1 64 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 4:47:07 14
2 3 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 4:47:07 5
3 37 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:47:07 3
4 17 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 4:47:07
5 181 FREITAS Daniel
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 28 4:47:07
6 74 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 4:47:07
7 82 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:47:07
8 63 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 4:47:07
9 42 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:47:07
10 25 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:47:07
11 6 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 4:47:07
12 153 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 22 4:47:07
13 123 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 4:47:07
14 141 MATIAS João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 28 4:47:07
15 104 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 27 4:47:07
16 5 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:47:07
17 121 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:47:07
18 14 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 4:47:07
19 72 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 4:47:07
20 54 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 4:47:07
21 11 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 4:47:07
22 71 MACHADO Tiago
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 4:47:07
23 75 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 4:47:07
24 35 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:47:07
25 176 RAMALHO André
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 23 4:47:07
26 1 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 4:47:07
27 171 BARBIO António
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 26 4:47:07
28 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 4:47:07
29 132 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:47:07
30 83 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 4:47:07
31 157 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 24 4:47:07
32 62 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 4:47:07
33 124 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 4:47:07
34 134 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:47:07
35 106 BARBOSA Márcio
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 33 4:47:07
36 51 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 4:47:07
37 84 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 4:47:07
38 172 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:47:07
39 125 SILVA Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 4:47:07
40 182 SANCHO Hugo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 37 4:47:07
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 131 items
41 12 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 4:47:07
42 21 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:47:07
43 97 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 4:47:07
44 131 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 4:47:07
45 92 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 4:47:07
46 147 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 35 4:47:07
47 34 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 4:47:07
48 175 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 25 4:47:07
49 163 ALMEIDA Guillaume
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 31 4:47:07
50 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 4:47:07
50 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 4:47:07
51 127 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 4:47:07
52 24 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 4:47:07
53 67 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 4:47:07
54 111 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 4:47:07
55 173 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:47:07
56 61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 4:47:07
57 155 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:47:07
58 152 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 23 4:47:07
59 96 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 4:47:07
60 122 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 4:47:07
61 102 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 38 4:47:07
62 135 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:47:07
63 167 DUARTE Diogo
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 4:47:07
64 85 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:47:07
65 87 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:47:07
66 55 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 4:47:07
67 44 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 4:47:07
68 43 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:47:07
69 33 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:47:07
70 26 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:47:25
71 16 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:47:07
72 164 ISIDORO Micael
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 37 4:47:07
73 76 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 4:47:07
74 166 CRUZ José
ANG
33 4:48:01
75 86 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 4:47:07
76 162 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 4:48:02
77 184 VEGA Sergio
POR
24 4:48:02
78 183 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 24 4:47:07
79 81 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 4:48:02
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 131 items
80 36 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:47:07
81 101 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 31 4:47:07
82 73 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 4:47:07
83 177 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:48:02
84 56 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 4:47:07
85 154 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:48:26
86 7 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:47:07
87 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 4:47:07
88 112 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 4:48:28
89 77 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 4:48:28
90 165 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 4:48:28
91 145 BARBOSA João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 4:47:07
92 161 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 4:48:28
93 143 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 29 4:47:07
94 52 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 4:48:28
95 142 THURAU Björn
GER
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 31 4:48:28
96 15 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:48:28
97 114 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4:48:28
98 115 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4:47:07
99 156 COSTA Fábio
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:48:53
100 185 NANCLARES Jesús
POR
25 4:49:10
101 91 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 4:47:07
102 94 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 4:47:07
103 93 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 4:47:07
104 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:49:48
105 137 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 4:49:48
106 95 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 4:47:07
107 187 MOTA Cristian
POR
23 4:50:43
108 103 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 32 4:47:07
109 126 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:47:07
110 105 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 28 4:50:56
111 136 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:47:07
112 133 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 4:47:07
113 31 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 4:47:07
114 32 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:50:59
115 27 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 36 4:51:06
116 23 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:47:07
117 146 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 4:56:03
118 107 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 23 4:56:03
119 46 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:56:03
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 131 items
120 174 RIBEIRO David
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 24 4:56:03
121 144 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 25 5:08:30
122 186 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 22 5:08:30
123 116 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 5:14:35
124 117 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 5:15:07
125 66 MEUCCI Andrea
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 5:15:07
126 41 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 5:15:34
127 45 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 5:15:34
128 22 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 5:22:34
13 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
53 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 DNS
113 VAN HEERDEN Eddie
RSA
PROTOUCH 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 131 of 131 items
gen
1 7 CALDEIRA Samuel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:54:35 3
2 83 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 4:54:35
