1 72 BALKAN Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 3:25:24 40
2 41 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 3:25:24 30
3 22 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 3:25:46 25
4 5 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 3:26:01 20
5 1 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
VIB SPORTS 32 3:26:15 15
6 77 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 26 3:26:18 10
7 15 KHAFI Oussama
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:26:19 5
8 65 NOBEL Rick
NED
NETHERLANDS 25 3:26:19 3
9 44 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 24 3:26:21 3
10 86 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 3:26:39 3
11 102 ALKHALAIFAH Khaled
KUW
KUWAIT 24 3:26:39
12 42 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 3:26:39
13 56 ADILOV Shakir
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 24 3:26:43
14 16 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:26:44
15 17 ACHRAF Ed Doghmy
MAR
MOROCCO 20 3:26:58
16 14 EL KOURAJI Mohcine
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:26:58
17 13 BDADOU Youssef
MAR
MOROCCO 19 3:26:58
18 76 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 21 3:27:42
19 101 ALALI Saied Jafer
KUW
KUWAIT 31 3:27:42
20 85 PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed
IRI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 31 3:27:44
21 75 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 3:29:55
22 23 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 3:29:55
23 45 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 3:31:08
24 24 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 3:31:08
25 61 BUIJK Jacob
NED
NETHERLANDS 26 3:34:24
26 103 ALAJMI Abdulhadi
KUW
KUWAIT 24 3:34:33
27 3 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 21 3:34:33
28 21 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 3:34:33
29 57 MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 3:40:47
30 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 3:40:47
31 93 JAWAD Mansoor
BRN
BAHRAIN 32 3:40:47
32 11 TAHIRI Yasser
MAR
MOROCCO 23 3:41:55
33 64 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
TURKEY 26 3:47:00
34 26 KIBISAU Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 19 3:48:06
35 62 JOLIDON Cédric
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:48:54
36 63 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 3:50:12
51 YUSSIFOV Igor
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 DNF
53 ZHUMAKAN Alisher
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 DNF
55 AZEN Gabiden
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 DNF
91 HABIB Abdulla
BRN
BAHRAIN 25 DNF
1
2
1 - 40 of 70 items
2 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 20 DNF
81 DILEK Halil
TUR
TURKEY 21 DNF
82 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
TURKEY 20 DNF
84 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 20 DNF
34 ATİK Mustafa
TUR
TURKEY 32 DNF
104 ALMULLA Bader
KUW
KUWAIT 26 DNF
106 OTHMAN Alakari
KUW
KUWAIT 31 DNF
71 AKDILEK Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 31 DNF
73 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 DNF
74 AY Enes
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 DNF
83 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 19 DNF
92 AYOOB Isa
BRN
BAHRAIN 26 DNF
95 MADAN Ahmed
BRN
BAHRAIN 19 DNF
96 NASER Ahmed
BRN
BAHRAIN 19 DNF
31 KORKMAZ Ali
TUR
TURKEY 23 DNF
32 GEYIK Ufuk
TUR
TURKEY 20 DNF
33 GUNAY Ramazan
TUR
TURKEY 27 DNF
35 BALCI Emre
TUR
TURKEY 23 DNF
36 GENC Emre
TUR
TURKEY 20 DNF
37 GENC Oguzhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 DNF
43 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 DNF
54 TURAR Assylkhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 DNF
4 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
6 ISGANDAROV Khankishi
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 19 DNF
12 EL ARBAOUI Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 24 DNF
46 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 DNS
52 VASSILENKOV Roman
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 23 DNS
94 DIAB Yahiaaldien
BRN
BAHRAIN 24 DNS
97 ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
BRN
BAHRAIN 32 DNS
105 ALMUTAIRI Jarrah
KUW
KUWAIT 36 DNS