1 93 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 5:44:22 40
2 135 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +07:11 15
3 121 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +07:11 6
4 92 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +07:47
5 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +07:47
6 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +07:47
7 76 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +07:47
8 102 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +07:47
9 91 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +07:47
10 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +07:47
11 181 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 30 +07:47
12 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 +07:47
13 1 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +07:47
14 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +07:47
15 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM INEOS 30 +07:47
16 125 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +07:47
17 177 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +07:47
18 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +07:47
19 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +07:47
20 21 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +07:47
21 83 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +07:47
22 22 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +07:47
23 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +07:47
24 154 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +07:47
25 66 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +07:47
26 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +07:47
27 85 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +07:47
28 175 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 +07:47
29 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +07:47
30 72 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +07:47
31 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +07:47
32 62 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 +07:47
33 61 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 21 +07:47
34 107 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +07:47
35 65 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +07:47
36 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +07:47
37 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +07:47
38 71 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +07:47
39 116 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +07:47
40 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +07:47
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 132 items
41 15 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +07:47
42 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +07:47
43 115 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +07:47
44 43 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +07:47
45 25 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 +07:47
46 171 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +07:47
47 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +07:47
48 162 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +07:47
49 47 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +07:47
50 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +07:47
51 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +07:47
52 136 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +07:47
53 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 +07:54
54 74 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +07:54
55 86 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +07:54
56 127 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 +07:54
57 157 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +07:54
58 153 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +07:58
59 187 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +07:58
60 186 STITES Tyler
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 +07:58
61 6 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +08:06
62 32 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +08:06
63 185 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +08:12
64 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +08:19
65 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +08:34
66 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +11:24
67 105 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +11:24
68 77 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +23:30
69 81 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +23:30
70 123 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +23:30
71 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +23:30
72 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +23:30
73 56 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +23:30
74 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +23:30
75 45 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +23:30
76 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +23:30
77 156 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +23:30
78 143 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 +23:30
79 36 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +23:30
80 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +23:30
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 132 items
81 27 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +23:30
82 52 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +23:30
83 172 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +23:30
84 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 +23:30
85 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 +23:30
86 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +23:30
87 14 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +23:30
88 4 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 +23:30
89 124 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 22 +23:30
90 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +23:30
91 164 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +23:30
92 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 +23:30
93 26 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +23:30
94 142 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +23:30
95 75 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +23:30
96 174 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +23:30
97 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +23:30
98 184 HERNANDEZ Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +23:30
99 161 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +23:30
100 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +23:30
101 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 +23:30
102 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +23:30
103 94 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +23:30
104 163 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +23:30
105 182 BOARDMAN Samuel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +23:30
106 2 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 +23:30
107 42 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +23:30
108 176 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +23:30
109 104 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +23:30
110 113 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +23:30
111 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +23:30
112 96 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +23:30
113 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +23:30
114 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +23:30
115 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 +23:30
116 112 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +23:30
117 167 RICE Michael
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 23 +23:30
118 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +23:30
119 147 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +23:30
120 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +23:30
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 132 items
121 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +23:30
122 165 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 +23:30
123 166 GARRISON Ian
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +23:30
124 64 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +23:30
125 67 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +23:30
126 183 BRYON Miguel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +23:30
127 33 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +23:30
128 16 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +23:30
63 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 DNF
122 BARTA William
USA
CCC TEAM 23 DNF
151 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
173 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 132 of 132 items
gen
1 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 15:23:28 6
2 1 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +06
3 92 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +07
4 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +16
5 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +22
6 62 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 +33
7 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +33
8 3 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM INEOS 30 +34
9 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +35
10 21 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +36
11 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 +36
12 15 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +36
13 85 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +37
14 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +37
15 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +37
16 154 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +37
17 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +42
18 71 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +44
19 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +44
20 83 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +46
21 72 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +46
22 136 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +48
23 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +51
24 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +54
25 86 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +55
26 65 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +57
27 66 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +57
28 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +59
29 181 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 30 +01:01
30 127 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 +01:08
31 153 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +01:26
32 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +01:28
33 107 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +01:41
34 125 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +01:41
35 135 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +02:12
36 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +02:35
37 47 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +02:55
38 25 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 +03:10
39 102 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +03:13
40 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +03:22
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +04:48
42 61 MCNULTY Brandon
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 21 +08:13
43 162 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +08:13
44 175 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 +08:13
45 186 STITES Tyler
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 +08:21
46 187 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +08:24
47 43 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +08:24
48 185 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +08:34
49 32 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +08:43
50 93 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +09:49
51 105 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +12:01
52 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 +13:08
53 177 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +13:38
54 121 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +14:50
55 6 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +15:38
56 157 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +16:21
57 163 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +17:11
58 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +17:52
59 76 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +17:52
60 171 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +18:03
61 115 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +18:21
62 75 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +18:25
63 116 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +18:39
64 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +18:44
65 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +18:51
66 101 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +23:28
67 81 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +23:56
68 174 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +24:07
69 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 +24:07
70 94 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +24:07
71 64 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +24:07
72 36 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +25:00
73 91 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +26:25
74 22 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +26:25
75 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +26:25
76 74 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +26:43
77 67 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +29:01
78 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +29:31
79 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +33:21
80 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 +33:31
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 128 items
81 4 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 +33:31
82 96 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +33:31
83 52 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +33:35
84 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +33:35
85 45 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +33:35
86 176 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +33:35
87 42 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +33:35
88 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +33:35
89 14 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +33:35
90 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 +33:35
91 183 BRYON Miguel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +33:35
92 142 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +33:35
93 2 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 +33:35
94 182 BOARDMAN Samuel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +33:46
95 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +33:52
96 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 +33:59
97 146 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +34:01
98 123 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +34:22
99 26 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +34:30
100 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 +34:34
101 165 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 +34:36
102 161 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +35:54
103 147 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +37:51
104 104 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +41:22
105 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +42:00
106 184 HERNANDEZ Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +42:05
107 27 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +42:08
108 124 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 22 +42:08
109 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +42:08
110 112 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +42:08
111 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +42:08
112 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +42:19
113 172 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +42:19
114 156 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +42:25
115 164 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +42:25
116 167 RICE Michael
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 23 +42:25
117 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +42:30
118 77 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +42:37
119 143 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 +42:37
120 16 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +42:37
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 128 items
121 166 GARRISON Ian
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +42:48
122 33 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +42:55
123 56 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +42:58
124 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +43:00
125 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +44:01
126 113 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +45:33
127 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 +52:24
128 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +54:01