3 1 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52 / FC PORTO 39 4:54:35
4 21 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:54:36
5 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 30 4:54:39
6 42 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:54:41
7 84 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 29 4:54:42
8 91 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 4:54:42
9 3 MESTRE Daniel
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 33 4:54:43
10 141 MATIAS João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 28 4:54:43
11 82 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:54:44
12 6 RODRIGUES João
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 25 4:54:44
13 101 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 31 4:54:44
14 51 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 4:54:45
15 97 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
EFAPEL 31 4:54:45
16 31 GONÇALVES Domingos
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 30 4:54:45
17 73 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 38 4:54:46
18 92 PAULINHO Sérgio
POR
EFAPEL 39 4:54:47
19 5 PINTO Edgar
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 34 4:54:47
20 44 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 4:54:49
21 86 PAUMANN Fabian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 4:54:50
22 181 FREITAS Daniel
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 28 4:54:50
23 93 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 33 4:54:52
24 74 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 4:54:53
25 23 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:54:56
26 95 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 4:54:56
27 147 CARDOSO Filipe
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 35 4:54:57
28 104 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 27 4:54:57
29 133 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 25 4:54:58
30 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52 / FC PORTO 36 4:54:58
31 85 RÜEGG Timon
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:54:58
32 71 MACHADO Tiago
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 4:55:01
33 35 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:55:02
34 122 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 28 4:55:02
35 94 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 4:55:02
36 135 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:55:02
37 131 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 24 4:55:02
38 121 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:55:03
39 171 BARBIO António
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 26 4:55:03
40 157 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 24 4:55:03
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 16 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:55:04
42 126 MENDONÇA Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 33 4:55:04
43 125 SILVA Daniel
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 34 4:55:04
44 17 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 4:55:05
45 54 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 4:55:05
46 62 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 28 4:55:05
47 33 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:55:05
48 36 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:55:06
49 63 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 4:55:07
50 26 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 4:55:07
51 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 4:55:07
51 151 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 26 4:55:07
52 183 GONÇALVES Gaspar
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 24 4:55:08
53 64 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 4:55:08
54 111 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 4:55:09
55 55 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 4:55:10
56 124 NUNES Hugo
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 23 4:55:10
57 43 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:55:11
58 176 RAMALHO André
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 23 4:55:11
59 75 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 4:55:12
60 96 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 4:55:12
61 14 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 4:55:13
62 34 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 4:55:13
63 134 CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 22 4:55:13
64 76 MENDES José
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 34 4:55:13
65 25 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 4:55:14
66 172 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:55:14
67 123 GOMES Luís
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 25 4:55:14
68 173 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:55:15
69 102 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 38 4:55:15
70 72 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 4:55:15
71 143 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 29 4:55:15
72 87 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 4:55:18
73 24 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 4:55:18
74 103 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 32 4:55:19
75 11 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 4:55:20
76 136 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:55:21
77 152 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 23 4:55:22
78 163 ALMEIDA Guillaume
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 31 4:55:22
79 127 BONILLA Pablo
ESP
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 4:55:22
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 128 items
80 155 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:55:22
81 56 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 4:55:23
82 182 SANCHO Hugo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 37 4:55:26
83 164 ISIDORO Micael
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 37 4:55:27
84 175 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 25 4:55:27
85 61 CELANO Danilo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 30 4:55:28
86 106 BARBOSA Márcio
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 33 4:55:28
87 132 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 23 4:55:28
88 115 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4:55:29
89 153 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 22 4:55:31
90 37 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:55:32
91 167 DUARTE Diogo
POR
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 4:55:35
92 67 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 32 4:55:35
93 12 OVETT Freddy
AUS
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 4:55:40
94 145 BARBOSA João
POR
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 4:55:41
95 81 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 25 4:55:47
96 177 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 22 4:56:03
97 184 VEGA Sergio
POR
24 4:56:13
98 161 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 4:56:26
99 52 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 4:56:28
100 15 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:56:30
101 166 CRUZ José
ANG
33 4:56:33
102 162 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 4:56:38
103 142 THURAU Björn
GER
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 31 4:56:39
104 154 LOPES Pedro
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:56:41
105 77 LIVRAMENTO David
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 36 4:57:00
106 165 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 4:57:00
107 156 COSTA Fábio
POR
UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 20 4:57:00
108 112 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 4:57:02
109 114 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4:57:23
110 185 NANCLARES Jesús
POR
25 4:57:26
111 47 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:57:41
112 137 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
EQUIPO EUSKADI 27 4:57:52
113 27 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 36 4:59:07
114 32 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:59:21
115 105 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 28 4:59:24
116 187 MOTA Cristian
POR
23 4:59:34
117 146 RICO BORDERA Raul
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 22 5:04:02
118 46 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 5:04:12
119 174 RIBEIRO David
POR
L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 24 5:04:26
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 128 items
120 107 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO 23 5:04:42
121 144 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 25 5:16:31
122 186 LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
VEN
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 22 5:17:20
123 116 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 5:23:17
124 41 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 5:23:21
125 45 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 5:23:38
126 66 MEUCCI Andrea
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 5:23:56
127 117 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 5:23:59
128 22 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 5:30:31