1 27 MAGNER Tyler
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 4:15:14 7
2 36 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 21 0:00 3
3 15 RHIM Brendan
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 24 0:00 1
4 124 LANGLOIS Bruno
CAN
40 0:15
5 104 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 0:37
6 7 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
23 0:43
7 21 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 26 1:15
8 26 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 1:15
9 51 RUBARTH Max
CAN
23 1:17
10 41 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 1:17
11 101 LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 23 1:17
12 163 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
26 1:17
13 143 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 1:17
14 72 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
25 1:17
15 153 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 1:17
16 87 BOUTIN Felix
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 20 1:17
17 1 PICCOLI James
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 28 1:17
18 102 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 34 1:17
19 112 MAERTENS Clément
FRA
27 1:17
20 106 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 31 1:17
21 65 EASTER Griffin
USA
303 PROJECT 28 1:17
22 165 CARENE Boris
FRA
34 1:17
23 22 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 1:17
24 62 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 25 1:17
25 33 JEAN Emile
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 26 1:17
26 135 KYZER Parker
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 27 1:17
27 151 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 1:17
28 11 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 28 1:17
29 93 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 1:17
30 116 TROUILLOT Loïc
FRA
23 1:17
31 42 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 19 1:17
32 114 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
25 1:17
33 25 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 1:17
34 32 COWAN Alexander
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 23 1:17
35 34 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 19 1:17
36 2 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne
CAN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 1:17
37 105 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 1:17
38 155 ROTH Ryan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 36 1:17
39 92 AMIRI Alexander
CAN
23 1:17
40 54 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile
CAN
21 1:17
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 24 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 1:17
42 162 LATIL Alexandre
FRA
23 1:17
43 5 ROBERGE Adam
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 22 1:17
44 45 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 32 1:17
45 71 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
23 1:17
46 161 MILLER Barry
USA
31 1:17
47 13 JONES Seth
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 19 1:17
48 35 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 24 1:17
49 66 WINN Christopher
AUS
303 PROJECT 35 1:17
50 37 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 31 1:17
51 31 CLARKE Jonathan
AUS
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 35 1:17
52 166 HYDE Stephen
USA
32 1:17
53 144 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 1:17
54 91 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 28 1:17
55 146 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 1:17
56 83 KETLER Mitchell
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 22 1:17
57 113 MC KAY James
GBR
22 1:17
58 147 THIBAULT Jean-Denis
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 1:17
59 12 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 26 1:17
60 103 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 1:17
61 67 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando
CRC
303 PROJECT 39 1:17
62 111 BOTEREL Stéphen
FRA
29 1:17
63 167 WHITE Curtis
USA
24 1:17
64 81 GARDNER Sean
USA
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 25 1:17
65 95 PAULY Ethan
CAN
19 1:17
66 157 SCHMIDT Jordan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 1:17
67 44 REYES Elvys
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 24 1:35
68 76 BEADLE Hamish
NZL
21 1:45
69 156 ELLIOTT William
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 24 4:31
70 6 GERVAIS Laurent
CAN
AEVOLO 22 4:42
71 84 PELOQUIN Olivier
CAN
23 4:42
72 4 GEE Derek
CAN
22 4:45
73 23 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 6:49
74 122 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:31
75 152 SENS Connor
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 11:59
76 115 ANDRE Arnaud
FRA
22 11:59
77 97 BOCKSNICK Jackson
CAN
27 11:59
78 56 PURIFICATI Justin
CAN
29 11:59
79 131 CARR Adam
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 36 11:59
80 3 FOLEY Michael
CAN
20 11:59
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 57 LACROIX Jacob
CAN
19 11:59
82 86 IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 21 11:59
83 74 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
24 11:59
84 145 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 11:59
85 64 SILVERBERG Jake
USA
303 PROJECT 23 11:59
86 17 DAHLHEIM Andrew
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 31 11:59
87 14 BRYON Miguel
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 24 11:59
88 121 WEAVER Rolly
USA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 11:59
89 61 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
303 PROJECT 28 11:59
90 16 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 25 11:59
91 63 EASTER Cullen
USA
303 PROJECT 32 11:59
92 85 TOPPINGS Connor
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 23 18:45
93 96 MACLEOD Chris
CAN
22 18:45
94 164 GOODFELLOW William
CAN
31 22:41
95 73 GONZALEZ AGUILERA Juan Pablo
ESP
22 22:42
96 94 GUIDI Baili
CAN
19 22:42
97 52 WILLCOX John
CAN
21 22:42
98 141 DANIEL Gregory
USA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 22:42
99 142 KROPF Joshua
CAN
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 22:42
100 75 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
27 27:30
101 137 MCQUERRY Justin
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 24 27:30
102 53 CONLY Lukas
CAN
22 27:30
103 77 PONKRATOV Dmitriy
UZB
22 27:30
132 SCOTT Andrew
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 22 OTL
154 WALSH Edward
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 23 OTL
133 DAWSON David
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 27 OTL
46 JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon
MEX
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 36 OTL
117 HEYMANS Florian
FRA
22 OTL
55 COWLEY Brendan
CAN
22 DNF
123 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
134 DEWALD Ryan
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 40 DNF
43 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 28 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 112 of 112 items
gen
1 27 MAGNER Tyler
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 4:15:04 1
2 36 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 21 0:04
3 15 RHIM Brendan
USA
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 24 0:06
4 124 LANGLOIS Bruno
CAN
40 0:21
5 104 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 26 0:38
6 7 JAMIESON Adam
CAN
23 0:48
7 21 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 26 1:25
8 26 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 1:25
9 51 RUBARTH Max
CAN
23 1:27
10 41 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 34 1:27
11 101 LARA CARBAJAL Francisco
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 23 1:27
12 163 ZIMMER Matthew
USA
26 1:27
13 143 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
DC BANK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 1:27
14 72 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
25 1:27
15 153 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 1:27
16 87 BOUTIN Felix
CAN
PROBACLAC / DEVINCI 20 1:27
17 1 PICCOLI James
CAN
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 28 1:27
18 102 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 34 1:27
19 112 MAERTENS Clément
FRA
27 1:27
20 106 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés
CHI
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 31 1:27
21 65 EASTER Griffin
USA
303 PROJECT 28 1:27
22 165 CARENE Boris
FRA
34 1:27
23 22 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 1:27
24 62 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
303 PROJECT 25 1:27
25 33 JEAN Emile
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 26 1:27
26 135 KYZER Parker
USA
TEAM SKYLINE 27 1:27
27 151 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 1:27
28 11 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 28 1:27
29 93 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 1:27
30 116 TROUILLOT Loïc
FRA
23 1:27
31 42 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 19 1:27
32 114 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
25 1:27
33 25 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 1:27
34 32 COWAN Alexander
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 23 1:27
35 34 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING 19 1:27
36 2 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne
CAN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 1:27
37 105 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 27 1:27
38 155 ROTH Ryan
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 36 1:27
39 92 AMIRI Alexander
CAN
23 1:27
40 54 FARRELL-DESSUREAULT Emile
CAN
21 1:27 Sluiten