:07:42
113 16 BOLL Mario
GER
28 04:07:54
114 254 LARGITTE Jeïel
FRA
20 04:08:57
115 173 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 04:09:07
116 256 DARMYN Kenny
FRA
40 04:09:11
117 232 BOUSQUET Pascal
FRA
43 04:09:18
118 145 CLAVIER Kendric
FRA
21 04:09:31
119 251 MINY Régis
FRA
24 04:09:33
120 45 TURLEPIN Romaric
FRA
28 04:09:37
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 46 ARPHEXAD Luiji
FRA
23 04:09:40
122 282 SAINT LOUIS Lucas
FRA
26 04:09:44
123 162 LEOGANE Feliscyo
FRA
22 04:09:44
124 62 DURO Kélian
FRA
27 04:09:51
125 233 BARNY Naïddjy
FRA
26 04:09:51
126 64 DURO Nicolas Arnaud
FRA
21 04:09:57
127 216 HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto
PAN
23 04:10:08
128 42 COGNON Bryan
FRA
19 04:11:10
129 294 RAGOT Thierry
FRA
26 04:11:40
130 293 CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel
FRA
22 04:11:43
131 194 KELLY Jacob
BAR
20 04:12:27
132 214 LORENZO Randish Abdul
PAN
22 04:13:16
133 53 JONES Simon
USA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 04:13:17
134 243 PERRIET Nicolas Franck
FRA
33 04:13:18
135 146 ATTAUD Frederic
FRA
33 04:13:18
136 192 VANDERPOOL Gregory
BAR
23 04:13:26
137 253 JUDITH Marvin
FRA
25 04:13:32
138 102 RUFFE Grégory
FRA
30 04:13:36
139 272 BROOKS Adélio Kurt Ericson
FRA
19 04:14:14
140 271 BLONDIN Audric
FRA
26 04:14:29
141 281 VAN ELS Vivian
FRA
26 04:14:56
142 96 WINGEN Simon
GER
27 04:16:07
143 231 MARCELIN Cédric
FRA
21 04:17:07
144 244 MARIMOUTOU Jean Marie
FRA
43 04:20:25
145 14 VIETENSE Jesko
GER
34 04:22:29
146 195 CLARKE Philip
BAR
45 04:22:35
147 274 URCEL Damien
FRA
22 04:31:15
148 2 DUMONT Nicolas
FRA
46 04:31:19
149 85 CHAUPARD Olivier Marc
FRA
26 04:36:49