1 65 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 2:11:56 7
2 122 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
26 0:00 3
3 26 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 0:00 1
4 173 GERVAIS Laurent
CAN
AEVOLO 22 0:00
5 13 BURTNIK Evan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 0:00
6 82 EASTER Griffin
USA
303 PROJECT 28 0:00
7 2 JEAN Emile
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 26 0:00
8 6 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 21 0:00
9 177 HAIDET Lance
USA
AEVOLO 22 0:00
10 45 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 31 0:00
11 83 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 25 0:00
12 54 PETROV Spencer
USA
21 0:00
13 23 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 0:00
14 103 RUBARTH Max
CAN
23 0:00
15 71 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 0:00
16 16 WALSH Edward
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 23 0:00
17 113 KETLER Mitchell
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 22 0:00
18 174 HOEHN Alex
USA
AEVOLO 22 0:00
19 55 WILLSEY Cooper
USA
22 0:00
20 64 ERNST Chris
CAN
20 0:00
21 27 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 0:00
22 105 CONLY Lukas
CAN
22 0:00
23 31 BEADLE Hamish
NZL
21 0:00
24 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
25 0:00
25 144 CARENE Boris
FRA
34 0:00
26 154 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 0:00
27 183 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
28 0:00
28 51 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA
22 0:00
29 11 ROTH Ryan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 36 0:00
30 172 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
AEVOLO 19 0:00
31 14 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 0:00
32 21 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 0:00
33 66 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 22 0:00
34 112 TOPPINGS Connor
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 23 0:00
35 7 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 24 0:00
36 12 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 0:00
37 123 MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
IRI
29 0:00
38 73 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 0:07
39 141 LATIL Alexandre
FRA
23 0:07
40 32 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
23 0:07
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 89 items
41 102 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile
CAN
21 0:07
42 184 JUNEAU Francis
CAN
19 0:07
43 25 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Eugenio
MEX
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 0:07
44 42 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 34 0:10
45 56 WRIGHT Benjamin
USA
19 0:10
46 44 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 0:10
47 62 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
23 0:21
48 61 GEE Derek
CAN
22 0:21
49 162 DUBE David
CAN
20 0:27
50 17 ELLIOTT William
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 0:33
51 145 MOREAU Maximilien
CAN
25 1:19
52 116 BEAUDOIN Edouard
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 20 2:28
53 22 CULLEN Jake
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:28
54 85 EASTER Cullen
USA
303 PROJECT 32 3:20
55 84 WINN Christopher
AUS
303 PROJECT 35 3:20
56 4 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 19 3:20
57 5 SIMMS Noah
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 20 6:00
58 161 IPPERSIEL Antoine
CAN
20 6:30
59 107 WILLCOX John
CAN
21 6:34
60 106 LACROIX Jacob
CAN
19 6:34
61 175 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 21 6:36
62 63 LAMOUREUX Jay
CAN
24 6:36
63 185 FAGNAN Remi
CAN
29 8:46
64 187 DUCHESNE Vincent
CAN
22 8:46
65 137 VARABEI Anton
CAN
34 8:49
66 33 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
24 8:49
67 132 SITTLINGTON Ethan
CAN
19 8:49
68 131 PALAMEREK Ethan
CAN
20 8:49
69 115 GARDNER Sean
USA
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 25 8:49
70 36 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
27 10:59
142 GOODFELLOW William
CAN
31 OTL
147 JEAN Michel
CAN
46 OTL
1 GRANIGAN Noah
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
3 MCCABE Travis
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 30 DNF
15 DINIZ Nicholas
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 DNF
43 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 DNF
46 LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 23 DNF
81 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
303 PROJECT 28 DNF
86 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando
CRC
303 PROJECT 39 DNF
92 DAWSON David
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 27 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 89 items
104 COWLEY Brendan
CAN
22 DNF
121 WOLFE Adam
CAN
20 DNF
134 PENNO Kurt
CAN
20 DNF
135 NILES Isaac
CAN
24 DNF
143 HAMELIN Dominic
CAN
20 DNF
151 WEAVER Rolly
USA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
166 FOREST LEBLANC Charles Antoine
CAN
19 DNF
167 LAROCHELLE Pierre Antoine
CAN
19 DNF
181 BLACKBURN William
CAN
30 DNF