1 41 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:37:06. LAP 6
2 163 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:37:06. LAP 5
3 122 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 02:37:06. LAP 4
4 13 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
GERMANY 18 02:37:06. LAP 3
5 31 LEVY William Blume
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:37:06. LAP 2
6 95 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:37:06. LAP 1
7 113 DIAS Daniel
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:37:06. LAP
8 26 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:37:06. LAP
9 52 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
ITALY 18 02:37:06. LAP
10 103 BOVEN Lars
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:37:06. LAP
11 102 GELEIJN Owen
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:37:06. LAP
12 55 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 18 02:37:06. LAP
13 105 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:37:06. LAP
14 63 KITAYA Toma
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:37:06. LAP
15 183 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 02:37:06. LAP
16 196 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
18 02:37:06. LAP
17 195 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
17 02:37:06. LAP
18 121 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:37:06. LAP
19 85 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:37:06. LAP
20 6 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 02:37:06. LAP
21 114 NARCISO Diogo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:37:06. LAP
22 123 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:37:06. LAP
23 124 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:37:06. LAP
24 166 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:37:06. LAP
25 23 DECLERCK Jelle
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:37:06. LAP
26 162 GARRISON Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:37:06. LAP
27 126 STOČEK Bruno
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:37:06. LAP
28 193 MERMET Rémi
FRA
17 02:37:06. LAP
29 51 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
ITALY 18 02:37:06. LAP
30 25 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:37:06. LAP
31 125 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:37:06. LAP
32 16 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 17 02:37:06. LAP
33 44 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:37:06. LAP
34 42 GIRARD Damien
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:37:06. LAP
35 61 TSUDA Yugi
JPN
JAPAN 17 02:37:06. LAP
36 81 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:37:06. LAP
37 45 TANGUY Maxan
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:37:06. LAP
38 11 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
GERMANY 18 02:37:06. LAP
39 24 LECERF William Junior
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:37:06. LAP
40 91 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:37:06. LAP
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 95 items
41 141 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 18 02:37:06. LAP
42 164 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:37:06. LAP
43 101 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:37:06. LAP
44 96 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
NORWAY 17 02:37:06. LAP
45 92 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:37:18. LAP
46 194 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
18 02:37:18. LAP
47 32 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:37:18. LAP
48 171 BLUM Elia
SUI
18 02:37:34. LAP
49 131 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 02:40:14. LAP
50 175 LAWTON Henry
GBR
18 02:40:14. LAP
51 86 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:40:16. LAP
52 104 VAN BELLE Loe
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:40:16. LAP
53 112 MACEDO João
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:40:16. LAP
54 62 YAMADA Takumi
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:40:16. LAP
55 191 BOSONI Victor
FRA
18 02:40:16. LAP
56 22 DANDOIT Clement
BEL
BELGIUM 10 02:40:16. LAP
57 73 POPUGAYEV Maxim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 02:40:16. LAP
58 116 FROIS Henrique
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:40:23. LAP
59 84 MINY Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:43:59. LAP
60 21 CLYNHENS Toon
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:43:59. LAP
61 1 BOUZON Antoine
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:43:59. LAP
62 43 PAGE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:44:03. LAP
63 64 TERADA Yoshiki
JPN
JAPAN 17 02:46:55. LAP
64 144 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
SERBIA 17 02:46:55. LAP
65 106 VAN OOSTEN Koert
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:48:53. LAP
66 83 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:48:53. LAP
67 111 SILVA Pedro
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:49:02. LAP
68 94 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:50:53. LAP
69 35 FOLDAGER Anders
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:50:53. LAP
70 93 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:50:53. LAP
71 36 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:50:53. LAP
72 34 THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:50:53. LAP
73 161 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:50:53. LAP
74 33 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:50:53. LAP
75 192 JARNET Théo
FRA
18 02:50:53. LAP
76 182 WALLINDER Willhelm
SWE
18 02:52:09. LAP
77 15 STEINMANN Kieron
GER
GERMANY 17 02:52:09. LAP
78 3 HEINIGER Lars
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:52:09. LAP
79 4 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 02:52:09. LAP
80 176 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
17 02:52:09. LAP
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 95 items
81 75 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 02:52:09. LAP
82 74 MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 02:52:09. LAP
83 134 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 02:52:09. LAP
84 5 ROTH Vincent
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 02:52:14. LAP
85 153 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 02:52:14. LAP
86 142 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 18 02:52:14. LAP
87 173 ROSSIER Thibault
SUI
18 02:52:14. LAP
88 155 BANIAR Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 02:52:20. LAP
89 12 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
GERMANY 18 02:52:23. LAP
115 DOMINGUES André
POR
PORTUGAL 18 01:50:52. DNF
56 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
ITALY 18 00:53:25. DNF
151 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 00:53:30. DNF
184 SVENSSON Felix
SWE
18 00:53:31. DNF
172 KLAHRE Jakob
SUI
18 00:53:31. DNF
2 CAMANDONA Etienne
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 00:53:31. DNF